SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, karsinta 3.9.2011

H21K1 9,2 km km

(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11052Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden Veikot48:23
21048Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä48:46+23
31047Kim FageruddPaimion Rasti49:16+53
41050Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima49:23+1:00
51046Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti49:30+1:07
61045Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti49:55+1:32
71043Teemu VärePaimion Rasti50:19+1:56
81049Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti50:25+2:02
91051Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima50:27+2:04
101044Topi PenttinenOK Orient51:45+3:22
111039Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot52:13+3:50
121042Juha TommilaHiisirasti53:08+4:45
131041Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat53:32+5:09
1036Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot53:32+5:09
151035Jari SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna53:42+5:19
161038Taneli PantsarPellon Ponsi54:03+5:40
171033Tuomo LaineDelta54:48+6:25
181040Tomi MattilaMS Parma55:32+7:09
191037Aleksi MattilaLynx55:41+7:18
201034Heikki ToivioDelta55:42+7:19
211022Jouni HeinonenKoovee55:46+7:23
221031Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö56:03+7:40
231027Saku AsikainenHiisirasti58:27+10:04
241015Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna59:05+10:42
251024Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento59:45+11:22
261020Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:18+11:55
271023Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa1:00:25+12:02
281032Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:00:30+12:07
291030Harri RätyDelta1:01:17+12:54
301019Petri AnnilaKoovee1:01:58+13:35
311018Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:02:48+14:25
321016Tero KopraOriveden Ponnistus1:03:27+15:04
331025Joni HirvikallioLappeen Riento1:03:40+15:17
341014Mikael KauppiRasti-Lukko1:05:05+16:42
351021Mikko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:05:35+17:12
361013Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:37+17:14
371017Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:06:00+17:37
381012Peter SöderströmOK Raseborg1:09:02+20:39
391007Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:16+21:53
401005Juho KattelusAuran Vannas1:11:56+23:33
411008Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK1:12:04+23:41
421009Petteri SuominenMS Parma1:13:47+25:24
431010Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:15:46+27:23
441006Mikko VainioKoovee1:16:27+28:04
451001Olli KaraTurun Suunnistajat1:17:34+29:11
461011Jyri RantalaKoovee1:18:10+29:47
471004Mikko RuokolainenOK771:28:51+40:28
481003Jyrki KajavaltaTurun Suunnistajat1:31:04+42:41
491002Santeri VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:36:05+47:42
1028Ville SabelHiisirastiej startad
1026Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1029Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetej startad

H21K2 9,0 km km

(Startad 47, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

11100Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät47:23
21101Jani MyllärinenKoovee49:30+2:07
31102Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö49:45+2:22
41103Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot50:27+3:04
51097Mikko SirénAngelniemen Ankkuri51:19+3:56
61095Petteri LaitinenKangasala SK51:21+3:58
71104Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri51:58+4:35
81072Ville RepoHiisirasti52:04+4:41
91086Kalle RantalaKalevan Rasti52:06+4:43
101094Lauri OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä52:09+4:46
111096Juuso MetsäläKalevan Rasti52:34+5:11
121088Miika HernelahtiKalevan Rasti52:46+5:23
131091Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima53:35+6:12
141092Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä53:36+6:13
151083Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon Ponsi53:37+6:14
161098Aapo LeskinenLynx53:39+6:16
171090Jere AhonenKangasala SK53:58+6:35
181068Stepan KodedaMS Parma54:08+6:45
191093Janne MänkärläLynx54:11+6:48
201074Jonathan FröjdöPaimion Rasti56:00+8:37
211085Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura56:06+8:43
221081Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe57:37+10:14
231070Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat58:10+10:47
241054Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat58:13+10:50
251087Tuomas MetsäläLynx58:15+10:52
261071Pasi HongistoLoimaan Jankko58:48+11:25
271082Juuso TuomaalaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima59:00+11:37
281075Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat59:03+11:40
291076Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat59:04+11:41
301084Ville LuomaDelta59:07+11:44
311078Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SK1:00:45+13:22
321089Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti1:02:04+14:41
331061Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-371:02:13+14:50
341066Esa HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat1:02:39+15:16
351065Robin BäckströmIF Femman1:03:26+16:03
361077Arto RankiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:03:50+16:27
371058Juho UotilaHinnerjoen Yritys1:04:27+17:04
381062Aku NikanderDelta1:07:49+20:26
391064Markus IlmarinenDelta1:08:21+20:58
401059Kai SamposaloKangasala SK1:12:26+25:03
411056Aleksi AaltonenSuunta-Sepot1:13:23+26:00
421060Visa KoponenPerttelin Peikot1:14:56+27:33
431069Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura1:15:21+27:58
441057Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:22:00+34:37
451079Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:24:17+36:54
1055Martti TytykoskiLoimaan Jankkobröt
1067Heikki NenonenSK Vuoksibröt
1080Yury TambasauMS Parmaej startad
1063Juuso KujanpääLynxej startad
1105Olli-Pekka KoistinenDeltaej startad
1073Juho-Veikko HytönenJärlaIFOKej startad
1099Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Teräej startad

