Prisma-rastit, 02.06.2011

H10RR

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,7 km
 
1.   Ilari Haltia RR    11:23:00   10:21  
2.   Topias Arola PR    11:21:00   10:47  
3.   Wille Laitamäki Delta    11:44:00   11:30  
4.   Cedrik Sandell Raseborg    11:37:00   11:48  
5.   Otto Lintula SV    11:38:00   12:19  
6.   Veikka Lintula SV    11:13:00   12:54  
7.   Rasmus Toivanen Delta    11:12:00   13:49  
8.   Lauri Puupponen EsSu    11:19:00   14:34  
9.   Tobias Söderholm Raseborg    11:03:00   14:35  
10.   Topias Kemppi RR    11:43:00   14:43  
11.   Tuukka Pekkala EsSu    11:33:00   15:02  
12.   Kristian Boström Lynx    11:31:00   15:40  
13.   Oliver Östergård OK77    11:26:00   15:55  
14.   Otso Pajuoja EsSu    11:45:00   16:25  
15.   Simon Nordgren AOK    11:15:00   16:27  
16.   Karim Mbembela Lynx    11:41:00   16:41  
17.   Eelis Erkkilä EsSu    11:36:00   17:20  
18.   Mikko Määttälä EsSu    11:05:00   17:48  
19.   Akseli Forma KarjUra    11:29:00   17:59  
20.   Olli Forma KarjUra    11:06:00   18:00  
21.   Santtu Hassinen HyRa    11:35:00   18:19  
22.   Juuso Tervakangas EsSu    11:42:00   18:29  
23.   Matias Koponen Lynx    11:17:00   18:43  
24.   Vertti Kolkkala MSParma    11:04:00   18:49  
25.   Aapo Roininen HS    11:46:00   19:23  
26.   Rasmus Ahoniemi HyRa    11:25:00   19:30  
27.   Viktor Asklöf Lynx    11:20:00   22:00  
28.   Aaro Koivunen OK77    11:40:00   22:26  
29.   Emil Laaksonen EsSu    11:02:00   22:31  
30.   Valtteri Tamminen FU-47    11:18:00   23:44  
31.   Heikki Väkeväinen Lynx    11:07:00   24:47  
32.   Juho Hursti EsSu    11:30:00   25:11  
33.   Joonas Kuusivaara EsAk    11:01:00   25:56  
34.   Veikka Virtanen AngA    11:16:00   26:24  
35.   Antti Väkeväinen Lynx    11:34:00   26:32  
36.   Simo Puupponen EsSu    11:14:00   26:57  
37.   Leo Jylhä EsSu    11:27:00   27:45  
38.   Jussi Raasakka EsSu    11:11:00   30:02  
39.   Nooa Kenttä OK77    11:09:00   30:58  
40.   Matias Maronen Lynx    11:28:00   32:29  
41.   Daniel Rautio EsSu    11:22:00   51:23  
   Joel Westerholm Raseborg    11:00:00   ej startad  
   Otto Harainen HyRa    11:08:00   bröt  
   Arttu Peltola Lynx    11:10:00   ej startad  
   Saku Lahtinen Delta    11:24:00   ej startad  
   Olli Koskinen Delta    11:32:00   ej startad  
   Esko Sipiläinen FU-47    11:39:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English