Prisma-rastit, 02.06.2011

H14

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
2:01 (1)
4:46 (1)
2:45 (1)
5:37 (1)
51 (2)
7:09 (1)
1:32 (2)
8:54 (1)
1:45 (1)
9:52 (1)
58 (3)
11:56 (2)
2:04 (12)
12:58 (1)
1:02 (2)
13:28 (1)
30 (7)
13:29  Ollipekka Heikkilä
2   Emil Lönnström
Orient
2:06 (3)
5:03 (2)
2:57 (2)
6:00 (2)
57 (8)
7:30 (2)
1:30 (1)
9:23 (2)
1:53 (4)
10:20 (2)
57 (2)
11:52 (1)
1:32 (1)
13:01 (2)
1:09 (8)
13:32 (2)
31 (11)
13:31  Emil Lönnström
3   Tuomas Heikkilä
MU
2:05 (2)
5:26 (3)
3:21 (5)
6:21 (3)
55 (4)
7:58 (3)
1:37 (3)
9:47 (3)
1:49 (2)
10:41 (3)
54 (1)
12:29 (3)
1:48 (4)
13:37 (3)
1:08 (6)
14:08 (3)
31 (11)
14:09  Tuomas Heikkilä
4   Aapo Linjama
EsSu
2:34 (16)
6:30 (9)
3:56 (9)
7:32 (7)
1:02 (11)
9:33 (8)
2:01 (13)
11:22 (8)
1:49 (2)
12:23 (7)
1:01 (6)
13:59 (4)
1:36 (2)
15:06 (4)
1:07 (4)
15:34 (4)
28 (5)
15:34  Aapo Linjama
5   Eero Heinonen
TuS
2:19 (8)
5:48 (5)
3:29 (6)
7:32 (7)
1:44 (29)
9:25 (7)
1:53 (8)
11:18 (7)
1:53 (4)
12:18 (6)
1:00 (5)
14:13 (5)
1:55 (8)
15:30 (5)
1:17 (12)
16:08 (5)
38 (31)
16:08  Eero Heinonen
6   Matias Arola
PR
2:42 (19)
6:00 (7)
3:18 (4)
6:55 (5)
55 (4)
8:37 (5)
1:42 (6)
10:42 (4)
2:05 (7)
12:05 (5)
1:23 (24)
14:14 (6)
2:09 (16)
15:42 (6)
1:28 (16)
16:16 (6)
34 (25)
16:15  Matias Arola
7   Tommi Huostila
LamSä
2:25 (11)
7:15 (16)
4:50 (20)
8:04 (12)
49 (1)
9:45 (10)
1:41 (5)
11:38 (9)
1:53 (4)
13:05 (9)
1:27 (25)
14:54 (8)
1:49 (5)
16:02 (7)
1:08 (6)
16:25 (7)
23 (1)
16:25  Tommi Huostila
8   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
2:14 (6)
5:51 (6)
3:37 (7)
7:02 (6)
1:11 (18)
8:59 (6)
1:57 (11)
11:15 (6)
2:16 (10)
12:33 (8)
1:18 (22)
14:50 (7)
2:17 (18)
16:03 (8)
1:13 (9)
16:35 (8)
32 (16)
16:35  af Fabian Hällström
9   Ossi Tahvonen
FU-47
2:13 (5)
6:54 (12)
4:41 (18)
7:49 (10)
55 (4)
9:44 (9)
1:55 (9)
12:13 (10)
2:29 (17)
13:21 (10)
1:08 (14)
15:12 (9)
1:51 (7)
16:28 (9)
1:16 (11)
16:59 (9)
31 (11)
16:59  Ossi Tahvonen
10   Anton Salmenkylä
HS
3:22 (27)
7:24 (19)
4:02 (12)
8:20 (15)
56 (7)
10:21 (14)
2:01 (13)
12:48 (12)
2:27 (15)
13:54 (11)
1:06 (10)
16:00 (10)
2:06 (13)
16:57 (10)
57 (1)
17:23 (10)
26 (2)
17:23  Anton Salmenkylä
11   André Lindroos
Raseborg
2:30 (15)
6:27 (8)
3:57 (10)
7:44 (9)
1:17 (22)
10:09 (12)
2:25 (25)
12:37 (11)
2:28 (16)
14:06 (12)
1:29 (27)
16:07 (11)
2:01 (10)
17:48 (11)
1:41 (23)
18:18 (11)
30 (7)
18:18  André Lindroos
12   Eero Penttilä
HlS
2:12 (4)
6:49 (11)
4:37 (15)
7:55 (11)
1:06 (14)
10:09 (12)
2:14 (20)
13:23 (13)
3:14 (25)
14:39 (13)
1:16 (20)
16:42 (13)
2:03 (11)
17:55 (12)
1:13 (9)
18:21 (12)
26 (2)
18:21  Eero Penttilä
13   Tuomas Puputti
Delta
5:17 (34)
8:56 (27)
