Vantaan maraton 9.10.2011, Vantaa

PMYL

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,5 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Miika Takala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    14:00:00   34:12 (1)  1:09:21  
2.   Tommi Hytönen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   35:12 (2)  1:11:13  
3.   Kimmo Randelin Iisalmen Visa    14:00:00   35:12 (2)  1:11:23  
4.   Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   36:38 (6)  1:13:45  
5.   Jussi Makkonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    14:00:00   36:37 (5)  1:13:49  
6.   Samuel Rautiainen Viipurin Urheilijat    14:00:00   36:35 (4)  1:14:22  
7.   Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus    14:00:00   36:39 (8)  1:14:48  
8.   Manu Kauppila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    14:00:00   36:38 (6)  1:15:14  
9.   Jens Dahlman Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   38:27 (9)  1:17:44  
10.   Matti Rousku Vantaa    14:00:00   38:40 (13)  1:18:00  
11.   Tapio Pukki Loimaan Jankko    14:00:00   38:27 (9)  1:18:24  
12.   Timo Leppäkorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   39:33 (16)  1:18:53  
13.   Tuomas Tölli Leppävaaran Sisu    14:00:00   38:27 (9)  1:19:27  
14.   Antti Lehikoinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   39:32 (15)  1:19:29  
15.   Kari Salo Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   39:33 (16)  1:19:47  
16.   Juho Hirvelä     14:00:00   39:33 (16)  1:20:18  
17.   Jani Strömsholm Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   38:27 (9)  1:20:26  
18.   Tero Korhonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    14:00:00   39:33 (16)  1:21:24  
19.   Teemu Ojala Lahden Ahkera    14:00:00   39:13 (14)  1:21:35  
20.   Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka    14:00:00   40:51 (23)  1:22:02  
21.   Kalevi Hyppönen Vantaa    14:00:00   41:00 (24)  1:22:47  
22.   Jyri Tuomola Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi    14:00:00   41:43 (26)  1:22:53  
23.   Mikko Laukkanen Finnish Marathon Runners    14:00:00   40:14 (21)  1:23:21  
24.   Jaakko Pyykönen     14:00:00   41:43 (26)  1:23:56  
25.   Juha Silander Espoo    14:00:00   41:16 (25)  1:24:13  
26.   Sami Nikkilä Vammala    14:00:00   41:47 (28)  1:24:55  
27.   Totte Packalen Veikkolan Veikot    14:00:00   40:12 (20)  1:25:09  
28.   Juhana Myllyniemi Wanhakaupungin Rykimä    14:00:00   42:17 (32)  1:25:28  
29.   Mika Puhakka     14:00:00   42:05 (29)  1:25:39  
30.   Mikko Matikainen Espoo    14:00:00   42:16 (30)  1:26:17  
31.   Janne Puhakka Erman Pojat    14:00:00   42:17 (32)  1:26:18  
32.   Sampo Kostilainen     14:00:00   44:08 (51)  1:26:29  
33.   Jukka Sirén Järvenpää    14:00:00   44:08 (51)  1:26:31  
34.   Ossi Kokkonen Helsinki    14:00:00   44:20 (53)  1:26:33  
35.   Aki Suurkuukka Lappeenranta    14:00:00   42:16 (30)  1:27:09  
36.   Matti Hannikainen Helsinki    14:00:00   43:05 (34)  1:27:23  
37.   Erno Kainulainen PwC    14:00:00   43:16 (36)  1:27:29  
38.   Henri Lukkarinen     14:00:00   44:01 (46)  1:27:33  
39.   Ismo Ylenius Janakkalan Jana    14:00:00   43:56 (44)  1:27:47  
40.   Riku Pääkkönen Roadrunners 2010    14:00:00   43:16 (36)  1:27:48  
41.   Marko Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   43:15 (35)  1:27:55  
42.   Juha Löppönen Nummela    14:00:00   40:20 (22)  1:28:03  
43.   Vesa Hurme Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   44:01 (46)  1:28:11  
44.   Antero Manninen X-Tri Lahti    14:00:00   43:36 (39)  1:28:15  
45.   Mikael Männikkö Duracellular    14:00:00   43:48 (42)  1:28:31  
