Vantaan maraton 9.10.2011, Vantaa

PNYL

Startlista

103Heli Kannisto14:00:00   14103
204Sari MattssonKorson Kengurut14:00:00   14204
227Pia Niilekselä14:00:00   14227
1001Liisa Aalto14:00:00   15001
1002Laura AaltonenIF Brahe14:00:00   15002
1005Elli Aho14:00:00   15005
1012Emma Ajo14:00:00   15012
1020Katja Anttila14:00:00   15020
1021Ulla Anttila14:00:00   15021
1027Kristina BjörknäsNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   15027
1028Elina Blad14:00:00   15028
1032Paula Burakoff-HeinonenKotka14:00:00   15032
1033Päivi Burakoff14:00:00   15033
1039Laura Eerola14:00:00   15039
1041Niina Elo-KorpisaariRiihimäki14:00:00   15041
1047Annika FinnbergRISE / HEV14:00:00   15047
1049Tiina Forssell14:00:00   15049
1051Pikka Färling14:00:00   15051
1054Essi Haataja14:00:00   15054
1055Maria Hakonen14:00:00   15055
1057Anne HalmeVantaa14:00:00   15057
1060Tiina Halonen14:00:00   15060
1063Satu HarjuVTI Technologies Oy14:00:00   15063
1065Hanna Hattunen14:00:00   15065
1070Piia HeimonenHelsinki14:00:00   15070
1071Reeta HeinoKerava14:00:00   15071
1076Kristina Hemminki14:00:00   15076
1077Airi Henriksson14:00:00   15077
1078Anu HenttonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot14:00:00   15078
1080Asta HietalahtiKokkola14:00:00   15080
1082Mervi Hiltunen14:00:00   15082
1083Julia HirviRISE / ARKE14:00:00   15083
1084Kristel Hirvonen14:00:00   15084
1088Katja HovilainenIntersport Jumbo14:00:00   15088
1090Virpi Huhtaniemi14:00:00   15090
1091Petra Huhtimo14:00:00   15091
1106Kaisa Isokääntä14:00:00   15106
1107Anu JaakkolaDeloitte14:00:00   15107
1110Marian JohanssonAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne14:00:00   15110
1113Marie JordanIntersport Jumbo14:00:00   15113
1114Eeva Jousi14:00:00   15114
1119Milja JärvinenRISE / HEV14:00:00   15119
1122Meeri Järviö14:00:00   15122
1123Kanerva Jääskeläinen14:00:00   15123
1125Katja Kaikkonen14:00:00   15125
1132Anu KankkunenToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15132
1133Enni Kantola14:00:00   15133
1134Eve Karevaara14:00:00   15134
1136Päivi Karhu14:00:00   15136
1137Nina KarhulaDeloitte14:00:00   15137
1143Johanna Karumaa14:00:00   15143
1146Nina Katajainen14:00:00   15146
1147Kirsi Kaunisvesi14:00:00   15147
1148Mirka KauppiLohja14:00:00   15148
1157Jenni KesonenTikkurila Oyj14:00:00   15157
1158Outi Kilpivaara14:00:00   15158
1161Heidi KivisaariHelsinki14:00:00   15161
1168Päivi KokkoHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   15168
1175Päivi KorkeamäkiVantaa14:00:00   15175
1178Soili KosonenFlamingo14:00:00   15178
1186Riitta KuronenVantaa14:00:00   15186
1187Sanna Kytölä14:00:00   15187
1188Tiina KäpyläJärvenpää14:00:00   15188
1190Anu Köntti14:00:00   15190
1194Heidi LaaksonenTuusula14:00:00   15194
1195Tarja LaaksonenAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne14:00:00   15195
1197Pia Laasanen14:00:00   15197
1198Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu14:00:00   15198
1199Annamari LahtinenAkiwomba14:00:00   15199
1206Anne Laukkanen14:00:00   15206
1207Teija LaukkarinenJärvenpää14:00:00   15207
1213Jolanta LehtinenEspoo14:00:00   15213
1220Jaana Leivo14:00:00   15220
1229Anne LindholmVantaa14:00:00   15229
1236Pauliina Louhiala-HänninenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15236
1237Tia LummiVaasa14:00:00   15237
1238Saara LuomaHelsinki14:00:00   15238
1239Marjo LuotoToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15239
1241Susanna LänsiluotoPaloheinä14:00:00   15241
1242Mia-Maria LänsivuoriHUS14:00:00   15242
1252Kristiina MetsäperäPuutikkala14:00:00   15252
1253Anna-Karin MickwitzAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne14:00:00   15253
1254Katariina Miettinen14:00:00   15254
1257Virva Mikonsaari14:00:00   15257
1262Kukka-Maaria MustonenHelsinki14:00:00   15262
1264Sanna MustonenHelsinki14:00:00   15264
1266Virpi Mäenanttila14:00:00   15266
1268Suvi Mähönen14:00:00   15268
