Vantaan maraton 9.10.2011, Vantaa

PMYL

Startlista

160Mikko LahtiNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   14160
230Janne NuopponenJokela14:00:00   14230
346Antti TeräväIntersport Jumbo14:00:00   14346
417Tommi PäivinenVantaa14:00:00   14417
489Jyrki LuttinenLoviisa14:00:00   14489
1003Caspar Adams14:00:00   15003
1004Robin AhlbergPorvoon Osuuspankki14:00:00   15004
1007Mirko AhokasToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15007
1008Ville-Veikko Ahonen14:00:00   15008
1010Ville AhtolaAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne14:00:00   15010
1011Marko AittomäkiRISE / KYV14:00:00   15011
1013Juho Ajo14:00:00   15013
1014Sami AlanenIntersport Jumbo14:00:00   15014
1015Hannes AlarotuHelsinki14:00:00   15015
1019Patrik AnsaEspoo14:00:00   15019
1022Ilkka AreniusSampo Pankki Oyj14:00:00   15022
1024Jani Backlund14:00:00   15024
1025Ingmar BerghällToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15025
1029Petri Blad14:00:00   15029
1030Patrik BlomqvistKotka14:00:00   15030
1031Peter BlomsterRISE / KEHA14:00:00   15031
1034Petri BystroffHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   15034
1035Marco Chiuminatti14:00:00   15035
1036John CottamTieto Juoksukerho14:00:00   15036
1038Pär DavidssonVantaaSWE14:00:00   15038
1040Harri Elf14:00:00   15040
1042Olli EngströmToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15042
1043Kai ErlundAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne14:00:00   15043
1044Joona EskolaRealco yhtiöt14:00:00   15044
1046Rene FelberHelsinki14:00:00   15046
1048Petteri ForssellCO IF14:00:00   15048
1052Toomas GreenbaumEST14:00:00   15052
1053Janne HaapaniemiKerava14:00:00   15053
1056Asmo HalinenRoadrunners 201014:00:00   15056
1058Henri HalmelahtiNurmijärvi14:00:00   15058
1062Kalle Hannuksela14:00:00   15062
1067Janne Hautajoki14:00:00   15067
1069Sami Hautakangas14:00:00   15069
1072Ville HeinoFlamingo14:00:00   15072
1073Esa HeinonenToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15073
1074Juha Heiskala14:00:00   15074
1079Juha HernoRealco yhtiöt14:00:00   15079
1081Esa Hietanen14:00:00   15081
1086Jouni HolappaRISE / VAV14:00:00   15086
1089Juuso Huhtanen14:00:00   15089
1092Mikko HuopalainenToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15092
1093Antti Huotari14:00:00   15093
1094Vesa HurmeNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   15094
1095Ibrahim HusseinHRC14:00:00   15095
1097Harri Häkkinen14:00:00   15097
1103Petri IlolaTuomenmarjat14:00:00   15103
1104Matti Inkinen14:00:00   15104
1105Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi14:00:00   15105
1108Petri JantunenToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15108
1112Sami JokelaEspoo14:00:00   15112
1115Immonen Juha-Pekka14:00:00   15115
1120Aaro Järvinen14:00:00   15120
1124Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15124
1127Tero KajausNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   15127
1128Aki KallioAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne14:00:00   15128
1130Kari Kangas14:00:00   15130
1131Tomi Kangas14:00:00   15131
1135Marko KarevaaraRISE / HÄV14:00:00   15135
