SM-erikoispitkä 21.5.2011 Ilomantsissa

D16

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,0 km
Mellantid
6,5 km
Mellantid
9,8 km
Mål
10,6 km
 
1.   Anna Haataja OH    13:00:00   24:09 (2)     1:28:10 (1)  1:33:15  
2.   Lotta Kirvesmies LS-37    13:00:00   27:07 (10)  54:58 (2)  1:28:14 (3)  1:33:19  
3.   Petra Aho Navi    13:00:00   26:04 (3)  55:00 (4)  1:28:12 (2)  1:33:30  
4.   Annabella Tolonen RR    13:00:00   26:06 (4)  54:59 (3)  1:28:37 (6)  1:33:33  
5.   Eliisa Alatalo TP    13:00:00   54:57 (31)     1:28:20 (4)  1:33:36  
6.   Tanja Moser TP    13:00:00   24:07 (1)  51:51 (1)  1:28:25 (5)  1:33:56  
7.   Venla Heikkilä MU    13:00:00   27:11 (11)  55:06 (6)  1:28:50 (7)  1:34:01  
8.   Hanna Lehto LapVi    13:00:00   55:01 (32)     1:28:57 (8)  1:34:14  
9.   Suvi Heittola RasKu    13:00:00   27:15 (12)  55:04 (5)  1:29:03 (9)  1:34:57  
10.   Suvi Oikarinen OH    13:00:00   26:12 (8)  57:14 (8)  1:35:19 (10)  1:40:47  
11.   Lilja Österman TuS    13:00:00   26:12 (8)  57:14 (8)  1:35:29 (11)  1:41:09  
12.   Amanda Uusitalo Koovee    13:00:00   26:08 (5)  57:09 (7)  1:36:23 (12)  1:43:02  
13.   Tiia Kunelius KS    13:00:00   26:11 (7)     1:36:46 (13)  1:43:52  
14.   Johanna Viilo TP    13:00:00   56:48 (33)     1:38:16 (14)  1:43:55  
15.   Noora Hyyrynen KS    13:00:00   1:04:16 (34)     1:44:08 (16)  1:49:35  
16.   Emmi Jokela SuSe    13:00:00   30:18 (19)     1:43:58 (15)  1:50:13  
17.   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi TP    13:00:00   30:16 (18)     1:45:33 (17)  1:51:49  
18.   Netta Rajamäki KangSK    13:00:00   34:22 (24)  1:06:52 (14)  1:47:32 (19)  1:52:33  
19.   Anni Reiman AngA    13:00:00   1:06:58 (38)     1:47:30 (18)  1:52:45  
20.   Outi Hasu Orient    13:00:00   26:10 (6)  1:04:29 (11)  1:47:36 (21)  1:53:12  
21.   Emilia Rantanen MSParma    13:00:00   1:07:00 (39)     1:47:35 (20)  1:53:16  
22.   Laura Sinisalo MU    13:00:00   35:14 (25)  1:07:00 (18)  1:47:48 (22)  1:53:25  
23.   Pia Isolähteenmäki RasKa    13:00:00   1:07:08 (41)     1:47:56 (25)  1:53:52  
24.   Lotta Sandroos RasKa    13:00:00   1:05:40 (35)     1:47:59 (26)  1:53:56  
25.   Viivi Valkonen Kalske    13:00:00   1:06:56 (37)     1:47:53 (24)  1:53:59  
26.   Saina Pöyhönen LLL    13:00:00   32:49 (23)  1:05:43 (12)  1:48:04 (28)  1:54:02  
27.   Jenna Lehto LapVi    13:00:00   31:02 (20)  1:06:54 (16)  1:48:12 (30)  1:54:04  
28.   Henna Jylhä KoS    13:00:00   31:28 (21)  1:07:01 (19)  1:48:15 (31)  1:54:07  
29.   Jutta Jussila TP    13:00:00   29:20 (13)  1:06:48 (13)  1:47:51 (23)  1:54:11  
30.   Elina Immonen RaVa    13:00:00   29:42 (17)  1:06:59 (17)  1:48:10 (29)  1:54:26  
31.   Tiina Haapakoski RasKa    13:00:00   29:29 (15)  1:04:15 (10)  1:48:02 (27)  1:54:41  
32.   Veera Koski-Säntti RasKu    13:00:00   1:07:08 (41)     1:48:31 (32)  1:55:29  
33.   Maria Espo KS    13:00:00   1:07:01 (40)     1:48:34 (33)  1:55:40  
34.   Milla Lohikainen RaVa    13:00:00   31:53 (22)  1:06:52 (14)  1:54:05 (34)  2:01:10  
35.   Pinja Hietanen KS    13:00:00   1:06:05 (36)     1:56:35 (35)  2:02:44  
36.   Heini Tarvainen Navi    13:00:00   1:10:20 (43)     1:59:03 (38)  2:04:13  
37.   Sanni Marttinen Navi    13:00:00         1:57:22 (36)  2:04:21  
38.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen TP    13:00:00   36:28 (26)  1:10:23 (21)  1:57:27 (37)  2:04:33  
39.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää UlvUra    13:00:00   29:32 (16)  1:07:05 (20)  2:00:07 (39)  2:07:25  
40.   Sonja Julkunen TP    13:00:00   29:25 (14)     2:00:32 (40)  2:07:45  
41.   Noora Räisänen SalRe    13:00:00   1:18:34 (44)     2:04:11 (41)  2:11:42  
42.   Tiia Pulkkinen Navi    13:00:00         2:10:38 (42)  2:17:59  
43.   Josefina Bäck Raseborg    13:00:00   1:20:09 (45)     2:10:56 (43)  2:18:27  
44.   Agneta Boxström SV    13:00:00   37:15 (27)  1:19:06 (22)  2:11:51 (44)  2:19:32  
45.   Ruut Kanko Koovee    13:00:00   39:18 (28)  1:19:28 (23)  2:14:55 (45)  2:22:36  
46.   Noora Kurri SaRa    13:00:00   39:56 (29)     2:20:47 (46)  2:28:42  
47.   Teija Heiskanen SonPa    13:00:00   1:20:42 (46)     2:20:51 (48)  2:29:19  
48.   Helena Hakala KortJV    13:00:00         2:20:49 (47)  2:29:26  
49.   Terhi Heiskanen SonPa    13:00:00         2:20:53 (49)  2:29:28  
50.   Hanni Tihilä TVV    13:00:00   43:32 (30)     2:32:22 (50)  2:41:15  
   Taru Ylikoski KortJV    13:00:00            ej startad  
   Salla Saarijärvi TP    13:00:00            ej startad  
   Essi Väisänen SKVuoksi    13:00:00            ej startad  
   Niina Reponen PR    13:00:00            ej startad  
   Siiri Itkonen LapVe    13:00:00            bröt  
   Maria Kontoniemi TP    13:00:00            bröt  
   Petra Huttunen Koovee    13:00:00            bröt  
   Tiia Välikangas Iisu    13:00:00            ej startad  
   Annika Sinkkonen MSParma    13:00:00            ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English