H21K3 9,1 km km

(Startad 48, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11156Antti ParjanneLynx47:52
21158Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi48:49+57
31153Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä50:00+2:08
41157Leo LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö50:12+2:20
51143Sami HämälistöTurun Metsänkävijät50:19+2:27
61149Mikko HeinonenKalevan Rasti50:35+2:43
71150Perttu SorsaDelta51:35+3:43
81146Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijät51:38+3:46
91148Mikael FabritiusOK Orient52:03+4:11
101145Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet52:27+4:35
111144Andreas HallIF Femman53:20+5:28
121155Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti53:28+5:36
131147Panu TeittinenKangasala SK54:16+6:24
141151Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä54:18+6:26
151141Mikael DonnerOK7754:32+6:40
161137Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3755:17+7:25
171123Juha TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti55:21+7:29
181131Matti TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot55:52+8:00
191139Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka56:19+8:27
201140Mathias HallIF Femman56:42+8:50
211124Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat57:08+9:16
221121Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti57:14+9:22
231133Samuel HeinonenJämsän Retki-Veikot58:01+10:09
241129Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu58:26+10:34
251125Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään Suunnistajat58:52+11:00
261130Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat59:12+11:20
271136Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima59:28+11:36
281135Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat59:32+11:40
291138Lauri KleemolaLynx1:00:27+12:35
301122Mikko HölliKangasala SK1:01:08+13:16
311127Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:02:15+14:23
321118Ville TaussiLappeen Riento1:02:51+14:59
331132Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti1:03:06+15:14
341113Oskari PesolaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:00+17:08
351120Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK1:05:04+17:12
361126Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat1:05:14+17:22
371117Jaakko Aho-MantilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:37+17:45
381119Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu1:06:58+19:06
391116Teemu KatajistoKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:07:38+19:46
401115Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:08:56+21:04
411114Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven Sisu1:11:26+23:34
421110Ville HämäläinenRasti-Kurikka1:12:19+24:27
431109Antti ErämajaKoovee1:15:06+27:14
441112Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren Salpa1:17:27+29:35
451111Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti1:29:58+42:06
461107Jesse HeckrodtsageKamloo1:35:41+47:49
471108Ville SuntioinenKarkki-Rasti2:08:32+1:20:40
1134Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijatbröt
1154Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarnaej startad
1142Aapo LindbergRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1152Aleksi LeskinenLynxej startad
1128Ville KokkilaEspoon Suuntaej startad

H21K4 9,3 km km

(Startad 45, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

11211Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot46:33
21210Topi AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima47:52+1:19
31209Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti49:52+3:19
41208Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan Rasti50:02+3:29
51202Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti50:28+3:55
61201Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikot50:41+4:08
1197Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan Rasti50:41+4:08
81203Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot50:55+4:22
1198Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti50:55+4:22
101207Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti51:10+4:37
1199Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri51:10+4:37
121188Mats DahlenKristiansa51:29+4:56
131200Petri NoponenDelta52:40+6:07
141196Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti52:51+6:18
151175Janne VirtanenPaimion Rasti53:30+6:57
161190Mikko SipiläKangasala SK54:03+7:30
171195Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä55:02+8:29
181204Esa HuttunenOK Orient55:08+8:35
191180Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijät55:32+8:59
201189Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti56:02+9:29
211174Simo TurunenSK Vuoksi56:13+9:40
221194Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti56:14+9:41
231186Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti57:42+11:09
241183Juho WesterlundKoovee58:16+11:43
251176Joona OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti58:28+11:55
261181Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna59:36+13:03
271192Mikko ReittiOK Orient59:42+13:09
281160Michal JiracekTampereen Pyrintö1:00:55+14:22
291170Henrik TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:12+14:39
301187Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:02:12+15:39
311172Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:20+15:47
321177Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:49+16:16
331191Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK Pohjantähti1:02:58+16:25
341178Tomas RayOK771:04:34+18:01
351169Saku YlijokiRasti-Lukko1:04:38+18:05
361166Jukka PajulaLapuan Virkiä1:06:02+19:29
371163Mikko HaikonenTampereen Pyrintö1:06:23+19:50
381162Lauri KahilaTampereen Pyrintö1:12:05+25:32
391161Jaani LantelaVehkalahden Veikot1:12:47+26:14
401165Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:17:29+30:56
411164Markku OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:22:17+35:44
421168Christopher MikanderOK Orient1:23:55+37:22
1205Kalle LiukkonenDeltabröt
1193Janne HeikkaTampereen Pyrintöbröt
1179Alexander RaykovTurun Suunnistajatdisk
1173Antti ÖrnMäntsälän Urheilijatej startad
1185Timo MikkolaTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1184Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijatej startad
1206Oskari LiukkonenDeltaej startad
1182Sami LevijokiDeltaej startad
1167Pauli LempaRasti 88ej startad
1171Rasmus AlénKangasala SKej startad

