SM-erikoispitkä 21.5.2011 Ilomantsissa

H16

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,0 km
Mellantid
6,0 km
Mellantid
11,5 km
Mål
12,3 km
 
1.   Aleksi Niemi TP    13:00:00   17:50 (3)  37:16 (1)  1:17:25 (1)  1:22:16  
2.   Topias Ahola Navi    13:00:00   17:42 (1)     1:19:18 (2)  1:24:13  
3.   Jesse Ihalainen Navi    13:00:00   17:52 (5)  39:01 (2)  1:23:23 (3)  1:28:23  
4.   Veli Kangas HS    13:00:00   17:48 (2)  40:14 (3)  1:26:16 (4)  1:31:07  
5.   Arto Talvinen MSParma    13:00:00         1:27:34 (5)  1:32:09  
6.   Joonas Ahola Navi    13:00:00   20:00 (9)  40:14 (3)  1:27:51 (6)  1:32:12  
7.   Arttu Syrjäläinen HS    13:00:00   40:17 (49)     1:28:49 (7)  1:34:31  
8.   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi    13:00:00   20:05 (10)  40:23 (5)  1:29:35 (8)  1:35:01  
9.   Anssi Huostila LamSä    13:00:00   23:37 (24)  45:31 (12)  1:34:27 (9)  1:39:30  
10.   Anton Kuukka TP    13:00:00   45:53 (53)     1:36:06 (10)  1:41:22  
11.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti KangSK    13:00:00   17:50 (3)  42:36 (6)     1:41:37  
12.   Eero Saleva TVV    13:00:00   20:11 (13)  50:38 (20)  1:37:04 (13)  1:41:41  
13.   Aleksi Karppinen LaiVe    13:00:00   17:53 (6)  42:51 (7)  1:36:53 (11)  1:41:43  
14.   Anton Sulkula S-JKL    13:00:00   20:06 (12)  48:15 (16)  1:37:03 (12)  1:41:44  
15.   Antti Saikko LappRi    13:00:00   24:03 (28)  49:23 (19)  1:37:05 (14)  1:41:50  
16.   Aki Saari PoRa    13:00:00   21:01 (18)  45:14 (11)  1:37:19 (20)  1:42:00  
17.   Markus Arvola Koovee    13:00:00   20:16 (15)  47:19 (14)  1:37:07 (15)  1:42:03  
18.   Ville Lampinen HS    13:00:00   20:05 (10)  45:12 (10)  1:37:08 (16)  1:42:07  
19.   Kimi Lehtinen AR    13:00:00   22:23 (19)  48:05 (15)  1:37:10 (17)  1:42:12  
20.   Miika Irtola KS    13:00:00   17:55 (7)  42:53 (9)  1:37:13 (18)  1:42:18  
21.   Sauli Pietikäinen KS    13:00:00   17:56 (8)  42:51 (7)  1:37:14 (19)  1:42:22  
22.   Jonas Jern Femman    13:00:00   20:59 (17)  45:58 (13)  1:38:30 (21)  1:43:32  
23.   Sampo Hyppölä SoJy    13:00:00   48:04 (56)     1:42:13 (22)  1:46:55  
24.   Topi Raitanen TVV    13:00:00         1:43:33 (23)  1:47:51  
25.   Vili Sormunen RastiE4    13:00:00   23:53 (26)     1:43:39 (25)  1:48:17  
26.   Akseli Leino RR    13:00:00   45:55 (54)     1:43:37 (24)  1:48:23  
27.   Lauri Roininen HS    13:00:00   20:13 (14)  50:45 (21)  1:43:42 (26)  1:48:27  
28.   Atso Salopelto SKVuoksi    13:00:00   49:04 (57)     1:45:14 (27)  1:50:45  
29.   Antti-Ville Salomaa Navi    13:00:00         1:47:10 (28)  1:52:36  
30.   Eemeli Suominen Delta    13:00:00   24:57 (31)  54:07 (28)  1:49:06 (30)  1:53:31  
31.   Vilho Loukkalahti Delta    13:00:00         1:48:59 (29)  1:53:45  
32.   Lauri Huotari LS-37    13:00:00   24:13 (29)  49:04 (17)  1:50:01 (31)  1:54:39  
33.   Santeri Schroderus Pohjant    13:00:00   23:15 (22)  56:39 (31)  1:50:08 (32)  1:55:20  
34.   Joona Lindroth AR    13:00:00   28:08 (38)  55:07 (30)  1:50:26 (35)  1:55:42  
35.   Lari-Antti Rissanen SonPa    13:00:00   20:57 (16)     1:50:20 (33)  1:55:44  
36.   Ville Vuorenmaa EsSu    13:00:00   23:37 (24)  50:53 (22)  1:50:31 (36)  1:55:48  