46.   Rony Westerholm     14:00:00   44:52 (56)  1:28:32  
47.   Jouni Puustelli Vantaan Salamat    14:00:00   43:46 (41)  1:28:34  
47.   Sami Alanen Intersport Jumbo    14:00:00   44:39 (55)  1:28:34  
49.   Valtteri Männikkö Karinaisten Kunto    14:00:00   43:56 (44)  1:28:54  
50.   Marko Hinkkanen Espoo    14:00:00   44:05 (50)  1:29:13  
51.   Markku Nieminen Espoon Etanat    14:00:00   44:01 (46)  1:29:51  
52.   Jukka Saarikko Helsinki    14:00:00   43:49 (43)  1:30:15  
53.   Jyrki Pietilä Keslog    14:00:00   45:40 (59)  1:30:16  
54.   Antti Iso-Metsälä     14:00:00   43:17 (38)  1:30:35  
55.   Jarmo Tulkki Virolahden Sampo    14:00:00   45:56 (65)  1:30:45  
56.   Arto Palsio Hukkasuunta    14:00:00   44:23 (54)  1:30:48  
56.   Vesa Pesonen Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   43:39 (40)  1:30:48  
58.   Ari Mattila     14:00:00   46:25 (72)  1:30:52  
59.   Jukka Sahlman     14:00:00   44:04 (49)  1:31:04  
60.   Janne Reinikainen Toivolan toivot    14:00:00   45:01 (57)  1:31:35  
61.   Jussi Uusihakala     14:00:00   45:41 (61)  1:31:52  
62.   Joachim Wunsch Kafa    14:00:00   45:40 (59)  1:32:05  
63.   Tuomo Saari Deloitte    14:00:00   46:01 (67)  1:32:38  
64.   Tuomo Juppi     14:00:00   46:02 (68)  1:32:48  
65.   Tero Kuittinen Pakilan Visa    14:00:00   46:59 (82)  1:33:24  
66.   Olli-Pekka Uutela     14:00:00   46:55 (79)  1:33:26  
67.   Sampo Sipari Kuopio    14:00:00   46:34 (75)  1:33:27  
68.   Ismo Risku     14:00:00   45:53 (62)  1:33:34  
69.   Toni Santalahti Espoo    14:00:00   47:42 (89)  1:33:37  
70.   Tapio Jaatinen Espoon Suunta    14:00:00   46:24 (71)  1:33:38  
71.   Michael Sandvall Esbo IF    14:00:00   47:26 (85)  1:33:41  
72.   Rene Felber Helsinki    14:00:00   46:46 (77)  1:34:10  
73.   Joni Ihantola Team Aktia    14:00:00   45:54 (63)  1:34:26  
74.   Andrew Conley Espoo    14:00:00   46:57 (80)  1:34:36  
75.   Jukka Parkkima Jokela    14:00:00   46:53 (78)  1:34:43  
76.   Pasi Liimatainen Tuusula    14:00:00   46:33 (74)  1:34:44  
77.   Risto Vartiainen Helsinki    14:00:00   45:55 (64)  1:34:59  
78.   Veli-Pekka Pyrhönen Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopist    14:00:00   45:19 (58)  1:35:22  
79.   Petri Bystroff Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   46:16 (69)  1:35:40  
80.   Timo Vesterinen Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   46:32 (73)  1:35:44  
81.   Joonas Pirhonen Ramboll Finland Oy    14:00:00   45:59 (66)  1:36:00  
82.   Mikko Siukkola Hyrylän Reipas    14:00:00   47:35 (87)  1:36:13  
83.   Mikko Sartanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   47:27 (86)  1:36:14  
84.   Erkka Hyvärinen Helsinki    14:00:00   47:37 (88)  1:36:26  
85.   Kim Hertzman Kirkkonummen Huolto    14:00:00   49:22 (109)  1:36:28  
86.   Ville Virtanen Ylästön yritys    14:00:00   46:45 (76)  1:36:33  
87.   Kimmo Huhtimo     14:00:00   48:00 (91)  1:37:02  
88.   Seppo Häyrén Karhulan Katajaiset    14:00:00   47:22 (84)  1:37:04  
89.   Janne Nuopponen Jokela    14:00:00   47:19 (83)  1:37:12  
90.   Pekka Frantsi     14:00:00   48:53 (102)  1:37:14  
91.   Jani Sederlund Vantaa    14:00:00   48:04 (92)  1:37:23  
92.   Ilkka Arenius Sampo Pankki Oyj    14:00:00   46:22 (70)  1:37:29  
93.   Ilari Pohjola Ainoa Helsinki    14:00:00   48:46 (99)  1:37:44  
93.   Petteri Änkilä 3DIR    14:00:00   48:28 (98)  1:37:44  
95.   Harri Viljakainen Rajamäki    14:00:00   48:19 (97)  1:37:45  
96.   Janne Lehtimäki Turku    14:00:00   47:56 (90)  1:37:49  
97.   Jari-Pekka Paronen Vehkalahden Veikot    14:00:00   48:08 (94)  1:37:51  