H21K5 9,2 km km

(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11263Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä48:42
21264Tuomas TervoRajamäen Rykmentti49:13+31
31265Pasi IkonenVaajakosken Terä49:45+1:03
41259Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti49:58+1:16
51256Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri50:33+1:51
61260Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti50:35+1:53
71213Thierry GueorgiouKalevan Rasti50:45+2:03
81255Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti50:48+2:06
91248Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat51:03+2:21
101258Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima51:08+2:26
111261Peeter PihlMS Parma51:44+3:02
1251Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat51:44+3:02
131254Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-Vargarna52:37+3:55
141224Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-Vargarna53:46+5:04
151257Robin FröbergPargas IF53:49+5:07
161250Simo MertanenLappeen Riento54:14+5:32
171253Markku IsokoskiPellon Ponsi54:30+5:48
181247Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsi54:42+6:00
191244Jani NissinenHiisirasti54:54+6:12
201233Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna55:03+6:21
211249Lauri SorsaKangasala SK55:16+6:34
221252Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö56:23+7:41
231240Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK Orient56:29+7:47
241241Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima56:45+8:03
251242Harri PajulaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima57:00+8:18
261246Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka57:39+8:57
271236Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat57:52+9:10
281225Pontus BacklundNärpes OK58:05+9:23
291237Santtu SainioMäntsälän Urheilijat59:04+10:22
301245Ross MorrisonRajamäen Rykmentti59:24+10:42
311235Tero MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijat59:48+11:06
321231Alexey ZemlyakovTurun Suunnistajat1:00:07+11:25
331238Miikka HuovilaDelta1:00:42+12:00
341239Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-371:01:10+12:28
351234Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:01:48+13:06
361243Sampo RahkoSK Pohjantähti1:02:28+13:46
371232Marko KiveläVetelin Urheilijat1:03:24+14:42
381227Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:03:26+14:44
391229Eero KorpiKauhavan Wisa1:05:02+16:20
401226Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat1:06:12+17:30
411228Evgeniy PaladievJoutsenon Kullervo1:07:45+19:03
421222Riku KoivusaloRastikarhut1:10:30+21:48
431230Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:10:55+22:13
441221Antti HeinolaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:11:16+22:34
451219Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg1:14:01+25:19
461220Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko1:14:25+25:43
471214Jaakko MurtomäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:17:03+28:21
481217Tuomas HakkarainenMS Parma1:19:30+30:48
491216Antti VirtanenKosken Kaiku1:22:43+34:01
501215Antti MalmKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:23:32+34:50
511223Antti KaunistoTampereen Pyrintö1:26:32+37:50
1218Tero VäisänenLappeen Rientoej startad
1262Matti KiveläDeltaej startad

D21K1 6,1 km km

(Startad 55, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11620Inga DambePaimion Rasti41:15
21618Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö41:35+20
31619Venla NiemiTampereen Pyrintö42:32+1:17
41612Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti43:07+1:52
51617Ulrika UotilaKoovee43:43+2:28
61616Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti43:48+2:33
71614Anni HeikkonenRastikarhut44:44+3:29
81611Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö45:20+4:05
91613Yvonne GunellPargas IF45:27+4:12
101601Natalia GurtchenkovaNärpes OK46:23+5:08
111615Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti46:25+5:10
121610Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan Raikas47:01+5:46
131607Maria LaineTampereen Pyrintö47:09+5:54
141605Elisa KemppainenVehkalahden Veikot47:37+6:22
151603Marika AirilaKalevan Rasti48:06+6:51
161598Anni KulmalaRastikarhut48:18+7:03
171597Pernilla TunisIF Femman48:32+7:17
181599Anna-Sofia MarilaTampereen Pyrintö48:34+7:19
191604Ellu MunukkaTampereen Pyrintö48:45+7:30
201609Silja TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske49:38+8:23
211602Sari NurmelaVehkalahden Veikot49:41+8:26
221596Mia TainiKoovee51:07+9:52
231600Saara NikkariRajamäen Rykmentti51:30+10:15
241590Anu UhotoinenDelta51:45+10:30
251606Laura LeijolaDelta52:30+11:15
261580Hilla LamminpääOK Orient52:31+11:16
271595Signe DambePaimion Rasti53:06+11:51
281581Sabrina MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna53:33+12:18
291608Laura HokkaSK Pohjantähti53:37+12:22
301579Hanna RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat54:33+13:18
311592Elina VirekunnasDelta54:58+13:43
321583Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri56:45+15:30
331589Ritva PartanenIisalmen Visa57:22+16:07
341587Laura PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat57:27+16:12
351578Eva-Lina SandellIK Kronan58:20+17:05
361574Dina AlexanderssonPargas IF59:08+17:53
371582Tiia GrönholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:00:41+19:26
381591Maria SalmiLappeen Riento1:01:15+20:00
391572Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin Suunnistajat1:02:12+20:57
401575Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:02:55+21:40
411584Paula PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:03:31+22:16
421576Natalia PaladievaLahden Taimi1:03:34+22:19
431569Vivian LindholmOK771:03:58+22:43
441571Pernilla BacklundNärpes OK1:04:25+23:10
451586Henna HöglundKalevan Rasti1:04:33+23:18
461593Saara MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:04:53+23:38
471585Essi KangasahoDelta1:05:03+23:48
481570Henna SalminenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:11+25:56
491588Johanna PensasLapuan Virkiä1:07:21+26:06
501573Jenni PulkkinenRasti-Lukko1:07:30+26:15
511568Mari SipiläKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:10:35+29:20
521577Krista JoonaPellon Ponsi1:13:51+32:36
531566Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön Rasti1:17:29+36:14
541562Marika KurriSavon Rasti1:22:41+41:26
551563Anneli LövsundOK Botnia1:37:05+55:50
1565Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4ej startad
1594Laura LakanenSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1567Sara HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1564Daniela HallvarOK77ej startad

