Kotkan Meripäiväjuoksu 28.07.2011

KATAN

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5 km
 
1.   Henna Mäkinen LadyLine    13:01:00   22:46  
2.   Laura Kiuru Pyhtään Kisa    13:01:00   23:41  
3.   Sinikka Illaru Huhmari    13:01:00   23:57  
4.   Suvi Jouhikainen Kotkan Ratsastajat    13:01:00   24:36  
5.   Sari Hansen Kotka    13:01:00   24:46  
6.   Milla Nyman Kouvolan Soutajat    13:01:00   25:02  
7.   Alexandra Kral-Leszczynski The Royal Rabbits    13:01:00   25:44  
8.   Roosa Metsola Kymin Suunnistajat, nuoret    13:01:00   25:47  
9.   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat, nuoret    13:01:00   25:51  
10.   Melina Soikkeli Karhulan Katajaiset    13:01:00   26:02  
10.   Venla Rantala Karhulan Katajaiset    13:01:00   26:02  
12.   Venla Kääriä Kymin Suunnistajat, nuoret    13:01:00   27:40  
13.   Eveliina Kempas Kotka    13:01:00   27:54  
14.   Maritta Immonen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:01:00   28:42  
15.   Meri Halme Kotka    13:01:00   28:55  
16.   Ellinoora Villinger Kotka    13:01:00   28:57  
17.   Susanna Kiintola Kouvola    13:01:00   29:01  
18.   Hanna Seppänen Espoo    13:01:00   29:10  
19.   Noora Rauvanto-Lämsä Liikuntastudio POP    13:01:00   29:16  
20.   Anne Suhonen Kotka    13:01:00   29:35  
21.   Kaisa Snell Kymin Suunnistajat    13:01:00   29:50  
22.   Ilona Karvinen Kotka    13:01:00   30:17  
23.   Meri Hoikkala Hamina    13:01:00   30:18  
24.   Marja Rämö Kotka    13:01:00   30:21  
25.   Anna-Emilia Luukkainen Kotka    13:01:00   32:15  
26.   Anna-Mari Luukkainen Kotka    13:01:00   32:19  
27.   Jonna Launiainen Kotkamills Oy    13:01:00   33:49  
28.   Johanna Voutilainen Kerava    13:01:00   33:52  
29.   Lilli Öhman Hyvinvointikeskus Huuma    13:01:00   33:57  
30.   Elisa Koppelomäki Hyvinvointikeskus Huuma    13:01:00   34:07  
31.   Heli Mälly Hamina    13:01:00   34:43  
32.   Mia Honkanen Hamina    13:01:00   35:54  
33.   Mirja Ilkka Lynx    13:01:00   37:06  
34.   Tarja Janatuinen Kotka    13:01:00   39:17  
35.   Tuula Karttunen Turun Valpas    13:01:00   42:29  
36.   Soile Kähärä Kotkan kaupunki    13:01:00   46:00  
37.   Elvi Hautamäki Kouvola    13:01:00   46:30  
38.   Raisa Torkkel Liikuntastudio POP    13:01:00   48:14  
38.   Noora Marttinen Kotka    13:01:00   48:14  
40.   Tanja Kimmo Kotkan kaupunki    13:01:00   49:41  
40.   Jaana Herrala Kotkan kaupunki    13:01:00   49:41  
40.   Marika Pennanen-Huomo Kotkan kaupunki    13:01:00   49:41  
43.   Päivi Niemi LadyLine    13:01:00   56:44  
43.   Minna Johansson LadyLine    13:01:00   56:44  
   Virpi Råmark Hamina    13:01:00   ej startad  
   Minni Halinen Kymin Suunnistajat, nuoret    13:01:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English