98.   Janne Laakso Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   49:40 (116)  1:38:22  
99.   Samuli Laulumaa RISE / HÄV    14:00:00   46:58 (81)  1:38:23  
100.   Aki Lauroma MTBCF    14:00:00   48:08 (94)  1:38:24  
101.   Timo Manninen Tarvasmäen Ponnistus    14:00:00   49:13 (106)  1:38:35  
102.   Marko Huhdanpää OtisGTR    14:00:00   49:36 (113)  1:38:40  
103.   Mika Kärnä Vantaa    14:00:00   49:28 (111)  1:38:50  
104.   Atte Korhonen Team Nalle    14:00:00   48:04 (92)  1:38:58  
105.   Martin Waselau   GER  14:00:00   48:16 (96)  1:39:01  
106.   Mikko Nieminen Espoon Etanat    14:00:00   48:50 (100)  1:39:03  
107.   Marko Koistila     14:00:00   49:36 (113)  1:39:12  
108.   Tommi Salonen Vantaa    14:00:00   49:44 (117)  1:39:30  
108.   Timo Raikko Schneider Electric Finland Oy    14:00:00   49:07 (104)  1:39:30  
110.   Jaakko Kuivalainen Sanomain Kerho    14:00:00   50:10 (120)  1:39:34  
111.   Sami Virtanen Rajamäki    14:00:00   48:50 (100)  1:39:47  
112.   Esa Laaksonen Vantaa    14:00:00   49:28 (111)  1:39:55  
113.   Petri Blad     14:00:00   51:37 (133)  1:40:19  
114.   Aaro Järvinen     14:00:00   49:37 (115)  1:40:32  
115.   Thomas Hellström Kyrkslätt IF    14:00:00   49:22 (109)  1:40:58  
116.   Kalle Hannuksela     14:00:00   49:21 (108)  1:40:59  
117.   Leo Tuominen VTI Technologies Oy    14:00:00   49:11 (105)  1:41:03  
118.   Juuso Lehtinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   50:19 (121)  1:41:14  
119.   Jukka Kakkonen     14:00:00   52:41 (152)  1:41:18  
120.   Pertti Tornberg Team Aktia    14:00:00   50:40 (125)  1:41:31  
121.   Juhana Konttinen     14:00:00   50:21 (122)  1:41:45  
122.   Tommi Paavilainen     14:00:00   52:19 (147)  1:41:46  
123.   Hannes Alarotu Helsinki    14:00:00   52:41 (152)  1:41:48  
124.   Sasu Suni     14:00:00   52:04 (138)  1:41:52  
125.   Pekka Castello Karkkila    14:00:00   50:40 (125)  1:41:57  
126.   Timo Keskitalo Helsinki    14:00:00   51:35 (132)  1:41:58  
127.   Marko Tauvo Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   51:34 (131)  1:42:05  
128.   Valtteri Niiranen Flying Finns    14:00:00   50:40 (125)  1:42:08  
129.   Petri Ilola Tuomenmarjat    14:00:00   51:01 (128)  1:42:19  
130.   Timo Väkeväinen     14:00:00   52:09 (140)  1:42:21  
131.   Jussi Jurva Team Spirit    14:00:00   51:32 (130)  1:42:40  
132.   Kalle Iloranta     14:00:00   52:45 (155)  1:43:07  
133.   Tero Paronen Porvoo    14:00:00   49:47 (118)  1:43:17  
134.   Kyösti Väkeväinen Päiväkummun Pantterit    14:00:00   52:09 (140)  1:43:23  
135.   Marko Suo Intersport Jumbo    14:00:00   52:08 (139)  1:43:33  
136.   John Cottam Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   49:14 (107)  1:43:35  
137.   Heikki Rusama Espoo    14:00:00   51:46 (134)  1:43:36  
138.   Tuomas Hiltunen Helsinki    14:00:00   52:58 (160)  1:43:38  
139.   Pasi Riihimäki Team Aktia    14:00:00   50:39 (124)  1:43:40  
140.   Tero Kajaus Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   52:32 (150)  1:43:55  
141.   Simo Tuokko Deft IT Oy    14:00:00   54:17 (176)  1:44:01  
142.   Olli Engström Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00   52:15 (146)  1:44:14  
143.   Asmo Halinen Roadrunners 2010    14:00:00   52:03 (137)  1:44:19  
144.   Tero Era Espoo    14:00:00   50:01 (119)  1:44:26  
145.   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   52:12 (144)  1:44:49  
146.   Tommi Ollikainen Team Nalle    14:00:00   51:55 (136)  1:44:51  
147.   Sami Ylikangas SS    14:00:00   52:28 (148)  1:44:59  