1139Jarkko Karjalainen14:00:00   15139
1140Pasi KarjalainenPyöräilyseura Zeus14:00:00   15140
1142Marko KarppinenJärvenpään kädenvääntäjät14:00:00   15142
1144Kasper KasurinenSimonkylän Ylä-aste14:00:00   15144
1145Petri KasurinenYIT Runners14:00:00   15145
1149Asko KauppinenDeloitte14:00:00   15149
1152Christer KemppiTTT14:00:00   15152
1154Jarno Keskinen14:00:00   15154
1155Marko Keskinen14:00:00   15155
1159Juha-Pekka KiveläRitakatu Mobsters14:00:00   15159
1160Risto KiviojaKouvola14:00:00   15160
1162Tuomas KivisaariDeloitte14:00:00   15162
1164Indrek KoffHärra Tee & proua KohviEST14:00:00   15164
1165Santtu Koivumäki14:00:00   15165
1166Tuomo Kokkarinen14:00:00   15166
1167Mika KokkoVantaa14:00:00   15167
1169Seppo KokkoDeloitte14:00:00   15169
1171Anttoni KokkonenVantaan Yrittäjät14:00:00   15171
1172Paavo Kononen14:00:00   15172
1173Atte KorhonenTeam Nalle14:00:00   15173
1174Tero KorhonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot14:00:00   15174
1176Mikko Kortejärvi14:00:00   15176
1177Janne Koskimies14:00:00   15177
1179Miika KostilainenKafa14:00:00   15179
1180Sampo Kostilainen14:00:00   15180
1181Esa KotilainenKafa14:00:00   15181
1184Tero KuittinenPakilan Visa14:00:00   15184
1185Jaakko KuivalainenSanomain Kerho14:00:00   15185
1189Mika KärnäVantaa14:00:00   15189
1191Antti LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:00:00   15191
1192Janne LaaksoHämeenlinna14:00:00   15192
1193Esa LaaksonenVantaa14:00:00   15193
1196Jyrki LaaksonheimoHyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triath14:00:00   15196
1201Raimo LaihosolaNCC Rakennus Oy14:00:00   15201
1202Mikko LaineVantaa14:00:00   15202
1204Tero LajunenOmpelimo Tuplatikki14:00:00   15204
1208Samuli LaulumaaRISE / HÄV14:00:00   15208
1210Antti LehikoinenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15210
1212Janne LehtimäkiTurku14:00:00   15212
1214Markku LehtinenWC14:00:00   15214
1215Jyrki LehtonenVantaa14:00:00   15215
1216Mikko LehtonenHelsinki14:00:00   15216
1218Mikko LeinonenToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15218
1219Tuomo LeinonenPatria-Rakennus Oy14:00:00   15219
1222Juhani Lempinen14:00:00   15222
1223Keijo Leppänen14:00:00   15223
1224Petri Leppänen14:00:00   15224
1225Hannu LeutonenToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15225
1227Jarkko LiedesHelsingin medialukio14:00:00   15227
1228Tero LiimatainenKouvola14:00:00   15228
1230Matti LindrothAktia14:00:00   15230
1234Jussi LoponenKafa14:00:00   15234
1235Thomas LostedtToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15235
1243Jussi MakkonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot14:00:00   15243
1244Markos Makkonen14:00:00   15244
1245Antti Marjala14:00:00   15245
1246Janne MateroNkl ry14:00:00   15246
1247Pekka MatikainenYIT Runners14:00:00   15247
1248Ari Mattila14:00:00   15248
1249Petteri MattilaRISE / HÄV14:00:00   15249
1250Mika MetsojokiNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   15250
1255Mikko Litmanen14:00:00   15255
1256Jari MikolaJärvenpää14:00:00   15256
1260Jani MustonenRISE / KEV14:00:00   15260
1261Juha MustonenOulu14:00:00   15261