1270Isa MäkeläKouvola14:00:00   15270
1272Leena Mäkinen14:00:00   15272
1276Mette MølgaardDEN14:00:00   15276
1278Taina Nevalainen14:00:00   15278
1280Katariina NiemiRISE / ESRA / Alke14:00:00   15280
1281Hannamari Nieminen14:00:00   15281
1283Tanja Niininen14:00:00   15283
1286Aija NikkiläMäntsälä14:00:00   15286
1288Tytti Nikunen14:00:00   15288
1296Krista Ojala14:00:00   15296
1297Ninni Ojala14:00:00   15297
1299Tuuli Ojala14:00:00   15299
1304Teamarika Paavilainen14:00:00   15304
1307Annukka PakarinenTeam14:00:00   15307
1308Riikka Pakarinen14:00:00   15308
1313Outi ParkkimaHelsinki14:00:00   15313
1320Saara-Elisa PeltokorpiEspoo14:00:00   15320
1321Päivi Peltokumpu14:00:00   15321
1329Marianne PetrellRISE / ARKE14:00:00   15329
1330Sari Piiroinen14:00:00   15330
1333Hanne Pirilä14:00:00   15333
1336Pia PitkänenTieto Juoksukerho14:00:00   15336
1339Kati Pohjonen14:00:00   15339
1342Nelli PorthenRealco yhtiöt14:00:00   15342
1348Jaana PuttonenKouvola14:00:00   15348
1352Sannamaija Pyrrö14:00:00   15352
1353Anni PäivinenIlmastointinikkarit Oy14:00:00   15353
1357Heidi Rajamäki14:00:00   15357
1359Maria RantatupaNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   15359
1360Eeva Ranua14:00:00   15360
1362Saima RatasvuoriLoimaan Jankko14:00:00   15362
1364Päivi Rautio14:00:00   15364
1369Meri Reunanen14:00:00   15369
1370Sandra RiiholaKeravan Urheilijat14:00:00   15370
1373Laura Ristolainen14:00:00   15373
1382Maini Ryynänen14:00:00   15382
1390Henna Salmi14:00:00   15390
1391Nina SalmiLahti14:00:00   15391
1396Taru Salo14:00:00   15396
1398Jannike SandströmKauniainen14:00:00   15398
1402Maarit SeitsonenNCC Rakennus Oy14:00:00   15402
1405Hanna SeppänenHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   15405
1408Paula SiimesDeft IT Oy14:00:00   15408
1411Liliana SilvaNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   15411
1413Irina SinisaloLahden Ahkera14:00:00   15413
1416Kati SintonenHyvinkää14:00:00   15416
1422Pirjo SohloHelsinki14:00:00   15422
1426Päivi Sorsa14:00:00   15426
1427Eija StarkHelsinki14:00:00   15427
1428Janet Stellberg14:00:00   15428
1429Susan StrömbergTieto Juoksukerho14:00:00   15429
1432Almaleena SuomalaRISE / UUDyks14:00:00   15432
1434Kirsi SuominenJärvenpää14:00:00   15434
1435Arja SuorsaToyota Tsusho Nordic Oy14:00:00   15435
1436Mirjam SupponenHelsinki14:00:00   15436
1437Satu SuuntalaVantaa14:00:00   15437
1438Laura SuvantoJärvenpää14:00:00   15438
1439Pia Suvanto14:00:00   15439
1440Susanna Suvanto14:00:00   15440
1443Minna SyväläEspoon Tapiot14:00:00   15443
1445Pia SärkinenEspoo14:00:00   15445
1450Susanna Talka-Korhonen14:00:00   15450
1451Heli TamminenRISE / ESRA / Alke14:00:00   15451
1454Tea TelamoHelsinki14:00:00   15454
1459Roosa Tiitto14:00:00   15459
1461Ansku Tirkkonen14:00:00   15461
1464Jenni Tolonen14:00:00   15464
1465Johanna Tolonen14:00:00   15465
1467Johanna Tommiska14:00:00   15467
1471Salla TuohisaariKlaukkala14:00:00   15471
1473Mari Tuokkola14:00:00   15473
1474Elina TuomiVantaa14:00:00   15474
1490Jonna VainikainenAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne14:00:00   15490
1493Lissu VanninenVantaa14:00:00   15493
1496Laura VaskisalmiRELA14:00:00   15496
1500Henna Vesikkala14:00:00   15500
1503Pauliina VikkiHelsinki14:00:00   15503
1504Anne Vilenius14:00:00   15504
1506Hanna Virtanen14:00:00   15506
1507Maija Virtanen14:00:00   15507
1510Kirsi Vuorinen14:00:00   15510
1516Maija Väänänen14:00:00   15516
1517Henna Vääräsmäki14:00:00   15517
1520Anumari Ylesmäki14:00:00   15520
1522Lotta Ylitolonen14:00:00   15522
1524Miia ÅbergYlästön Urheilijat -5914:00:00   15524
1526Riitta LouhimoTieto Juoksukerho14:00:00   15526
1529Outi Elo14:00:00   15529
1535Teija Johansson14:00:00   15535
1536Taru Kankala14:00:00   15536
1540Milla KuismanenVantaa14:00:00   15540
1542Maria LaineKirkkonummi14:00:00   15542
1552Maija Terävä-Kantoniemi14:00:00   15552
1554Eeva TykkäHelsinki14:00:00   15554