148.   Aki Kallio Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne    14:00:00   53:04 (161)  1:45:02  
149.   Ville Ahtola Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne    14:00:00   51:05 (129)  1:45:05  
150.   Harri Häkkinen     14:00:00   53:50 (167)  1:45:12  
151.   Mikko Laine Vantaa    14:00:00   51:52 (135)  1:45:16  
152.   Mika Haaja     14:00:00   53:56 (170)  1:45:20  
153.   Pasi Karjalainen Pyöräilyseura Zeus    14:00:00   54:35 (179)  1:45:26  
154.   Antti Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   53:52 (168)  1:45:27  
155.   Henri Halmelahti Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   52:10 (142)  1:45:32  
156.   Aki Ojanen Helsinki    14:00:00   49:06 (103)  1:45:44  
156.   Petteri Forssell CO IF    14:00:00   53:49 (166)  1:45:44  
158.   Risto Kivioja Kouvola    14:00:00   53:34 (163)  1:46:02  
158.   Teemu Talikka     14:00:00   52:31 (149)  1:46:02  
160.   Mikael Tervonen Triathlon 201X    14:00:00   52:48 (157)  1:46:09  
161.   Kimmo Kaartama Rajamäki    14:00:00   54:30 (177)  1:46:22  
162.   Jussi Sorsa IP-08    14:00:00   52:12 (144)  1:46:23  
163.   Marko Pirinen Vantaa    14:00:00   54:34 (178)  1:46:29  
164.   Tommi Päivinen Vantaa    14:00:00   52:45 (155)  1:46:43  
165.   Juuso Vepsäläinen     14:00:00   53:13 (162)  1:46:45  
166.   Sami Järvenpää Nastolan Naseva    14:00:00   52:44 (154)  1:46:47  
167.   Henri Seppä Deloitte    14:00:00   52:53 (158)  1:46:55  
168.   Jari Toivanen Porvoon Osuuspankki    14:00:00   53:54 (169)  1:46:56  
169.   Tero Lajunen Ompelimo Tuplatikki    14:00:00   53:43 (165)  1:47:02  
170.   Angelos Emmanouilidis   GRE  14:00:00   56:32 (212)  1:47:15  
170.   Mika Vattulainen     14:00:00   54:57 (183)  1:47:15  
170.   Jaakko Liimatta     14:00:00   56:00 (195)  1:47:15  
173.   Tommi Mäenpää Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   56:05 (197)  1:47:55  
174.   Marko Karevaara RISE / HÄV    14:00:00   53:41 (164)  1:48:25  
175.   Hannu Saastamoinen Vantaa    14:00:00   55:31 (190)  1:48:27  
176.   Tom Ollikainen     14:00:00   56:18 (202)  1:48:36  
177.   Vesa Pätynen Elisa Oyj    14:00:00   56:01 (196)  1:48:37  
178.   Markus Pynssi     14:00:00   54:47 (182)  1:49:07  
179.   Indrek Koff Härra Tee & proua Kohvi  EST  14:00:00   55:34 (191)  1:49:14  
180.   Mikko Lehtonen Helsinki    14:00:00   55:59 (194)  1:49:25  
181.   Peter Blomster RISE / KEHA    14:00:00   54:11 (174)  1:49:29  
182.   Jouni Holappa RISE / VAV    14:00:00   57:47 (235)  1:49:55  
183.   Nicolas Redon   FRA  14:00:00   50:26 (123)  1:50:00  
184.   Jarkko Pesu     14:00:00   56:31 (211)  1:50:01  
185.   Antti Peltokorpi Espoo    14:00:00   52:39 (151)  1:50:03  
186.   Ville-Veikko Ahonen     14:00:00   52:54 (159)  1:50:07  
187.   Jussi Loponen Kafa    14:00:00   55:28 (188)  1:50:26  
188.   Alex Tauriainen Team Tauriainen    14:00:00   52:11 (143)  1:50:55  
189.   Rasa Siegberg     14:00:00   56:39 (213)  1:50:57  
189.   Ville Heino Flamingo    14:00:00   57:04 (218)  1:50:57  
191.   Jari Salin RISE / KYV    14:00:00   57:22 (226)  1:51:06  
192.   Timo Ranne Schneider Electric Finland Oy    14:00:00   54:15 (175)  1:51:40  
192.   Tomi Aimonen Team Aktia    14:00:00   56:23 (206)  1:51:40  
194.   Simo Pöyhönen Raisu Lumous    14:00:00   54:42 (180)  1:51:46  
195.   Mikko Lahti Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   56:24 (207)  1:51:49  
196.   Joni Vänttinen     14:00:00   57:23 (228)  1:51:50  
197.   Anttoni Kokkonen Vantaan Yrittäjät    14:00:00   57:09 (219)  1:51:51  
198.   Mikko Litmanen     14:00:00   55:29 (189)  1:52:02  