3:39 (8)
9:48 (23)
52 (3)
11:28 (19)
1:40 (4)
13:49 (14)
2:21 (11)
14:50 (14)
1:01 (6)
16:59 (14)
2:09 (16)
18:06 (13)
1:07 (4)
18:36 (13)
30 (7)
18:35  Tuomas Puputti
14   Nico Kerkola
SuSi
2:51 (21)
7:08 (15)
4:17 (14)
8:10 (14)
1:02 (11)
11:05 (18)
2:55 (28)
14:03 (15)
2:58 (23)
15:21 (16)
1:18 (22)
17:03 (15)
1:42 (3)
18:07 (14)
1:04 (3)
18:39 (14)
32 (16)
18:38  Nico Kerkola
15   Atte Hietaoja
HS
2:21 (10)
5:36 (4)
3:15 (3)
6:38 (4)
1:02 (11)
8:36 (4)
1:58 (12)
10:43 (5)
2:07 (8)
11:42 (4)
59 (4)
16:39 (12)
4:57 (33)
18:24 (15)
1:45 (28)
19:05 (15)
41 (35)
19:05  Atte Hietaoja
16   Jesper Lindahl
AOK
2:28 (14)
8:04 (22)
5:36 (28)
9:56 (24)
1:52 (30)
11:45 (21)
1:49 (7)
14:10 (16)
2:25 (12)
15:17 (15)
1:07 (13)
17:17 (16)
2:00 (9)
18:35 (16)
1:18 (14)
19:09 (16)
34 (25)
19:09  Jesper Lindahl
17   Joona Kirmula
AngA
3:04 (24)
8:15 (24)
5:11 (26)
9:23 (21)
1:08 (16)
11:36 (20)
2:13 (19)
14:36 (17)
3:00 (24)
16:09 (20)
1:33 (30)
17:59 (17)
1:50 (6)
19:16 (17)
1:17 (12)
19:51 (17)
35 (27)
19:47  Joona Kirmula
18   Oskari Jumppanen
HyRa
2:26 (13)
8:48 (26)
6:22 (29)
10:02 (25)
1:14 (20)
12:13 (23)
2:11 (18)
14:42 (18)
2:29 (17)
16:09 (20)
1:27 (25)
18:17 (18)
2:08 (14)
19:52 (18)
1:35 (20)
20:27 (18)
35 (27)
20:27  Oskari Jumppanen
19   Juha Rauhala
EsSu
2:57 (22)
6:59 (13)
4:02 (12)
8:29 (16)
1:30 (25)
10:48 (16)
2:19 (24)
14:45 (19)
3:57 (31)
15:50 (17)
1:05 (9)
18:22 (19)
2:32 (19)
20:03 (19)
1:41 (23)
20:38 (19)
35 (27)
20:38  Juha Rauhala
20   Niko Larmala
EsSu
2:46 (20)
7:23 (18)
4:37 (15)
8:52 (20)
1:29 (24)
12:24 (24)
3:32 (32)
14:49 (21)
2:25 (12)
16:05 (19)
1:16 (20)
18:55 (20)
2:50 (24)
20:26 (20)
1:31 (18)
20:59 (20)
33 (21)
20:59  Niko Larmala
21   Markus Nikander
Delta
3:18 (26)
9:49 (29)
6:31 (30)
11:19 (28)
1:30 (25)
13:28 (27)
2:09 (17)
16:24 (24)
2:56 (21)
17:34 (22)
1:10 (15)
20:06 (21)
2:32 (19)
21:51 (21)
1:45 (28)
22:18 (21)
27 (4)
22:17  Markus Nikander
22   Vinsci Kivinen
HyRa
2:35 (17)
6:32 (10)
3:57 (10)
8:38 (18)
2:06 (33)
10:33 (15)
1:55 (9)
17:08 (28)
6:35 (35)
18:18 (26)
1:10 (15)
20:54 (24)
2:36 (22)
22:21 (22)
1:27 (15)
22:51 (22)
30 (7)
22:51  Vinsci Kivinen
23   Daniel Molnar
HS
2:18 (7)
7:24 (19)
5:06 (25)
8:30 (17)
1:06 (14)
10:59 (17)
2:29 (26)
15:48 (22)
4:49 (33)
17:40 (23)
1:52 (31)
20:38 (22)
2:58 (26)
22:28 (23)
1:50 (30)
23:01 (23)
33 (21)
23:01  Daniel Molnar
24   Kasperi Niemi
HS
3:42 (30)
10:57 (31)
7:15 (31)
12:09 (30)
1:12 (19)
14:23 (29)
2:14 (20)
16:57 (26)
2:34 (19)
18:03 (24)
1:06 (10)
20:50 (23)
2:47 (23)
22:33 (24)
1:43 (25)
23:12 (24)
39 (33)
23:12  Kasperi Niemi
25   Niklas Kankkunen
OK77
3:32 (29)
8:22 (25)
4:50 (20)
10:22 (26)