1263Marko MustonenKerava14:00:00   15263
1265Jukka Mäenanttila14:00:00   15265
1267Tommi MäenpääNurmijärvi14:00:00   15267
1269Antti Mäkelä14:00:00   15269
1273Marko Mäkinen14:00:00   15273
1282Markku NieminenEspoon Etanat14:00:00   15282
1284Valtteri NiiranenFlying Finns14:00:00   15284
1289Pauli NoronenTekes Innodurance14:00:00   15289
1290Marko NurmiMTV MEDIA14:00:00   15290
1292Pekka NymanElomatic Oy14:00:00   15292
1298Teemu OjalaLahden Ahkera14:00:00   15298
1300Aki OjanenHelsinki14:00:00   15300
1301Tom Ollikainen14:00:00   15301
1302Tommi OllikainenTeam Nalle14:00:00   15302
1303Perttu PaarmaDeloitte14:00:00   15303
1305Totte PackalenVeikkolan Veikot14:00:00   15305
1310Mika PalosuoDeloitte14:00:00   15310
1311Janne ParjanenEricsson14:00:00   15311
1312Jukka ParkkimaJokela14:00:00   15312
1315Jari-Pekka ParonenVehkalahden Veikot14:00:00   15315
1316Tero ParonenPorvoo14:00:00   15316
1319Antti PeltokorpiEspoo14:00:00   15319
1322Jukka PeltolaRISE / KYV14:00:00   15322
1323Janne Peltonen14:00:00   15323
1326Petri PerttulaRuukki Maraton team14:00:00   15326
1327Vesa PesonenHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   15327
1328Jarkko Pesu14:00:00   15328
1331Arto PiispanenRealco yhtiöt14:00:00   15331
1332Joonas PirhonenRamboll Finland Oy14:00:00   15332
1334Ville-Pekka PiriläTTT14:00:00   15334
1335Marko PirinenVantaa14:00:00   15335
1343Janne PuhakkaErman Pojat14:00:00   15343
1344Joni-Petteri Puhakka14:00:00   15344
1346Tapio PukkiLoimaan Jankko14:00:00   15346
1349Jouni PuustelliVantaan Salamat14:00:00   15349
1350Veli-Pekka PyrhönenTampereen Teknillinen Yliopist14:00:00   15350
1351Janne Pyrrö14:00:00   15351
1354Timo RaikkoSchneider Electric Finland Oy14:00:00   15354
1355Jouni RaittilaIntersport Tikkurila14:00:00   15355
1356Tapio RajalaRISE / VAV14:00:00   15356
1358Markus RajamäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura14:00:00   15358
1361Kimmo Ranua14:00:00   15361
1363Mika RautioRealco yhtiöt14:00:00   15363
1365Ville Ravila14:00:00   15365
1366Henri ReijonenIntersport Jumbo14:00:00   15366
1367Tero ReijonenKrotek Oy14:00:00   15367
1368Janne ReinikainenToivolan toivot14:00:00   15368
1375Claudio RivaNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   15375
1378Philip RosengrenTriathlon 201X14:00:00   15378
1379Matti RouskuVantaa14:00:00   15379
1381Jukka RusanenRISE / HEV14:00:00   15381
1383Tuomo SaariDeloitte14:00:00   15383
1385Jaakko SaarinenVantaa14:00:00   15385
1387Hannu SaastamoinenVantaa14:00:00   15387
1389Jari SalinRISE / KYV14:00:00   15389
1392Kari SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat14:00:00   15392
1394Ossi Salo14:00:00   15394
1395Riku SaloVantaa14:00:00   15395
1399Michael SandvallEsbo IF14:00:00   15399
1400Mikko SartanenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:00:00   15400
1404Henri SeppäDeloitte14:00:00   15404
1406Altti SevonPiMPS14:00:00   15406
1409Juha Siitari14:00:00   15409
1410Jesper SiljekvistSWE14:00:00   15410
1415Ville SinisaloHelsinki14:00:00   15415
1417Sampo SipariKuopio14:00:00   15417
1418Jukka SirénJärvenpää14:00:00   15418