199.   Pär Davidsson Vantaa  SWE  14:00:00   55:44 (192)  1:52:06  
200.   Marko Mustonen Kerava    14:00:00   54:10 (173)  1:52:07  
201.   Kalevi Sinkko Munajärven Pullistus    14:00:00   56:14 (200)  1:52:09  
202.   Ville Vuonokari Team Aktia    14:00:00   58:38 (251)  1:52:17  
203.   Pasi Väätäinen Vantaa    14:00:00   54:08 (172)  1:52:19  
204.   Markku Hakonen Duracellular    14:00:00   57:11 (221)  1:52:24  
205.   Ingmar Berghäll Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00   57:14 (224)  1:52:28  
206.   Jussi Sorjonsalo Somla    14:00:00   55:09 (186)  1:52:30  
207.   Kasper Kasurinen Simonkylän Ylä-aste    14:00:00   56:51 (216)  1:52:50  
207.   Petri Kasurinen YIT Runners    14:00:00   56:50 (215)  1:52:50  
209.   Claudio Riva Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   56:09 (198)  1:53:03  
210.   Mika Kokko Vantaa    14:00:00   56:22 (204)  1:53:06  
211.   Marko Aittomäki RISE / KYV    14:00:00   57:10 (220)  1:53:22  
212.   Matti Inkinen     14:00:00   56:29 (209)  1:53:31  
213.   Antti Aalto     14:00:00   58:11 (240)  1:53:58  
213.   Toni Taiminen Viisi varvasta * 2    14:00:00   57:27 (230)  1:53:58  
215.   Vesa Varjoranta Espoo    14:00:00   58:35 (249)  1:54:01  
216.   Janne Haapaniemi Kerava    14:00:00   58:11 (240)  1:54:04  
217.   Tero Reijonen Krotek Oy    14:00:00   55:08 (185)  1:54:06  
218.   Ville Ravila     14:00:00   58:12 (242)  1:54:08  
219.   Patrik Ansa Espoo    14:00:00   55:19 (187)  1:54:09  
220.   Kari Sainio Vantaan Salamat    14:00:00   59:02 (253)  1:54:13  
221.   Jukka Peltola RISE / KYV    14:00:00   57:22 (226)  1:54:17  
222.   Jyrki Luttinen Loviisa    14:00:00   57:51 (238)  1:54:22  
223.   Mikko Jakovlev Team Aktia    14:00:00   1:01:59 (283)  1:54:23  
224.   Jyrki Lehtonen Vantaa    14:00:00   56:22 (204)  1:54:24  
225.   Jani Tuominen     14:00:00   56:29 (209)  1:54:31  
226.   Jani Taiminen Hölköttelijä    14:00:00   57:13 (222)  1:54:35  
227.   Mikko Leinonen Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00   57:13 (222)  1:54:36  
227.   Perttu Paarma Deloitte    14:00:00   58:22 (245)  1:54:36  
229.   Harri Hirviniemi     14:00:00   56:44 (214)  1:54:37  
230.   Tuomo Leinonen Patria-Rakennus Oy    14:00:00   56:53 (217)  1:54:40  
231.   Jouni Raittila Intersport Tikkurila    14:00:00   55:53 (193)  1:54:44  
232.   Jani Virta RISE / HÄV    14:00:00   56:18 (202)  1:54:52  
233.   Andreas Lindström Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   59:17 (255)  1:54:58  
234.   Philip Rosengren Triathlon 201X    14:00:00   57:19 (225)  1:55:18  
235.   Sam Syrjäläinen     14:00:00   58:12 (242)  1:55:30  
236.   Janne Pyrrö     14:00:00   58:23 (246)  1:55:37  
237.   Cesar Zevallos Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   59:32 (260)  1:55:41  
238.   Mika Palosuo Deloitte    14:00:00   58:23 (246)  1:55:45  
238.   Jani Ahvonen Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   59:32 (260)  1:55:45  
240.   Sami Jokela Espoo    14:00:00   57:45 (234)  1:55:56  
241.   Pekka Nurmi Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   59:19 (256)  1:56:12  
242.   Lauri Lahti Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   59:19 (256)  1:56:13  
243.   Jaakko Saarinen Vantaa    14:00:00   58:03 (239)  1:56:31  
244.   Tapio Rajala RISE / VAV    14:00:00   57:48 (236)  1:56:49  
245.   Martti Keskinarkaus Rekolan Raikas    14:00:00   1:02:08 (285)  1:56:50  
246.   Pekka Raatikainen     14:00:00   1:01:18 (275)  1:56:55  
247.   Juha Heiskala     14:00:00   1:00:46 (266)  1:56:59  
248.   Oskari Lehtonen Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   57:26 (229)  1:57:04  