2:00 (31)
14:02 (28)
3:40 (33)
16:58 (27)
2:56 (21)
18:11 (25)
1:13 (18)
21:17 (25)
3:06 (27)
23:25 (26)
2:08 (35)
23:57 (25)
32 (16)
23:57  Niklas Kankkunen
26   Jonathan Ray
OK77
4:03 (32)
8:58 (28)
4:55 (23)
11:02 (27)
2:04 (32)
13:20 (26)
2:18 (23)
16:38 (25)
3:18 (26)
18:46 (27)
2:08 (33)
21:40 (26)
2:54 (25)
23:23 (25)
1:43 (25)
23:58 (26)
35 (27)
23:58  Jonathan Ray
27   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkan
3:26 (28)
8:05 (23)
4:39 (17)
13:16 (32)
5:11 (35)
15:31 (31)
2:15 (22)
18:52 (32)
3:21 (27)
19:55 (30)
1:03 (8)
22:30 (28)
2:35 (21)
24:05 (27)
1:35 (20)
24:36 (27)
31 (11)
24:36  Aleksi Pietikäinen
28   Sakari Puolakanaho
HyRa
3:08 (25)
10:36 (30)
7:28 (32)
11:36 (29)
1:00 (9)
14:50 (30)
3:14 (29)
17:45 (29)
2:55 (20)
19:16 (28)
1:31 (28)
22:30 (28)
3:14 (29)
24:21 (28)
1:51 (31)
24:53 (28)
32 (16)
24:53  Sakari Puolakanaho
29   Henri Pasanen
SV
2:37 (18)
12:33 (33)
9:56 (35)
13:41 (33)
1:08 (16)
15:46 (32)
2:05 (16)
18:11 (30)
2:25 (12)
19:17 (29)
1:06 (10)
22:26 (27)
3:09 (28)
24:25 (29)
1:59 (34)
24:57 (29)
32 (16)
24:57  Henri Pasanen
30   Lari Pernu
EsSu
2:19 (8)
7:06 (14)
4:47 (19)
8:06 (13)
1:00 (9)
10:07 (11)
2:01 (13)
14:47 (20)
4:40 (32)
16:00 (18)
1:13 (18)
23:48 (30)
7:48 (34)
25:19 (30)
1:31 (18)
25:52 (30)
33 (21)
25:52  Lari Pernu
31   Johannes Louhi
HS
3:00 (23)
8:01 (21)
5:01 (24)
9:39 (22)
1:38 (28)
12:33 (25)
2:54 (27)
15:58 (23)
3:25 (28)
21:08 (32)
5:10 (35)
24:40 (31)
3:32 (30)
26:23 (31)
1:43 (25)
27:02 (31)
39 (33)
27:03  Johannes Louhi
32   Miika Vehmas
EsSu
2:25 (11)
7:16 (17)
4:51 (22)
8:50 (19)
1:34 (27)
12:10 (22)
3:20 (30)
18:14 (31)
6:04 (34)
20:58 (31)
2:44 (34)
25:05 (32)
4:07 (32)
26:33 (32)
1:28 (16)
27:11 (32)
38 (31)
27:10  Miika Vehmas
33   Benjamin Holmgren
SV
4:45 (33)
13:47 (35)
9:02 (33)
18:21 (35)
4:34 (34)
21:48 (35)
3:27 (31)
24:00 (35)
2:12 (9)
25:12 (35)
1:12 (17)
27:20 (33)
2:08 (14)
29:11 (33)
1:51 (31)
29:44 (33)
33 (21)
29:45  Benjamin Holmgren
34   Antti Ursin
Lynx
3:44 (31)
12:54 (34)
9:10 (34)
14:22 (34)
1:28 (23)
19:30 (34)
5:08 (35)
23:19 (34)
3:49 (30)
24:51 (34)
1:32 (29)
28:33 (34)
3:42 (31)
30:29 (34)
1:56 (33)
31:00 (34)
31 (11)
31:01  Antti Ursin
35   Lauri Viitanen
FU-47
6:25 (35)
11:43 (32)
5:18 (27)
12:57 (31)
1:14 (20)
17:39 (33)
4:42 (34)
21:27 (33)
3:48 (29)
23:21 (33)
1:54 (32)
38:47 (35)
15:26 (35)
40:23 (35)
1:36 (22)
40:51 (35)
28 (5)
40:51  Lauri Viitanen
   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkan
2:57
7:53
4:56
9:04
1:11
10:53
1:49
13:04
2:11
14:07
1:03
16:28
2:21
17:38
1:10
18:13
35
bröt  Samuli Saukkonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English