SM-erikoispitkä 21.5.2011 Ilomantsissa

H21

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,0 km
Mellantid
8,0 km
Mellantid
12,0 km
Mellantid
25,1 km
Mål
25,9 km
 
1.   Petteri Muukkonen VeVe    11:30:00   22:35 (3)  44:49 (1)  1:10:45 (3)  2:34:21 (1)  2:38:23  
2.   Kiril Nikolov KR    11:30:00   24:18 (18)  47:22 (8)     2:36:08 (2)  2:41:27  
3.   Pasi Ikonen VaajTe    11:30:00   22:35 (3)  45:33 (3)  1:09:11 (1)  2:38:59 (3)  2:43:42  
4.   Topi Anjala IkNV    11:30:00   24:20 (19)  47:06 (5)  1:11:46 (5)  2:42:01 (4)  2:45:46  
5.   Antti Parjanne Lynx    11:30:00   22:00 (1)  44:51 (2)  1:10:50 (4)  2:42:03 (5)  2:46:14  
6.   Henri Taanila IkNV    11:30:00   24:25 (20)  47:11 (7)  1:11:50 (7)  2:42:13 (6)  2:46:30  
7.   Jonne Lakanen VaajTe    11:30:00   23:11 (7)     1:11:48 (6)  2:42:51 (7)  2:47:52  
8.   Simo-Pekka Fincke KR    11:30:00   24:14 (17)     1:10:37 (2)  2:45:16 (8)  2:49:45  
9.   Tuomas Tervo RR    11:30:00   22:18 (2)  47:31 (9)  1:13:24 (8)  2:54:26 (9)  2:59:19  
10.   Eero Jäppinen AnttU    11:30:00   23:44 (12)  52:06 (17)  1:19:33 (18)  2:56:24 (11)  3:01:02  
11.   Lauri Sorsa KangSK    11:30:00   23:12 (8)  49:43 (14)  1:19:24 (17)  2:56:22 (10)  3:01:15  
12.   Esa Huttunen Orient    11:30:00   24:09 (16)  49:07 (13)  1:19:22 (15)  2:57:57 (12)  3:02:24  
13.   Timo Joensuu VaajTe    11:30:00   24:05 (15)  50:07 (15)  1:19:20 (14)  2:58:32 (13)  3:03:27  
14.   Fredric Portin PR    11:30:00   22:37 (5)  46:16 (4)  1:13:52 (9)  2:58:59 (14)  3:03:51  
15.   Niklas Saramäki Lynx    11:30:00   24:34 (23)  52:22 (18)  1:19:35 (19)  3:00:30 (15)  3:05:48  
16.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Delta    11:30:00   23:40 (11)  1:17:14 (31)     3:02:06 (16)  3:06:20  
17.   Mikko Sipilä KangSK    11:30:00   22:46 (6)  49:03 (12)  1:17:13 (11)  3:02:51 (17)  3:08:11  
18.   Daniel Stenlund PR    11:30:00   24:43 (24)  48:52 (10)  1:19:23 (16)  3:07:13 (18)  3:12:34  
19.   Johannes Pohjala Hiisi    11:30:00   23:16 (9)  49:00 (11)  1:18:45 (13)  3:10:50 (19)  3:16:04  
20.   Jani Virta SV    11:30:00   30:02 (31)  55:40 (22)  1:25:16 (22)  3:11:03 (20)  3:16:23  
21.   Victor Mansner SV    11:30:00   50:18 (38)        3:13:07 (21)  3:17:53  
22.   Jarkko Laine TP    11:30:00   24:32 (22)  50:12 (16)  1:18:18 (12)     3:22:02  
23.   Samuli Salmenoja MSParma    11:30:00   23:57 (13)  47:07 (6)  1:16:29 (10)  3:18:21 (22)  3:25:27  
24.   Aki Kauppinen EsSu    11:30:00   24:45 (25)  53:59 (20)  1:20:57 (21)  3:25:21 (25)  3:29:34  
25.   Lauri Pohjola S-JKL    11:30:00   30:15 (32)  1:02:40 (28)  1:33:36 (29)  3:24:41 (24)  3:29:47  
26.   Marko Vapa OH    11:30:00   24:27 (21)  53:54 (19)  1:20:12 (20)  3:24:06 (23)  3:30:20  
27.   Juha Mikkolainen VaHa    11:30:00   53:58 (40)  1:20:56 (33)     3:25:44 (26)  3:31:17  
28.   Petri Kiiskinen RasPi    11:30:00   27:10 (27)  57:11 (23)  1:26:53 (25)  3:28:50 (27)  3:34:05  