249.   Henrik Hahtovirta Helsinki    14:00:00   1:00:51 (269)  1:57:07  
250.   Marko Mesiäislehto     14:00:00   58:16 (244)  1:57:18  
251.   Petri Jantunen Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00   59:41 (263)  1:57:29  
252.   Ville Laurila Team Aktia    14:00:00   56:24 (207)  1:57:32  
253.   Marko Karppinen Järvenpään kädenvääntäjät    14:00:00   59:02 (253)  1:57:53  
253.   Ville-Pekka Pirilä TTT    14:00:00   1:01:17 (274)  1:57:53  
255.   Heikki Tidenberg     14:00:00   55:06 (184)  1:58:00  
256.   Pauli Noronen Tekes Innodurance    14:00:00   57:30 (231)  1:58:03  
256.   Vesa Kuivila Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   54:07 (171)  1:58:03  
258.   Pasi Tuominen     14:00:00   56:11 (199)  1:58:06  
258.   Mikko Kortejärvi     14:00:00   59:31 (259)  1:58:06  
260.   Santtu Koivumäki     14:00:00   59:28 (258)  1:58:08  
261.   Jarkko Karjalainen     14:00:00   1:01:30 (276)  1:58:22  
262.   Antti Huotari     14:00:00   1:03:41 (292)  1:58:23  
263.   Teemu Tuominen     14:00:00   58:33 (248)  1:58:36  
264.   Kari Koskinen Oulu    14:00:00   1:00:47 (268)  1:59:15  
265.   Markus Hyvönen     14:00:00   1:01:07 (271)  1:59:18  
266.   Esa Heinonen Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00   57:33 (232)  1:59:31  
267.   Marko Keskinen     14:00:00   58:36 (250)  1:59:42  
268.   Janne Parjanen Ericsson    14:00:00   1:00:46 (266)  1:59:43  
269.   Pekka Tukonen Järvenkiertäjät    14:00:00   57:40 (233)  1:59:52  
270.   Henri Reijonen Intersport Jumbo    14:00:00   1:02:22 (287)  1:59:56  
271.   Tuomas Kivisaari Deloitte    14:00:00   54:45 (181)  2:00:31  
272.   Toni Haimi OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   56:16 (201)  2:00:34  
273.   Caspar Adams     14:00:00   57:49 (237)  2:00:53  
274.   Pekka Nyman Elomatic Oy    14:00:00   1:01:15 (273)  2:01:18  
275.   Juha Vehokari Vufi    14:00:00   1:01:41 (279)  2:01:23  
276.   Turkka Vuorela Vantaa    14:00:00   1:03:20 (289)  2:01:28  
277.   Taina Wikström Helsinki    14:00:00   1:01:14 (272)  2:01:29  
278.   Timo Jaakkola TJ-run    14:00:00   1:01:57 (281)  2:01:35  
279.   Matti Lindroth Aktia    14:00:00   1:06:21 (308)  2:01:43  
280.   Dan Backlund Dragsvik Idrottare    14:00:00   1:01:40 (278)  2:01:51  
281.   Janne Matero Nkl ry    14:00:00   1:07:59 (318)  2:02:02  
282.   Jyrki Laaksonheimo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triath    14:00:00   59:35 (262)  2:02:14  
283.   Joni Soilas Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00   1:03:34 (291)  2:02:29  
284.   Tuomo Kokkarinen     14:00:00   1:04:51 (302)  2:02:34  
285.   Juuso Huhtanen     14:00:00   1:00:27 (264)  2:02:38  
286.   Tuomas Suomala     14:00:00   1:03:46 (294)  2:03:10  
287.   Tuomas Vanninen     14:00:00   1:01:00 (270)  2:03:26  
288.   Simo Tauriainen     14:00:00   1:06:25 (310)  2:03:39  
289.   Kalle Niemimaa Eduskunnan urheilukerho    14:00:00   1:04:12 (297)  2:04:39  
290.   Jukka Rusanen RISE / HEV    14:00:00   1:08:38 (324)  2:04:46  
291.   Kimmo Ranua     14:00:00   1:06:32 (311)  2:04:50  
292.   Jari Koskinen Turenki    14:00:00   1:01:31 (277)  2:04:55  
293.   Esa Hietanen     14:00:00   1:06:12 (307)  2:05:14  
294.   Mikko Huopalainen Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00   1:03:32 (290)  2:05:15  
295.   Hannes Lohi Vantaa    14:00:00   58:44 (252)  2:05:26  
296.   Petri Perttula Ruukki Maraton team    14:00:00   1:04:08 (296)  2:05:38  
297.   Patrik Blomqvist Kotka    14:00:00   1:01:46 (280)  2:05:43  
298.   Tuomas Tuisku Espoo    14:00:00   1:06:23 (309)  2:05:53  