D21K2 6,1 km km

(Startad 56, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11679Minna KauppiAsikkalan Raikas40:36
21677Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti42:43+2:07
31676Katri LindeqvistPaimion Rasti42:56+2:20
41673Maria RantalaAngelniemen Ankkuri43:35+2:59
51680Merja RantanenKoovee43:37+3:01
61674Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö44:39+4:03
71672Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri45:39+5:03
81675Maija SianojaMS Parma45:50+5:14
91667Laura LammilaMS Parma46:07+5:31
101678Aino LeskinenLynx47:10+6:34
111671Jenny PaulinDelta47:31+6:55
121666Mia SmedsNärpes OK48:05+7:29
131669Miia NiittynenKoovee48:06+7:30
141670Marika TeiniRasti-Lukko48:08+7:32
151664Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx48:15+7:39
161658Liisa PulliTampereen Pyrintö48:33+7:57
171657Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SK48:40+8:04
181647Anni HonkimaaEspoon Suunta49:07+8:31
191661Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti49:58+9:22
201665Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK50:16+9:40
211659Katja RodionovaPargas IF50:23+9:47
221656Laura PalmKangasala SK50:25+9:49
231668Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi51:15+10:39
241650Tiina VäreSomeron Esa51:38+11:02
251651Emma JugaLynx51:57+11:21
261662Riikka TimperiVehkalahden Veikot52:16+11:40
271648Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan Suunnistajat52:39+12:03
281641Minna SaarinenKoovee53:05+12:29
291654Erika UotilaKoovee53:07+12:31
301655Niina LaaksoDelta53:19+12:43
311646Riina LiuhaAsikkalan Raikas53:40+13:04
321649Pinja MäkinenKoovee53:57+13:21
331645Heli HartvikPaimion Rasti54:35+13:59
341660Sara ForsströmPaimion Rasti55:51+15:15
351640Jenni MettäläHiisirasti55:55+15:19
361644Tuula SinkkonenRasti 8856:21+15:45
371643Matleena MannelinAngelniemen Ankkuri56:53+16:17
381653Hanna SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat57:38+17:02
391629Eija MeriläinenLynx59:34+18:58
401639Sanna LaaksonenMS Parma59:40+19:04
411652Sanna NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri59:51+19:15
421627Essi PartanenValkeakosken Haka1:01:03+20:27
431631Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:03:14+22:38
441642Miina RuokolainenOK771:04:35+23:59
451625Minttu-Maija RepoOlavin Rasti1:04:59+24:23
461622Laura VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:09:26+28:50
471634Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti1:09:39+29:03
481632Saara AntellKeravan Urheilijat1:09:40+29:04
491628Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja1:10:07+29:31
501630Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:53+30:17
511626Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:14:32+33:56
521623Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-371:16:09+35:33
531635Mia-Riitta VikströmKokkolan Suunnistajat1:16:22+35:46
541633Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta1:17:11+36:35
551637Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin Rasti1:20:01+39:25
561624Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:33:37+53:01
1636Jenni SabelHiisirastiej startad
1663Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1638Kukka-Maaria KärkiOlavin Rastiej startad

H20K1 7,2 km km

(Startad 33, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11301Otto SundIF Femman41:40
21303Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö42:11+31
31302Topias TiainenKangasala SK43:35+1:55
41297Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx43:47+2:07
51290Otto SimosasOK Orient44:33+2:53
61292Sami ValkamaKauhavan Wisa44:57+3:17
71289Filip BrunellIF Brahe45:36+3:56
81296Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirasti45:45+4:05
91288Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti46:33+4:53
101281Oskari MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat46:37+4:57
111299Janne NieminenPaimion Rasti47:10+5:30
121295Peter SundelinIF Femman47:14+5:34
131294Pyry HuhtanenKoovee47:25+5:45
141298Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti47:28+5:48
151293Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima48:21+6:41
161278Seppo JärvinenAsikkalan Raikas48:48+7:08
171279Joel SågforsOK Botnia49:02+7:22
181285Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti50:17+8:37
191269Raine TolonenVesaisen Pojat50:24+8:44
201284Eetu SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti50:30+8:50
211282Antti AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat51:11+9:31
221287Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti51:16+9:36
231276Fredrik BlomsterOK Orient51:35+9:55
241272Ville-Matti TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske51:37+9:57
251283Santeri ValkamoKoovee51:56+10:16
261273Ville PaldanKoovee52:41+11:01
271280Marcus von SchoultzOK Orient53:07+11:27
281271Pyry IlmarinenDelta53:38+11:58
291275Tomi KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri57:08+15:28
301267Joakim HöstmanMalax IF1:11:11+29:31
311270Mats AhlnäsIF Femman1:13:19+31:39
321268Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö1:16:38+34:58
331274Eerik SihvolaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:25:09+43:29
1277Juho MatikainenKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
1291Lauri LinnainmaaKooveeej startad
1300Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suuntaej startad
1286Lauri HeikkaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad

H20K2 7,3 km km

(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11341Sami HämäläinenMS Parma41:07
21342Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti41:12+5
31340Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä43:09+2:02
41337Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat43:23+2:16
51331Samu HeiskaKauhavan Wisa43:46+2:39
61336Miika ArvolaKoovee44:35+3:28
71338Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko44:40+3:33
81339Tobias HenrikssonPargas IF45:34+4:27
91327Henri KalvePaimion Rasti45:37+4:30
101332Topi HasuOK Orient45:42+4:35
111330Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg46:01+4:54
121333Lauri NuuttilaRasti-Kurikka46:46+5:39
131334Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma46:54+5:47
141326Mikko SimolaSK Pohjantähti47:17+6:10
151325Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat48:04+6:57
161308Eero HirvikoskiSiikaisten Sisu49:39+8:32
171335Kare KaskinenUlvilan Ura50:48+9:41
181329Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento51:44+10:37
191323Patrick KronbergIF Femman52:45+11:38
201306Roope KoskinenHiisirasti53:13+12:06
211328Niko IhalainenNavi53:38+12:31
221321Kalle OnnelaKoovee53:52+12:45
231320Jussi KiveläVehkalahden Veikot53:59+12:52
241319Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa54:12+13:05
251307Santeri KössiLapuan Virkiä55:16+14:09
261311Roy WickholmOK Raseborg55:41+14:34
271309Teemu PajunenNavi56:14+15:07
281312Simo VillanenSK Vuoksi56:58+15:51
291313Matias RintaKauhavan Wisa57:48+16:41
301315Juha VartiainenOriveden Ponnistus59:30+18:23
311318Henri KontoniemiTampereen Pyrintö1:00:52+19:45
321316Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsat1:01:13+20:06
1305Rasmus TunisIF Femmanej startad
1310Valtteri PatanaLapuan Virkiäej startad
1317Lauri LehtinenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1322Kleo KetonenOK Orientej startad
1324Markku EloLaitilan Jyskeej startad

