Suunnistuksen SM-sprint Kaarinan Piikkiössä 5.6.2011, karsinta

H21K4

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2.54 km
 
1.   Antti Parjanne Lynx    9:56:00   11:49  
2.   David Brickhill-Jones RasKu    9:51:00   11:59  
3.   Tuomas Tervo RR    9:55:00   12:01  
4.   Olli-Markus Taivainen PelPo    9:57:00   12:08  
5.   Peeter Pihl MSParma    9:48:00   12:14  
6.   Mikko Patana IkNV    9:52:00   12:20  
7.   Jonne Lehto VeVe    9:53:00   12:41  
8.   Mathias Hall Femman    9:30:00   12:45  
9.   Sergey Gorokhov RasKu    9:28:00   12:59  
10.   Juha Tommila Hiisi    9:46:00   13:02  
11.   Johan Bäckman Orient    9:04:00   13:12  
12.   Panu Teittinen KangSK    9:47:00   13:13  
13.   Jere Pajunen KR    9:01:00   13:14  
14.   Niklas Saramäki Lynx    9:49:00   13:21  
15.   Petri Noponen Delta    9:50:00   13:23  
16.   Andrei Hramov Hiisi    9:02:00   13:27  
17.   Pyry Niemi RR    9:27:00   13:28  
18.   Janne Häkkinen PelPo    9:37:00   13:30  
19.   Timo Mähönen KR    9:45:00   13:31  
20.   Santtu Sainio MU    9:25:00   13:36  
20.   Lauri Sorsa KangSK    9:43:00   13:36  
22.   Tuomo Istolahti YKV    9:34:00   13:37  
23.   Ville Glad TuS    9:32:00   13:41  
24.   Jere Ahonen KangSK    9:44:00   13:46  
25.   Petri Paukkunen MSParma    9:38:00   13:53  
25.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu LapVi    9:39:00   13:53  
27.   Antti Ekonoja PelPo    9:29:00   14:03  
28.   Aapo Laiho VeVe    9:26:00   14:10  
29.   Jouni Heinonen Koovee    9:35:00   14:16  
30.   Timo Mikkola TP    9:33:00   14:44  
31.   Petri Annila Koovee    9:19:00   14:45  
31.   Juha Huhtanen KanSu    9:22:00   14:45  
33.   Toni Pikkarainen HyRa    9:31:00   15:02  
34.   Mikko Truhponen SaPu    9:14:00   15:23  
35.   Lauri Vuorinen VeVe    9:17:00   15:25  
36.   Ville Taussi LappRi    9:15:00   15:34  
37.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist Orient    9:23:00   15:42  
38.   Mikko Saarinen KangSK    9:06:00   15:49  
39.   Kimmo Niemi HyRa    9:10:00   15:53  
40.   Teemu Kemppainen KeU    9:00:00   15:54  
41.   Ville Kauppi LS-37    9:13:00   16:05  
42.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti PertPe    9:12:00   17:08  
43.   Jussi Lassila PiTa    9:09:00   17:13  
44.   Daniel Blomster SV    9:20:00   18:46  
45.   Elias Peltonen IPR    9:08:00   18:51  
46.   Marko Kivelä VetU    9:21:00   19:07  
47.   Ville Forsström Raseborg    9:03:00   20:43  
   Antti Malm KanSu    9:05:00   disk  
   Tuomas Mikkola RasKa    9:07:00   ej startad  
   Andreas Sjöholm Raseborg    9:11:00   disk  
   Heikki Nenonen SKVuoksi    9:16:00   ej startad  
   Lauri Tammemäe Hiisi    9:18:00   disk  
   Ivan Potylitsyn TuS    9:24:00   ej startad  
   Jaakko Laine Delta    9:36:00   bröt  
   Asgeir Mjøsund MSParma    9:40:00   ej startad  
   Andreas Hall Femman    9:41:00   disk  
   Vesa Mäkinen AngA    9:42:00   disk  
   Jani Myllärinen Koovee    9:54:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English