299.   Artjom Airikainen     14:00:00   1:04:12 (297)  2:06:00  
300.   Joni-Petteri Puhakka     14:00:00   1:00:32 (265)  2:07:12  
301.   Arto Piispanen Realco yhtiöt    14:00:00   1:07:16 (316)  2:08:30  
302.   Mika Huhtamäki     14:00:00   1:04:32 (301)  2:08:38  
303.   Juha-Pekka Smolander Rautaruukki    14:00:00   1:04:07 (295)  2:08:40  
304.   Juho Ajo     14:00:00   1:12:27 (332)  2:09:46  
305.   Markku Lehtinen WC    14:00:00   1:01:59 (283)  2:09:47  
305.   Altti Sevon PiMPS    14:00:00   1:01:57 (281)  2:09:47  
307.   Teemu Ahlström Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   1:02:09 (286)  2:09:52  
308.   Antti Taavila     14:00:00   1:06:40 (313)  2:10:23  
309.   Raimo Laihosola NCC Rakennus Oy    14:00:00   1:05:44 (305)  2:11:06  
310.   Jari Mikola Järvenpää    14:00:00   1:08:01 (319)  2:11:52  
311.   Keijo Leppänen     14:00:00   1:08:16 (321)  2:12:18  
312.   Tuure Haavisto     14:00:00   1:08:17 (322)  2:12:49  
313.   Jari Jauhiainen Järvenpää    14:00:00   1:09:27 (325)  2:14:23  
314.   Juha Mustonen Oulu    14:00:00   1:03:41 (292)  2:15:59  
315.   Pekka Ajanto Johdin Oy    14:00:00   1:08:36 (323)  2:16:09  
316.   Mika Tolvanen Lahti    14:00:00   1:09:44 (326)  2:16:10  
317.   Juha Siitari     14:00:00   1:06:00 (306)  2:16:15  
318.   Nikolai Jelisejeff Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   1:04:55 (303)  2:17:09  
319.   Robin Ahlberg Porvoon Osuuspankki    14:00:00   1:06:34 (312)  2:17:10  
320.   Taavi Färlin Espoo    14:00:00   1:06:50 (314)  2:17:56  
321.   Tuomas Torsti Espoo    14:00:00   1:04:28 (300)  2:19:00  
322.   Juha-Pekka Kivelä Ritakatu Mobsters    14:00:00   1:04:12 (297)  2:19:12  
323.   Johan Berkö Anderstorp ok  SWE  14:00:00   1:03:12 (288)  2:19:19  
324.   Ville Sinisalo Helsinki    14:00:00   1:07:03 (315)  2:20:56  
325.   Jarkko Liedes Helsingin medialukio    14:00:00   1:07:57 (317)  2:21:23  
326.   Janne Koskimies     14:00:00   1:11:54 (330)  2:22:20  
327.   Janne Jauhiainen Fountain Park    14:00:00   1:08:06 (320)  2:23:07  
328.   Mirko Ahokas Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00   1:11:27 (328)  2:23:18  
329.   Marco Chiuminatti     14:00:00   1:09:59 (327)  2:27:50  
330.   Jukka Mäenanttila     14:00:00   1:16:53 (338)  2:28:05  
331.   Sami Hautakangas     14:00:00   1:15:39 (334)  2:28:11  
332.   Mika Rautio Realco yhtiöt    14:00:00   1:05:22 (304)  2:32:19  
333.   Janne Peltonen     14:00:00   1:16:03 (335)  2:35:20  
334.   Hannu Leutonen Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00   1:18:59 (339)  2:35:50  
335.   Janne Tirkkonen     14:00:00   1:15:35 (333)  2:36:19  
336.   Tero Liimatainen Kouvola    14:00:00   1:12:14 (331)  2:38:32  
337.   Heikki Takkunen     14:00:00   1:11:44 (329)  2:39:00  
338.   Ilkka Hiiro Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   1:16:21 (336)  2:43:16  
339.   Marko Nurmi MTV MEDIA    14:00:00   1:16:21 (336)  2:43:21  
340.   Jesper Siljekvist   SWE  14:00:00   1:19:51 (340)  2:47:24  
   Toni Kleemola     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Teemu Mäkelä Team Aktia    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Juuso Kasurinen Korson Kunto    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Veli-Pekka Puolakanaho Team Aktia    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Mika Jaatinen Team Aktia    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Yrjänä Hynninen Marsupilamit    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Vesa     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Peter Salovaara Juridia Sports