H18K1 6,2 km km

(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11392Santeri SainioKangasala SK38:04
21385Jermu KujanpääLynx38:06+2
31391Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat38:15+11
41382Tuomas KotroSK Vuoksi39:25+1:21
51379Tomi NärväDelta39:31+1:27
61377Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta39:48+1:44
71387Antti RantalaKangasala SK40:19+2:15
81390Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä40:24+2:20
91388Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti40:25+2:21
101386Lauri NenonenSK Vuoksi40:31+2:27
111378Tuomo StenbergMS Parma40:47+2:43
121381Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen41:13+3:09
131372Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö41:38+3:34
141376Jussi UittoRasti-Kurikka41:48+3:44
151384Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat42:09+4:05
1369Niko LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas42:09+4:05
171389Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3742:15+4:11
181380Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:16+4:12
191371Juha MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijat42:38+4:34
201383Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti43:01+4:57
211375Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat43:25+5:21
221347Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:40+5:36
231363Antti VirtanenPihkaniskat44:03+5:59
241360Samuli MäkipääUlvilan Ura44:45+6:41
251373Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti45:07+7:03
261368Joonas NiinimäkiLynx45:15+7:11
271355Pauli VibergTurun Suunnistajat45:32+7:28
281370Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi45:36+7:32
291365Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti46:13+8:09
301362Jarkko HänninenDelta46:17+8:13
311359Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3746:42+8:38
321366Lauri HyttinenRasti E446:53+8:49
331364Teemu NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat47:19+9:15
341374Matias LundIF Femman47:25+9:21
351361Vili ValjakkaNavi47:59+9:55
361350Matias KankkunenOK7749:13+11:09
371357Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat50:09+12:05
381367Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen Kalske50:57+12:53
391346Ville HiltunenHelsingin Suunnistajat51:37+13:33
401345Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta51:47+13:43
411356Karo SaarinenKangasala SK52:03+13:59
421349Juhani KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja52:33+14:29
431353Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot56:09+18:05
441351Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot57:55+19:51
451344Ilkka KoivuVehkalahden Veikot1:02:29+24:25
461352Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:04:18+26:14
1348Oscar LindholmOK77ej startad
1358Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1354Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rastiej startad

H17K1 5,3 km km

(Startad 42, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11438Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä31:13
21435Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat32:15+1:02
31434Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö32:38+1:25
41422Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö32:50+1:37
51437Kristian KannusKangasala SK32:58+1:45
61429Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat34:03+2:50
71433Markus RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat34:11+2:58
81416Simo HasuOK Orient34:47+3:34
91421Niclas PortinIF Brahe34:51+3:38
101415Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat34:56+3:43
111420Ilari SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä35:03+3:50
121426Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä35:07+3:54
131423Jyri UusitaloPellon Ponsi35:14+4:01
1430Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä35:14+4:01
151418Henri AnnilaKoovee36:10+4:57
161419Christian KronbergIF Femman36:21+5:08
171428Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti36:24+5:11
181427Teemu TernolaKangasala SK36:31+5:18
191408Ville HolmbergUlvilan Ura36:48+5:35
201414Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:51+5:38
211412Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut37:02+5:49
221425Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähti37:15+6:02
231413Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat37:22+6:09
241410Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot37:43+6:30
251432Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat38:17+7:04
261404Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus38:22+7:09
271405Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot38:36+7:23
281402Jonathan ÅmanOK Botnia38:49+7:36
291407Albert GrönqvistIF Sibbo-Vargarna39:02+7:49
301424Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-Vargarna39:22+8:09
311399Ville PasanenOK7739:50+8:37
321417Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat40:01+8:48
331411Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:44+9:31
341401Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut41:50+10:37
351398Väinö LintulaTampereen Pyrintö41:54+10:41
361394Valtteri KolehmainenKangasala SK42:16+11:03
371409Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti43:15+12:02
381397Juho PirttiniemiSaarijärven Pullistus43:44+12:31
391400Vili VäänänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna44:06+12:53
401406Mikko SalervoOK7745:43+14:30
411403Jani KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri54:46+23:33
421395Lassi HirvonenRastivarsat1:04:30+33:17
1396Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1431Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rastiej startad
1436Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad

H16K1 4,5 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11468Edvard SundmanDelta29:49
21471Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö30:38+49
31464Anton SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä31:49+2:00
41461Aleksi KarppinenLaitasaaren Veto32:08+2:19
51469Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat32:16+2:27
61467Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot32:23+2:34
71465Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven Pahka32:33+2:44
81449Henri SimiläSK Vuoksi32:41+2:52
91458Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot32:55+3:06
101463Vilho LoukkalahtiDelta33:34+3:45
111456Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot33:45+3:56
121466Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK34:19+4:30
131460Markus ArvolaKoovee34:21+4:32
141455Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi35:41+5:52
151462Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura35:56+6:07
161448Petja PöyhönenLänsi-Lavian Loiske36:17+6:28
171451Niko KauriaNavi36:25+6:36
181447Osku LyytikäinenSK Vuoksi36:38+6:49
191459Arto NiiranenKalevan Rasti38:32+8:43
201452Jere PantsarPellon Ponsi40:50+11:01
211450Janne RohulaDelta41:01+11:12
221454Janne LousioPihkaniskat41:05+11:16
231442Jeremias LipsanenNavi42:08+12:19
241440Henry HyytiäinenKalevan Rasti43:08+13:19
251446Otto ItkonenTurun Suunnistajat43:25+13:36
261445Ari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat51:18+21:29
271457Samuli KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat51:47+21:58
281443Jukka LoukkaanhuhtaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:02:35+32:46
1453Antti MäkeläRastikarhutej startad
1470Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1444Ville HeikkiläKangasala SKej startad
1441Teemu HakulinenEspoon Suuntaej startad

