Suunnistuksen SM-sprint Kaarinan Piikkiössä 5.6.2011, karsinta

H16K2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2.19 km
 
1.   Arto Talvinen MSParma    10:22:00   11:24  
2.   Topias Ahola Navi    10:23:00   11:28  
3.   Eero Saleva TVV    10:18:00   11:33  
4.   Ville Lampinen HS    10:19:00   11:40  
5.   Joonas Ahola Navi    10:20:00   11:48  
6.   Veli Kangas HS    10:21:00   11:57  
7.   Edvard Sundman Delta    9:40:00   12:13  
8.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki HlS    9:54:00   12:18  
9.   Antti Saikko LappRi    10:17:00   12:33  
10.   Antti Mäkelä RasKa    9:52:00   12:55  
11.   Vilho Loukkalahti Delta    10:11:00   13:00  
12.   Antti Sainio TVV    10:14:00   13:12  
13.   Sauli Pietikäinen KS    10:12:00   13:16  
14.   Riku Juhala Hiisi    9:57:00   13:29  
15.   Markus Arvola Koovee    10:16:00   13:36  
16.   Miika Koskinen RR    10:10:00   13:46  
17.   Jarkko Koivumäki RasKa    9:42:00   13:53  
18.   Tero Kaksonen YKV    9:51:00   13:58  
18.   Petja Pöyhönen LLL    10:01:00   13:58  
20.   Jere Kommio HlS    9:56:00   14:15  
21.   Lari Takanen VeVe    10:09:00   14:34  
22.   Tuomo Niskanen MU    9:48:00   14:41  
23.   Aaro Ruohola MSParma    10:06:00   14:53  
24.   Joakim Hakala Femman    9:55:00   14:54  
25.   Eetu Holmberg UlvUra    10:05:00   15:03  
26.   Niko Kauria Navi    10:04:00   15:19  
27.   Osku Lyytikäinen SKVuoksi    10:02:00   16:03  
28.   Artur Kulagin HS    9:44:00   16:07  
29.   Eero Tuomaala TVV    9:59:00   16:09  
30.   Antti Kemppi KangSK    9:43:00   16:18  
31.   Henri Similä SKVuoksi    10:07:00   16:51  
32.   Lauri Mattila RaLu    9:53:00   16:59  
33.   Caj Snickars Solf    9:45:00   17:49  
34.   Rasmus Niinimäki KyRa    9:50:00   18:00  
35.   Pekka Mäkelä RasKa    9:41:00   19:05  
36.   Aapo Lönnroth SuSi    9:46:00   20:12  
37.   Joona Lindroth AR    9:58:00   20:34  
38.   Dennis Rehn Raseborg    9:49:00   25:12  
   Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KanSu    9:47:00   ej startad  
   Markku Bergman OH    10:00:00   ej startad  
   Jasper Martelius MSParma    10:03:00   ej startad  
   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi    10:08:00   ej startad  
   Arttu Nummela MU    10:13:00   disk  
   Lasse-Pekka Lahti KangSK    10:15:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English