Club    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Esa P Heinonen     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Raimo Palmu     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Honkatukia Myllypuro    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Tuomas Talvioja Space Systems Finland    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Tella Peikka Team    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Raunio Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Mika Haaja     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Riku Salo Vantaa    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Petri Sydänmaanlakka Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Ossi Salo     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Markus Rajamäki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Antti Mäkelä     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Marko Mäkinen     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Juha-Matti Tidenberg     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Tatu Tulokas IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Tuomas Ernamo Keepers Of Real    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Antti Friman     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Seppo Vuori Team Dingolinas    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Ville Vihavainen Tuusula    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Jani Backlund     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Jani Mustonen RISE / KEV    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Juhani Lempinen     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Seppo Kokko Deloitte    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Esa Kotilainen Kafa    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Petri Leppänen     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Thomas Lostedt Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Antti Marjala     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Markos Makkonen     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Miika Kostilainen Kafa    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Paavo Kononen     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Ibrahim Hussein HRC    14:00:00      bröt  
   Antti Vainikka Kouvolan Urheilijat    14:00:00      bröt  
   Jarmo Hollanti Helsinki    14:00:00      bröt  
   Jani Henriksson PaVi    14:00:00      bröt  
   Mika Metsojoki Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Pekka Matikainen YIT Runners    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Petteri Mattila RISE / HÄV    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Janne Hautajoki     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Juha Herno Realco yhtiöt    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Toomas Greenbaum   EST  14:00:00      ej startad  
   Joona Eskola Realco yhtiöt    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Kai Erlund Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Immonen Juha-Pekka     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Kari Kangas     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Jarno Keskinen     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Antti Terävä Intersport Jumbo    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Christer Kemppi TTT    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Asko Kauppinen Deloitte    14:00:00      ej startad  
   Tomi Kangas     14:00:00      ej startad  
   Harri Elf     14:00:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English