H16K2 4,6 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11504Arto TalvinenMS Parma27:20
21501Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot27:46+26
31505Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti28:07+47
41500Jesse IhalainenNavi29:50+2:30
51495Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot30:44+3:24
61489Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-3731:38+4:18
71499Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat31:47+4:27
81497Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti32:11+4:51
91498Aki SaariPohjankyrön Rasti33:36+6:16
101503Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:47+6:27
111488Ville SundelinUlvilan Ura33:57+6:37
121502Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä34:04+6:44
131493Pyry-Santeri PaloposkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat34:17+6:57
141494Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti35:18+7:58
151481Olli HiitolaOulaisten Taru35:41+8:21
161484Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura35:54+8:34
171487Viljam GrahnNärpes OK36:44+9:24
181483Matti LinnaOulaisten Huima37:17+9:57
191480Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot37:48+10:28
201492Christoffer MelinIK Falken39:10+11:50
211482Joakim HakalaIF Femman39:37+12:17
221491Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat39:47+12:27
231490Riku JuhalaHiisirasti40:24+13:04
241485Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-3741:02+13:42
251496Joachim HaraldIK Falken41:23+14:03
261486Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri41:56+14:36
271476Jonas VertanenOK Botnia51:39+24:19
281473Martin Miguel MorenoAngelniemen Ankkuri59:10+31:50
291477Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus59:53+32:33
301474Benjamin MyllyläIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:16:43+49:23
1479Jasper MarteliusMS Parmaej startad
1478Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisuej startad
1475Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad

H15K1 4,1 km km

(Startad 52, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11559Topias AholaNavi26:08
21560Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot26:24+16
31557Joonas AholaNavi28:06+1:58
41551Justus LaitinenKoovee28:45+2:37
51552Samuli SchroderusSK Pohjantähti28:49+2:41
61558Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö28:59+2:51
71546Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimi30:48+4:40
81556Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento30:50+4:42
91533Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven Pahka31:44+5:36
101555Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat32:04+5:56
111547Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö32:31+6:23
121545Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:53+6:45
131529Atso SalopeltoSK Vuoksi32:56+6:48
141550Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat33:02+6:54
151532Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura33:47+7:39
161534Mikael NiemiRasti-Lukko34:22+8:14
171553Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy34:34+8:26
181554Jonas JernIF Femman34:38+8:30
191549Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat34:44+8:36
201544Miro TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä35:06+8:58
211530Casper LinnailaOK Orient36:29+10:21
221548Eemeli SuominenDelta36:49+10:41
231539Valtteri RantalaRastivarsat36:54+10:46
241543Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat36:55+10:47
251536Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles37:21+11:13
261537Jarkko KoivumäkiRastikarhut37:25+11:17
271538Hermanni WillmanRastikarhut38:11+12:03
281535Niklas SarparantaLynx38:12+12:04
291517Artur KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajat38:59+12:51
301542Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura39:10+13:02
311531Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti40:37+14:29
321541Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat40:41+14:33
331516Kare VisuriOK7741:48+15:40
341528Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat42:02+15:54
351521Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä42:14+16:06
361525Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot42:44+16:36
371518Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi42:45+16:37
381527Santeri SchroderusSK Pohjantähti44:04+17:56
391524Niklas SaloOK Orient44:56+18:48
401520Caj SnickarsSolf IK45:08+19:00
411519Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna46:41+20:33
421512Tommi RantalaSuunta Jyväskylä48:48+22:40
431523Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat52:13+26:05
441508Arne SågforsOK Botnia52:32+26:24
451513Oula JärvensivuOriveden Ponnistus53:03+26:55
461507Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-Vargarna53:47+27:39
471526Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat54:34+28:26
481514Dennis RehnOK Raseborg54:38+28:30
491515Tuomas KaunistoTampereen Pyrintö1:01:25+35:17
501540Vili SormunenRasti E41:01:55+35:47
511510Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:07:05+40:57
521509Tuomas SainioKangasala SK1:09:51+43:43
1511Sakari ÅlgarsSaarijärven Pullistusej startad
1522Axel GranbergIF Femmanej startad

D20K1 4,5 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11705Kirsi NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat32:21
21708Anna NärhiDelta33:58+1:37
31710Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat35:39+3:18
41711Miina KankoKoovee36:30+4:09
51706Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti37:05+4:44
61702Julia BjörkstrandIF Femman38:37+6:16
71709Frida LönnbergPargas IF39:16+6:55
81692Sanna MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti39:52+7:31
91707Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri40:55+8:34
101701Natalia KankoKoovee41:00+8:39
111704Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat41:03+8:42
121694Elina GrahnNärpes OK41:30+9:09
131691Iiris SaarenpääKangasala SK41:57+9:36
141700Ida-Marie SkogvikIK Kronan42:17+9:56
151686Susanna LaakkonenMS Parma42:27+10:06
161693Annukka OjalaKuusamon Erä-Veikot44:25+12:04
171699Pinja KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri44:52+12:31
181689Tarja KrumIF Sibbo-Vargarna44:56+12:35
191695Essi VarjonenLapuan Virkiä45:31+13:10
201690Kristiina LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat46:01+13:40
211703Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat46:31+14:10
221685Rafaela IlmoniOK7747:15+14:54
231697Reeta RantanenMS Parma48:27+16:06
241687Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:17+17:56
251684Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot52:42+20:21
261682Pauline VadurelTampereen Pyrintö54:09+21:48
271683Anna WesterlundKoovee56:36+24:15
281688Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot57:27+25:06
291698Laura JugaKeravan Urheilijat1:02:53+30:32
1696Elli KosolaSK Pohjantähtiej startad