1557Mari Wiiskanta14:00:00   15557
1561Sari Aksberg14:00:00   15561
1562Saija AntikainenOP-Pohjola14:00:00   15562
1564Milja AutioSGN Group14:00:00   15564
1575Karita Haapasalo-TuomainenKeravan Uimarit14:00:00   15575
1580Nina HanniNurmijärvi14:00:00   15580
1582Anette Hanninen14:00:00   15582
1584Elina Hedlund14:00:00   15584
1588Heidi HietalaRiihimäki14:00:00   15588
1590Helena Hiltunen14:00:00   15590
1595Tiina Hirvonen14:00:00   15595
1596Hanna Hohteri14:00:00   15596
1597Marinka Hollming-Pietarinen14:00:00   15597
1606Seena Ikonen14:00:00   15606
1608Noora Iloranta14:00:00   15608
1609Suzanne Innes-StubbTV-Reippaat14:00:00   15609
1617Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15617
1624Terhi KalemaHelsinki14:00:00   15624
1626Milla KasurinenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15626
1633Laura Korkiakoski14:00:00   15633
1634Elisa Kotamäki14:00:00   15634
1637Billyana KunchevaTeam Aktia14:00:00   15637
1643Helena LampinenHelsingin kaupungin ympäristök14:00:00   15643
1645Laura TuuralaVoimistelu- ja urheiluseura El14:00:00   15645
1652Martina LiliusOP-Pohjola14:00:00   15652
1653Katja Lind14:00:00   15653
1654Katri LindbergTapettikauppa.net14:00:00   15654
1655Elina LindgrenOulun Pyrintö14:00:00   15655
1664Hakanen Minna14:00:00   15664
1669Katja NenonenHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   15669
1670Helen Nevalainen14:00:00   15670
1676Laura NummilaSpace Systems Finland14:00:00   15676
1678Outi Haataja14:00:00   15678
1685Piia PassilaSanomain kerho14:00:00   15685
1689Vilma Puustjärvi14:00:00   15689
1691Maija Pyykkö14:00:00   15691
1703Meiju Ruotsalainen14:00:00   15703
1705Ida-Maria RytkönenKellokosken Naisvoimistelijat14:00:00   15705
1708Liisa SaikkonenRetkis14:00:00   15708
1713Heidi SandholmJoken Talli14:00:00   15713
1717Susanna Schroderus14:00:00   15717
1720Suzanne SipeUSA14:00:00   15720
1721Susanna Sirén-LääperiSireenit14:00:00   15721
1729Veera SylviusSpace Systems Finland14:00:00   15729
1735Titta Tervonen14:00:00   15735
1736Anne TeräväinenMarsupilamit14:00:00   15736
1737Lidia TestovaAalto14:00:00   15737
1739Miia Tukiainen14:00:00   15739
1749Karoliina VirtanenLammin porkkana & jänis14:00:00   15749
1753Anna VuorimaaTV-Reippaat14:00:00   15753
1755Marja Vuorinen14:00:00   15755
1756Kati Vähäkuopus14:00:00   15756
1757Satu WahlmanHelsingin kaupungin ympäristök14:00:00   15757
1759Heli Westerberg14:00:00   15759
1760Sarianna WilppulaJollaksen Keijut14:00:00   15760
1776Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat14:00:00   15776
1777Kirsi Hellsten14:00:00   15777
1778Sara LankinenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   15778
1779Teea Lahtinen14:00:00   15779
1780Tuija VilhomaaYIT Runners14:00:00   15780
1786Madeleine NymanEspoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi14:00:00   15786
1787Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken14:00:00   15787
1793Eija LaineKNV Juoksukoulu14:00:00   15793
1794Maila VienolaVantaa14:00:00   15794
1798Kaisa KoivukangasVantaa14:00:00   15798
1811Sari KarkulahtiKU-5814:00:00   15811
1814Inka Maria LohiVantaa14:00:00   15814
1815Katrin JepifantsevLoimaa14:00:00   15815
1816Sari SkogsterVantaa14:00:00   15816
1817Outi LindforsVantaa14:00:00   15817
1820Eveliina RandelinIiisalmen Visa14:00:00   15820
1823Petra OllikainenHelsinki14:00:00   15823
1830Nina LyytinenExtreme Survival Team14:00:00   15830
1850Jenni RyynänenVantaa14:00:00   15850
1851Taija NortunenLahti14:00:00   15851
1853Mirjam KalliorantaEspoo14:00:00   15853
1866Mia HyvönenKellokosken Kirmaajat14:00:00   15866
1873Erika LeinonenTöölön Kiri14:00:00   15873
1876Mariella VäisänenHelsinki14:00:00   15876
1879Veera PeltokorpiLuhtajoen Ratsastajat14:00:00   15879
1881Leena PeltokorpiLuhtajoen Ratsastajat14:00:00   15881
1885Suvi Kiuru14:00:00   15885
2084Maria Koponen14:00:00   27784
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English