Prisma-rastit, 02.06.2011

H55

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,5 km
Mellantid
4,8 km
Mellantid
5,6 km
Mål
6,3 km
 
1.   Veijo Salmi RR    13:14:00   20:12 (2)  39:02 (1)  45:36 (1)  49:35  
2.   Arto Niemi RR    12:36:00   23:02 (9)  40:43 (3)  46:53 (3)  50:13  
3.   Jukka Koistinen Pihkan    11:38:00   20:49 (5)  39:53 (2)  46:42 (2)  51:16  
4.   Matti Viirto Delta    12:44:00   19:27 (1)  40:49 (4)  47:37 (4)  51:34  
5.   Seppo Keltamäki YSR    13:12:00   22:10 (8)  41:05 (5)  47:47 (5)  52:04  
6.   Rauli Helkkula TuMe    13:04:00   20:32 (3)  41:34 (7)  49:13 (6)  53:02  
7.   Vesa Tervo RR    12:56:00   20:33 (4)  44:47 (12)  51:30 (7)  55:45  
8.   Ilkka Saarimäki AngA    13:16:00   21:03 (6)  43:49 (9)  51:57 (9)  56:05  
9.   Tapio Halme AngA    12:42:00   23:39 (11)  44:16 (10)  51:46 (8)  56:08  
10.   Henry Nyberg Orient    13:22:00   22:00 (7)  41:11 (6)  52:13 (10)  56:42  
11.   Esa Lehto HS    11:56:00   23:02 (9)  45:34 (13)  52:20 (12)  56:43  
12.   Matti Jokinen TuVi    12:48:00   23:44 (13)  44:45 (11)  52:21 (13)  56:50  
13.   Veli-Matti Heinonen Delta    11:42:00   23:39 (11)  42:44 (8)  52:14 (11)  57:01  
14.   Eero Nevalainen Pihkan    12:30:00   23:49 (14)  45:38 (14)  52:56 (14)  57:15  
15.   Keijo Hongisto LoJa    12:06:00   24:37 (17)  46:35 (15)  54:22 (15)  58:44  
16.   Markku Ritanotko TuMe    12:00:00   25:00 (18)  46:51 (16)  54:33 (16)  59:02  
17.   Tapani Valonen KaRa    12:20:00   24:05 (15)  49:34 (18)  57:41 (17)  1:02:34  
18.   Markku Sipponen PR    11:32:00   25:11 (20)  49:34 (18)  58:00 (18)  1:02:41  
19.   Keijo Hintukainen TuS    11:36:00   24:17 (16)  50:15 (22)  58:17 (20)  1:03:07  
20.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raus    13:02:00   26:15 (25)  50:20 (24)  58:05 (19)  1:03:24  
21.   Risto Kallio AngA    12:04:00   25:19 (21)  50:16 (23)  58:52 (23)  1:03:26  
21.   Jarmo Rönnqvist OK77    12:38:00   25:40 (23)  49:35 (20)  58:40 (22)  1:03:26  
23.   Timo Herranen Jyry    11:52:00   25:39 (22)  50:07 (21)  58:39 (21)  1:03:43  
24.   Kari Mikkola MSParma    12:22:00   27:03 (30)  52:00 (27)  59:18 (24)  1:03:56  
25.   Antero Yli-Ikkelä AOK    12:50:00   26:47 (28)  52:40 (30)  1:01:33 (25)  1:07:17  
26.   Martti Leppälä HlS    11:58:00   26:44 (27)  52:24 (28)  1:02:15 (26)  1:07:50  
27.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkan    12:46:00   29:46 (34)  52:39 (29)  1:03:00 (27)  1:07:51  
28.   Tom Roselius AOK    12:14:00   29:00 (33)  55:30 (31)  1:03:48 (29)  1:08:37  
29.   Timo Valkonen RR    12:18:00   31:58 (38)  55:46 (33)  1:04:59 (32)  1:08:40  