D20K2 4,5 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11741Mira KaskinenUlvilan Ura35:02
21736Tytti KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3735:13+11
31743Saana-Maria RahkoSK Pohjantähti35:22+20
41738Tiia MiettinenMS Parma35:43+41
51722Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö36:06+1:04
61740Sonja LiukkonenDelta37:09+2:07
71733Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot37:37+2:35
81737Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan Rasti39:02+4:00
91731Milka LeppäsalmiKeuruun Kisailijat39:03+4:01
101728Charlotta LinnailaOK Orient39:12+4:10
111742Sonja KyröläTampereen Pyrintö40:06+5:04
121729Säde SuutariKouvolan Suunnistajat40:29+5:27
131734Niina PapinsaariKangasala SK40:35+5:33
141739Ina WesterlundOK7740:54+5:52
151719Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot40:55+5:53
161735Anna LaitinenRasti-Lukko41:05+6:03
171730Eveliina HasuKouvolan Suunnistajat41:15+6:13
181718Eeva-Stiina VäätäinenÄhtärin Urheilijat42:04+7:02
191723Sonja MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat42:20+7:18
201732Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti43:28+8:26
211720Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut45:04+10:02
221727Carita EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat45:10+10:08
231716Saana VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö47:46+12:44
241725Anna MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat48:32+13:30
251726Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä49:01+13:59
261715Tiina LaitinenKangasniemen Kalske49:37+14:35
271724Outi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske49:55+14:53
281721Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat56:19+21:17
291714Vilma LamminpääOK Orient56:32+21:30
301717Tuija LaineHauhon Sisu58:23+23:21
1713Henrika WikstenOK Orientej startad

D18K1 4,3 km km

(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11786Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri31:48
21783Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat33:05+1:17
31778Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut33:25+1:37
41782Jenna PajunenNavi34:10+2:22
51784Annika KottonenLynx35:10+3:22
61787Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat35:27+3:39
71770Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat35:30+3:42
81772Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö35:43+3:55
91785Victoria HöstmanMalax IF35:50+4:02
101781Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö36:00+4:12
111771Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat36:44+4:56
121765Mikaela FiskarsOK Raseborg37:23+5:35
131776Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat37:42+5:54
141780Iida SavolainenKangasala SK38:00+6:12
151779Silja AnnilaRasti-Lukko38:32+6:44
161769Laura JakobssonRastikarhut39:07+7:19
171764Salla KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat39:17+7:29
181775Aino OjanenKangasala SK40:42+8:54
191773Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg40:54+9:06
201774Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko40:57+9:09
211763Pinja JylänkiDelta41:18+9:30
221766Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat42:18+10:30
231762Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi42:27+10:39
241767Emma SimosasOK Orient43:24+11:36
251755Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot44:31+12:43
261758Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas45:09+13:21
271777Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti45:15+13:27
281754Essi GustafssonRasti-Perniö46:03+14:15
291760Siiri LepolaRastivarsat46:05+14:17
301757Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot48:04+16:16
311750Salla VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö48:21+16:33
321748Sanna NykänenAsikkalan Raikas48:42+16:54
331759Laura MänkärläLynx49:19+17:31
341761Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles49:36+17:48
351752Laura VirjulaNavi50:04+18:16
361749Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat50:49+19:01
371746Maiju LonkaSK Vuoksi52:48+21:00
381745Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat59:00+27:12
391751Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti1:01:42+29:54
1756Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1768Meri MaijalaLapin Veikotej startad
1747Liisa LahtiKangasala SKej startad
1753Lina BoholmIK Kronanej startad

D17K1 4,0 km km

(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11835Sara KarvonenLynx30:37
21838Henna SkogKoovee31:19+42
31827Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-Veikot32:28+1:51
41834Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat32:49+2:12
51837Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat33:27+2:50
61829Johanna von FrenckellOK Raseborg34:12+3:35
71833Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske34:14+3:37
81824Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura34:22+3:45
1825Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot34:22+3:45
101815Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot34:37+4:00
111830Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö34:44+4:07
121820Emilia SågforsOK Botnia34:55+4:18
131831Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti35:26+4:49
141828Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat35:59+5:22
151811Tiia YlikangasRasti-Kurikka36:48+6:11
161814Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri36:49+6:12
171823Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat37:14+6:37
181807Elin NylundIF Femman37:25+6:48
191832Henna SaarinenKoovee37:27+6:50
201810Essi JalantoKangasala SK37:53+7:16
211817Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti37:56+7:19
221836Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat38:01+7:24
231826Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti38:08+7:31
241813Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot39:04+8:27
251800Mirka SuutariKouvolan Suunnistajat39:17+8:40
261822Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot39:26+8:49
271816Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat39:36+8:59
281808Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia40:14+9:37
291818Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Suunnistajat40:34+9:57
301809Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas40:43+10:06
311812Emma PiitulainenKalevan Rasti41:30+10:53
321796Anniina KössiLapuan Virkiä41:35+10:58
331806Essi SundströmTampereen Pyrintö42:09+11:32
341801Minttu ToivanenRasti-Nokia42:26+11:49
351803Katja HeinjokiHelsingin Suunnistajat42:47+12:10
361802Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles42:48+12:11
371797Aada ForsmanVaasan Suunnistajat43:02+12:25
381798Jonna KulmalaRasti-Kurikka44:19+13:42
391804Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot45:02+14:25
401795Elin SundIF Femman45:07+14:30
411819Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti45:13+14:36
421794Laura LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö47:18+16:41
431799Inka KomonenRastivarsat48:09+17:32
441793Sofia PengerPargas IF48:39+18:02
451792Anni VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat50:59+20:22
461790Castro Marina GarcíaAngelniemen Ankkuri52:42+22:05
471821Ella NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat53:11+22:34
481791Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna58:11+27:34
1805Iina SantamäkiKangasala SKdisk
1789Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijatej startad