1424Joni SoilasToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15424
1425Jussi SorjonsaloSomla14:00:00   15425
1430Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15430
1431Marko SuoIntersport Jumbo14:00:00   15431
1441Petri SydänmaanlakkaToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15441
1442Sam Syrjäläinen14:00:00   15442
1446Antti Taavila14:00:00   15446
1448Heikki Takkunen14:00:00   15448
1449Teemu Talikka14:00:00   15449
1452Alex TauriainenTeam Tauriainen14:00:00   15452
1453Marko TauvoHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   15453
1456Mikael TervonenTriathlon 201X14:00:00   15456
1457Heikki Tidenberg14:00:00   15457
1458Juha-Matti Tidenberg14:00:00   15458
1462Janne Tirkkonen14:00:00   15462
1463Jari ToivanenPorvoon Osuuspankki14:00:00   15463
1466Mika TolvanenLahti14:00:00   15466
1468Tuomas TorstiEspoo14:00:00   15468
1470Tatu TulokasIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:00:00   15470
1472Simo TuokkoDeft IT Oy14:00:00   15472
1476Jani Tuominen14:00:00   15476
1477Leo TuominenVTI Technologies Oy14:00:00   15477
1478Pasi Tuominen14:00:00   15478
1480Teemu Tuominen14:00:00   15480
1481Jyri TuomolaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi14:00:00   15481
1485Jussi Uusihakala14:00:00   15485
1486Olli-Pekka Uutela14:00:00   15486
1494Tuomas Vanninen14:00:00   15494
1495Vesa VarjorantaEspoo14:00:00   15495
1497Juha VehokariVufi14:00:00   15497
1499Juuso Vepsäläinen14:00:00   15499
1501Timo VesterinenNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   15501
1502Ville VihavainenTuusula14:00:00   15502
1505Jani VirtaRISE / HÄV14:00:00   15505
1508Ville VirtanenYlästön yritys14:00:00   15508
1509Seppo VuoriTeam Dingolinas14:00:00   15509
1512Kyösti VäkeväinenPäiväkummun Pantterit14:00:00   15512
1513Timo Väkeväinen14:00:00   15513
1514Joni Vänttinen14:00:00   15514
1518Rony Westerholm14:00:00   15518
1519Joachim WunschKafa14:00:00   15519
1521Sami YlikangasSS14:00:00   15521
1523Cesar ZevallosNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   15523
1527Teemu AhlströmTieto Juoksukerho14:00:00   15527
1530Mika Haaja14:00:00   15530
1531Marko HuhdanpääOtisGTR14:00:00   15531
1532Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15532
1534Antti Iso-Metsälä14:00:00   15534
1541Vesa KuivilaTieto Juoksukerho14:00:00   15541
1544Jaakko Liimatta14:00:00   15544
1545Tuomas LunttilaSaarijärven Pullistus14:00:00   15545
1549Jaakko Pyykönen14:00:00   15549
1550Juha SilanderEspoo14:00:00   15550
1556Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka14:00:00   15556
1558Antti Aalto14:00:00   15558
1559Tomi AimonenTeam Aktia14:00:00   15559
1560Artjom Airikainen14:00:00   15560
1565Dan BacklundDragsvik Idrottare14:00:00   15565
1566Johan BerköAnderstorp okSWE14:00:00   15566
1568Pekka CastelloKarkkila14:00:00   15568
1569Jens DahlmanHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   15569
1571Tuomas ErnamoKeepers Of Real14:00:00   15571
1572Pekka Frantsi14:00:00   15572
1573Antti Friman14:00:00   15573
1574Taavi FärlinEspoo14:00:00   15574
1576Tuure Haavisto14:00:00   15576
1578Toni HaimiOP-Pohjola14:00:00   15578