37.   Henri Similä SKVuoksi    13:00:00   24:21 (30)  51:16 (23)  1:50:22 (34)  1:55:57  
38.   Niko Herttuainen RaKaS    13:00:00   47:47 (55)  52:59 (26)  1:52:21 (37)  1:57:38  
39.   Markku Bergman OH    13:00:00   51:12 (58)     1:52:28 (38)  1:58:27  
40.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen SonPa    13:00:00   26:33 (33)  54:52 (29)  1:52:42 (39)  1:59:08  
41.   Olli Malinen TVV    13:00:00         1:54:21 (42)  2:00:03  
42.   Jere Pantsar PelPo    13:00:00   28:28 (40)  59:05 (33)  1:55:30 (43)  2:00:11  
43.   Samuli Schroderus Pohjant    13:00:00   24:01 (27)  58:21 (32)     2:00:21  
44.   Casper Linnaila Orient    13:00:00   51:23 (59)     1:54:10 (40)  2:00:41  
45.   Joakim Hakala Femman    13:00:00         1:54:14 (41)  2:00:43  
46.   Mikko Hulkkonen Pihkan    13:00:00   26:45 (35)  52:41 (24)  1:56:32 (45)  2:01:55  
47.   Antti Sainio TVV    13:00:00   23:26 (23)  53:50 (27)  1:56:25 (44)  2:02:39  
48.   Tomi Minkkinen RR    13:00:00   25:25 (32)  52:52 (25)  2:02:14 (46)  2:08:42  
49.   Ville Heikkilä KangSK    13:00:00   37:25 (47)  1:06:39 (38)  2:05:15 (50)  2:10:43  
50.   Eero Tuomaala TVV    13:00:00   31:23 (44)  1:00:34 (35)  2:04:33 (48)  2:11:12  
51.   Santtu Virjula Navi    13:00:00   23:11 (21)  1:03:35 (37)  2:04:38 (49)  2:11:16  
52.   Niko Kauria Navi    13:00:00   26:49 (36)  1:03:33 (36)  2:04:30 (47)  2:13:18  
53.   Samuli Koskinen TuS    13:00:00   1:12:40 (62)     2:10:54 (54)  2:15:26  
54.   Petja Pöyhönen LLL    13:00:00         2:10:47 (52)  2:15:29  
55.   Eetu Holmberg UlvUra    13:00:00   26:56 (37)  1:12:50 (41)  2:10:50 (53)  2:15:51  
56.   Antti Tonder SKVuoksi    13:00:00   26:35 (34)     2:06:50 (51)  2:16:42  
57.   Justus Laitinen Koovee    13:00:00   33:49 (46)  1:00:13 (34)  2:11:56 (55)  2:17:23  
58.   Aleksi Mäenpää TVV    13:00:00   29:21 (41)  1:12:48 (40)  2:11:58 (56)  2:17:43  
59.   Aleksi Sopo KuoSu    13:00:00   22:25 (20)  49:09 (18)  2:11:59 (57)  2:17:52  
60.   Sami Miettunen Iisu    13:00:00   1:09:24 (61)     2:12:11 (58)  2:18:35  
61.   Viljam Grahn NOK    13:00:00   41:20 (50)  1:13:16 (42)  2:17:39 (60)  2:24:28  
62.   Joachim Harald Falken    13:00:00         2:17:07 (59)  2:24:29  
63.   Niklas Sarparanta Lynx    13:00:00   28:10 (39)     2:21:17 (61)  2:26:04  
64.   Joni Solonen LS-37    13:00:00   31:01 (43)     2:21:53 (63)  2:28:23  
65.   Aleksi Huuha OuHu    13:00:00   32:52 (45)     2:22:29 (64)  2:29:58  
66.   Jussi Harju TP    13:00:00   43:09 (51)  1:14:39 (44)  2:21:19 (62)  2:31:04  
67.   Olli Hiitola OTaru    13:00:00   39:20 (48)  1:13:41 (43)  2:27:32 (65)  2:33:48  
68.   Heikki Vuopio PelPo    13:00:00   1:03:25 (60)     2:34:12 (66)  2:41:54  
69.   Artur Kulagin HS    13:00:00         2:44:20 (67)  2:51:06  
70.   Dennis Rehn Raseborg    13:00:00   29:36 (42)  1:10:05 (39)  2:46:06 (68)  2:53:50  
71.   Kalle Häkkinen S-JKL    13:00:00   43:23 (52)     3:02:06 (69)  3:09:06  
   Tuomas Sainio KangSK    13:00:00            disk  
   Tuomas Kaunisto TP    13:00:00            ej startad  
   Miika Koskinen RR    13:00:00            ej startad  
   Valtteri Rantala RaVa    13:00:00            ej startad  
   Kare Visuri OK77    13:00:00            ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English