D16K1 3,7 km km

(Startad 43, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11883Eliisa AlataloTampereen Pyrintö27:59
21879Hanna LehtoLapuan Virkiä28:03+4
31884Suvi HeittolaRasti-Kurikka28:24+25
41881Tanja MoserTampereen Pyrintö32:05+4:06
51875Emilia RantanenMS Parma32:08+4:09
61877Tiia KuneliusKouvolan Suunnistajat32:09+4:10
71862Pinja HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat32:14+4:15
81885Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskat32:21+4:22
91859Hanna NiemiAsikkalan Raikas32:25+4:26
101873Lilja ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat33:06+5:07
111871Anni ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri33:29+5:30
121870Amanda UusitaloKoovee33:48+5:49
131874Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen Ankkuri34:05+6:06
141872Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhut34:09+6:10
151878Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhut34:15+6:16
161876Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura34:18+6:19
171882Laura NeuvonenTurun Suunnistajat34:58+6:59
181854Henna JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat35:12+7:13
191869Laura SinisaloMäntsälän Urheilijat35:13+7:14
201866Essi RautasaloKalevan Rasti35:48+7:49
211864Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske35:49+7:50
221861Caroline SandelinNärpes OK36:00+8:01
231860Lotta SandroosRastikarhut36:12+8:13
241880Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat36:25+8:26
251857Aino VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat36:40+8:41
261856Maria EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat38:14+10:15
271851Ruut KankoKoovee38:28+10:29
281852Jenny RayOK7739:14+11:15
291843Tiia PulkkinenNavi39:49+11:50
301850Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna40:05+12:06
311863Jenna LehtoLapuan Virkiä40:47+12:48
321855Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna40:52+12:53
331867Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot41:24+13:25
341845Anniina SimonenKalevan Rasti41:48+13:49
351849Noora KurriSavon Rasti42:33+14:34
361853Maria KontoniemiTampereen Pyrintö43:05+15:06
371842Hanni TihiläTuusulan Voima-Veikot44:05+16:06
381841Anna-Erika KorpiTurun Suunnistajat44:12+16:13
391848Josefina BäckOK Raseborg44:42+16:43
401846Nuppu LamminpääOK Orient45:52+17:53
411844Hanna-Maija RantakyläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat46:43+18:44
421868Petra HuttunenKoovee50:23+22:24
431840Siiri ItkonenLapin Veikot55:19+27:20
1847Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikotej startad
1858Anni-Kaisa MäkipääUlvilan Uraej startad
1865Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan Suunnistajatej startad

D15K1 3,5 km km

(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11933Emmi JokelaSuunta-Sepot25:43
21907Emmi SantamäkiKangasala SK27:05+1:22
31935Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura27:34+1:51
1932Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK Pohjantähti27:34+1:51
51934Annabella TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti28:01+2:18
61930Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3728:05+2:22
71920Elin LövdalIF Femman29:27+3:44
81928Helena MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat29:39+3:56
1929Petra AhoNavi29:39+3:56
101925Netta RajamäkiKangasala SK29:55+4:12
111931Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä30:09+4:26
121901Saina PöyhönenLänsi-Lavian Loiske30:31+4:48
131898Inkeri HyttinenRasti E430:44+5:01
141919Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti31:16+5:33
151924von Katja SchoultzOK7732:02+6:19
161914Meikku Rinta-JouppiTampereen Pyrintö32:13+6:30
171906Hanna KiriVehkalahden Veikot32:27+6:44
181908Alexandra StrandvallIK Kronan32:35+6:52
191900Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot32:40+6:57
201913Essi VäisänenSK Vuoksi33:36+7:53
211923Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti33:42+7:59
221918Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka34:03+8:20
1899Nelli RehnLynx34:03+8:20
241905Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat34:19+8:36
251893Heini TarvainenNavi35:05+9:22
261895Saana SuutariVehkalahden Veikot35:11+9:28
271926Johanna ViiloTampereen Pyrintö35:27+9:44
281911Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö35:57+10:14
291922Salla SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintö36:04+10:21
301912Jonna JärvinenKangasala SK36:27+10:44
311904Vilma JuvakkaLappeen Riento37:01+11:18
1892Heta NiemiAsikkalan Raikas37:01+11:18
331916Kiia LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat37:29+11:46
341897Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö37:44+12:01
351927Outi HasuOK Orient38:03+12:20
361903Elina ImmonenRastivarsat38:45+13:02
371917Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu38:59+13:16
381890Sanni MarttinenNavi41:04+15:21
391902Marjaana IsokallioLänsi-Lavian Loiske41:09+15:26
401910Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat41:20+15:37
411887von Teodora FrenckellIFKLidingö42:07+16:24
421915Jutta JussilaTampereen Pyrintö43:26+17:43
431888Annika TuoresjärviRastivarsat45:01+19:18
441891Marianne PinolaRasti-Nokia47:50+22:07
451889Minttu PaunuTampereen Pyrintö55:23+29:40
1909Jessica WärnmanIK Falkenej startad
1896Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1894Julia KuuselaRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1921Noora HyyrynenKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English