1581Matti HannikainenHelsinki14:00:00   15581
1585Esa P Heinonen14:00:00   15585
1586Thomas HellströmKyrkslätt IF14:00:00   15586
1592Juho Hirvelä14:00:00   15592
1593Harri Hirviniemi14:00:00   15593
1598Jukka HonkatukiaMyllypuro14:00:00   15598
1600Kimmo Huhtimo14:00:00   15600
1602Yrjänä HynninenMarsupilamit14:00:00   15602
1603Markus Hyvönen14:00:00   15603
1605Joni IhantolaTeam Aktia14:00:00   15605
1607Kalle Iloranta14:00:00   15607
1610Timo JaakkolaTJ-run14:00:00   15610
1611Mika JaatinenTeam Aktia14:00:00   15611
1612Mikko JakovlevTeam Aktia14:00:00   15612
1613Janne JauhiainenFountain Park14:00:00   15613
1615Nikolai JelisejeffHämeenlinna14:00:00   15615
1616Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15616
1618Sami JärvenpääNastolan Naseva14:00:00   15618
1621Kimmo KaartamaRajamäki14:00:00   15621
1622Erno KainulainenPwC14:00:00   15622
1623Jukka Kakkonen14:00:00   15623
1625Juuso KasurinenKorson Kunto14:00:00   15625
1628Timo KeskitaloHelsinki14:00:00   15628
1629Toni Kleemola14:00:00   15629
1632Juhana Konttinen14:00:00   15632
1644Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners14:00:00   15644
1646Ville LaurilaTeam Aktia14:00:00   15646
1647Juuso LehtinenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15647
1649Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15649
1650Pasi LiimatainenTuusula14:00:00   15650
1657Henri Lukkarinen14:00:00   15657
1660Juha LöppönenNummela14:00:00   15660
1661Timo ManninenTarvasmäen Ponnistus14:00:00   15661
1663Marko Mesiäislehto14:00:00   15663
1666Juhana MyllyniemiWanhakaupungin Rykimä14:00:00   15666
1668Teemu MäkeläTeam Aktia14:00:00   15668
1671Kalle NiemimaaEduskunnan urheilukerho14:00:00   15671
1674Sami NikkiläVammala14:00:00   15674
1680Tommi Paavilainen14:00:00   15680
1681Arto PalsioHukkasuunta14:00:00   15681
1686Ilari PohjolaAinoa Helsinki14:00:00   15686
1687Mika Puhakka14:00:00   15687
1688Veli-Pekka PuolakanahoTeam Aktia14:00:00   15688
1690Markus Pynssi14:00:00   15690
1692Riku PääkkönenRoadrunners 201014:00:00   15692
1693Simo PöyhönenRaisu Lumous14:00:00   15693
1694Pekka Raatikainen14:00:00   15694
1695Kimmo RandelinIisalmen Visa14:00:00   15695
1696Mikko RaunioHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   15696
1697Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat14:00:00   15697
1698Nicolas RedonFRA14:00:00   15698
1699Pasi RiihimäkiTeam Aktia14:00:00   15699
1701Ismo Risku14:00:00   15701
1706Jukka SaarikkoHelsinki14:00:00   15706
1707Jukka Sahlman14:00:00   15707
1710Kari SainioVantaan Salamat14:00:00   15710
1714Toni SantalahtiEspoo14:00:00   15714
1718Rasa Siegberg14:00:00   15718
1723Juha-Pekka SmolanderRautaruukki14:00:00   15723
1725Jussi SorsaIP-0814:00:00   15725
1726Sasu Suni14:00:00   15726
1727Tuomas Suomala14:00:00   15727
1730Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat14:00:00   15730
1731Tuomas TalviojaSpace Systems Finland14:00:00   15731
1734Mikko TellaPeikka Team14:00:00   15734
1738Pertti TornbergTeam Aktia14:00:00   15738
1740Pekka TukonenJärvenkiertäjät14:00:00   15740
1741Tuomas TölliLeppävaaran Sisu14:00:00   15741
1742Antti VainikkaKouvolan Urheilijat14:00:00   15742