29.   Anders Bäckström Södertälje    11:30:00   23:19 (10)        3:29:26 (28)  3:36:08  
30.   Jens Jern Femman    11:30:00   29:34 (30)  1:00:06 (26)  1:33:28 (28)  3:33:10 (29)  3:38:08  
31.   Pasi Kiiskinen RasPi    11:30:00   27:18 (28)  55:00 (21)  1:25:23 (23)  3:35:08 (30)  3:41:19  
32.   Jouni Kujala Pohjant    11:30:00   55:41 (41)  1:26:58 (37)     3:35:24 (31)  3:42:14  
33.   Lauri Oikarinen S-JKL    11:30:00   29:14 (29)  58:38 (24)  1:25:41 (24)  3:37:47 (32)  3:43:59  
34.   Petteri Huikko VaajTe    11:30:00   53:45 (39)  1:21:06 (34)     3:37:50 (33)  3:44:01  
35.   Markku Isokoski PelPo    11:30:00   35:06 (35)  1:03:22 (29)  1:36:15 (30)  3:40:15 (34)  3:45:41  
36.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen AnttU    11:30:00   24:00 (14)  1:25:06 (36)     3:45:13 (35)  3:50:54  
37.   Olli Saavalainen SiiRa    11:30:00   31:13 (33)  1:00:08 (27)  1:31:04 (27)  3:49:06 (36)  3:56:29  
38.   Ville Saarela KoS    11:30:00   27:02 (26)  59:12 (25)  1:31:01 (26)  3:50:59 (37)  3:56:47  
39.   Marko Tölli S-JKL    11:30:00   57:40 (42)  1:34:33 (38)     4:14:29 (38)  4:20:57  
40.   Daniel Blomster SV    11:30:00   41:15 (36)  1:15:55 (30)  1:51:03 (31)  4:17:09 (39)  4:23:09  
41.   Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi VaaSu    11:30:00   46:39 (37)  1:24:39 (35)  2:06:19 (33)  5:57:05 (40)  6:03:33  
42.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti PertPe    11:30:00   33:27 (34)  1:18:10 (32)  2:00:44 (32)  6:01:36 (41)  6:10:24  
   Kari Kokkinen PertPe    11:30:00               bröt  
   Simo Mertanen LappRi    11:30:00               bröt  
   Mikko Vapa OH    11:30:00               bröt  
   Juha Hyyryläinen AnttU    11:30:00               bröt  
   Henrik Väisänen Hiisi    11:30:00               disk  
   Jere Pajunen KR    11:30:00               bröt  
   Miika Hernelahti KR    11:30:00               bröt  
   Vesa-Ville Väänänen Pohjant    11:30:00               bröt  
   Andreas Sjöholm Raseborg    11:30:00               bröt  
   Ville Glad TuS    11:30:00               bröt  
   Jouni Heinonen Koovee    11:30:00               bröt  
   Juha Skinnari Pihkan    11:30:00               disk  
   Jaakko Murtomäki YKV    11:30:00               ej startad  
   Jere Ahonen KangSK    11:30:00               bröt  
   Taneli Pantsar PelPo    11:30:00               bröt  
   Mikael Fabritius Orient    11:30:00               bröt  
   Juho-Matti Taivainen PelPo    11:30:00               bröt  
   Oskari Pesola HS    11:30:00               bröt  
   Olli Moisander Delta    11:30:00               bröt  
   Lasse Kautto VaajTe    11:30:00               ej startad  
   Pekka Hyvönen AngA    11:30:00               bröt  
   Tuomo Laine Delta    11:30:00               bröt  
   Robin Fröberg PIF    11:30:00               bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English