30.   Jan-Eric Nyström AOK    11:40:00   26:47 (28)  51:59 (26)  1:03:14 (28)  1:08:49  
31.   Mauri Rustari ViRuS    12:08:00   26:14 (24)  47:58 (17)  1:04:07 (30)  1:09:04  
32.   Jorma Lindeman R-P    12:02:00   25:06 (19)  51:11 (25)  1:04:15 (31)  1:09:05  
33.   Jukka Toikkanen PorvU    12:58:00   29:57 (35)  56:34 (35)  1:05:09 (33)  1:10:26  
34.   Kai Antell KeU    11:44:00   30:11 (36)  57:24 (37)  1:06:27 (35)  1:11:44  
35.   Veikko Tahvanainen EsSu    13:06:00   28:53 (32)  56:26 (34)  1:06:23 (34)  1:11:46  
36.   Seppo Kinkki TaNMKY    12:12:00   27:50 (31)  55:40 (32)  1:07:11 (36)  1:12:21  
37.   Kari Ranta-Puska EsAk    12:40:00   26:38 (26)  57:50 (38)  1:07:55 (37)  1:13:56  
38.   Markus Jakobsson RasKa    11:34:00   32:59 (42)  58:08 (39)  1:09:27 (38)  1:14:49  
39.   Carl Selenius Pihkan    11:26:00   32:20 (39)  57:07 (36)  1:09:29 (39)  1:15:45  
40.   Jouko Havia PR    12:28:00   31:17 (37)  1:00:24 (40)  1:10:52 (40)  1:17:00  
41.   Harri Lukander RaPi    11:54:00   33:11 (44)  1:00:31 (41)  1:12:47 (41)  1:18:02  
42.   Ismo Kauranen Delta    12:26:00   33:21 (45)  1:02:28 (42)  1:12:49 (42)  1:19:11  
43.   Kai Mäkisara Pihkan    13:20:00   37:28 (51)  1:05:36 (43)  1:16:05 (43)  1:22:16  
44.   Timo Kurki EsSu    11:48:00   33:02 (43)  1:09:54 (47)  1:19:27 (46)  1:25:11  
45.   Markku Raiko HyRa    11:28:00   32:32 (40)  1:07:45 (45)  1:18:49 (45)  1:25:14  
46.   Karl-Erik Sandgren KarjUra    13:24:00   38:51 (52)     1:18:41 (44)  1:25:18  
47.   Ismo Turunen RR    11:46:00   36:33 (50)  1:09:51 (46)  1:20:33 (47)  1:26:56  
48.   Ville Laukka Raus    12:10:00   33:24 (46)  1:05:50 (44)  1:21:35 (48)  1:27:21  
49.   Jouko Koskialho RaLu    12:16:00   35:20 (49)  1:12:22 (48)  1:22:42 (49)  1:29:22  
50.   Jouko Paaso Pohjant    11:30:00   33:31 (47)  1:14:12 (50)  1:24:21 (50)  1:30:27  
51.   Jarmo Lylynperä SuSe    12:54:00   42:17 (53)     1:27:11 (51)  1:32:56  
52.   Jarmo Kapanen RiSu    12:32:00   34:17 (48)  1:13:42 (49)  1:28:14 (52)  1:35:05  
53.   Juhani Juutilainen KeU    12:52:00   32:41 (41)  1:24:23 (51)  1:34:32 (53)  1:40:26  
   Timo Halla-Aho YSR    11:24:00            ej startad  
   Jukka Saramäki Lynx    11:50:00            ej startad  
   Kaj Bäckman Orient    12:24:00            ej startad  
   Pertti Simola EsSu    12:34:00            ej startad  
   Jouko Malinen HS    13:00:00            ej startad  
   Sune Ståhl SV    13:08:00            ej startad  
   Ossi Karjalainen MaMa    13:10:00            ej startad  
   Aimo Peltomäki SiikSi    13:18:00            ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English