1745Mika Vattulainen14:00:00   15745
1748Jukka Vesa14:00:00   15748
1751Ville VuonokariTeam Aktia14:00:00   15751
1752Turkka VuorelaVantaa14:00:00   15752
1758Martin WaselauGER14:00:00   15758
1761Angelos EmmanouilidisGRE14:00:00   15761
1762Mika Huhtamäki14:00:00   15762
1763Tuomo Juppi14:00:00   15763
1764Marko Koistila14:00:00   15764
1765Lauri LahtiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15765
1766Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15766
1767Pekka NurmiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15767
1768Raimo Palmu14:00:00   15768
1769Peter SalovaaraJuridia Sports Club14:00:00   15769
1770Simo Tauriainen14:00:00   15770
1771Tuomas TuiskuEspoo14:00:00   15771
1772Petteri Änkilä3DIR14:00:00   15772
1781Kalevi SinkkoMunajärven Pullistus14:00:00   15781
1782Ilkka HiiroNurmijärvi14:00:00   15782
1783Tuomas HiltunenHelsinki14:00:00   15783
1784Kari KoskinenOulu14:00:00   15784
1785Timo RanneSchneider Electric Finland Oy14:00:00   15785
1788Pasi VäätäinenVantaa14:00:00   15788
1789Toni TaiminenViisi varvasta * 214:00:00   15789
1790Jani TaiminenHölköttelijä14:00:00   15790
1795Tommi SalonenVantaa14:00:00   15795
1797Mika Haaja14:00:00   15797
1799Heikki RusamaEspoo14:00:00   15799
1803Jarmo HollantiHelsinki14:00:00   15803
1804Andrew ConleyEspoo14:00:00   15804
1807Taina WikströmHelsinki14:00:00   15807
1808Risto VartiainenHelsinki14:00:00   15808
1812Vesa PätynenElisa Oyj14:00:00   15812
1813Hannes LohiVantaa14:00:00   15813
1818Jyrki PietiläKeslog14:00:00   15818
1819Jani SederlundVantaa14:00:00   15819
1821Ismo YleniusJanakkalan Jana14:00:00   15821
1822Kim HertzmanKirkkonummen Huolto14:00:00   15822
1827Tapio JaatinenEspoon Suunta14:00:00   15827
1829Jari KoskinenTurenki14:00:00   15829
1833Manu KauppilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat14:00:00   15833
1835Aki LauromaMTBCF14:00:00   15835
1836Tero EraEspoo14:00:00   15836
1837Antero ManninenX-Tri Lahti14:00:00   15837
1840Aki SuurkuukkaLappeenranta14:00:00   15840
1842Martti KeskinarkausRekolan Raikas14:00:00   15842
1843Valtteri MännikköKarinaisten Kunto14:00:00   15843
1849Jani HenrikssonPaVi14:00:00   15849
1852Mikko NieminenEspoon Etanat14:00:00   15852
1854Marko HinkkanenEspoo14:00:00   15854
1857Oskari LehtonenHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   15857
1858Ossi KokkonenHelsinki14:00:00   15858
1859Jussi JurvaTeam Spirit14:00:00   15859
1861Harri ViljakainenRajamäki14:00:00   15861
1862Jari JauhiainenJärvenpää14:00:00   15862
1863Mikko MatikainenEspoo14:00:00   15863
1865Mikael MännikköDuracellular14:00:00   15865
1867Jani AhvonenHämeenlinna14:00:00   15867
1868Sami VirtanenRajamäki14:00:00   15868
1872Jarmo TulkkiVirolahden Sampo14:00:00   15872
1875Mikko SiukkolaHyrylän Reipas14:00:00   15875
1877Erkka HyvärinenHelsinki14:00:00   15877
1878Markku HakonenDuracellular14:00:00   15878
1880Henrik HahtovirtaHelsinki14:00:00   15880
1882Kalevi HyppönenVantaa14:00:00   15882
1883Seppo HäyrénKarhulan Katajaiset14:00:00   15883
1884Pekka AjantoJohdin Oy14:00:00   15884
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English