Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

D21A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,0 km
Mellantid
3,6 km
Mål
3,9 km
 
1.   Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti    14:11:00   17:12 (1)  27:05 (1)  28:53  
2.   Natalia Vinogradova Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:39:00   18:14 (2)  27:58 (2)  29:42  
3.   Sanna Heinonen MS Parma    13:49:00   19:00 (3)  29:31 (3)  31:28  
4.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti    13:23:00   19:37 (4)  31:02 (4)  33:11  
5.   Anni Heikkonen Rastikarhut    13:53:00   20:21 (5)  31:04 (5)  33:29  
6.   Laura Leijola Delta    13:59:00   20:34 (6)  32:34 (6)  34:38  
7.   Laura Lammila MS Parma    13:57:00   21:11 (7)  32:46 (7)  34:39  
8.   Hanna Lonka Pargas IF    13:41:00   22:49 (8)  35:06 (8)  37:12  
9.   Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura    14:15:00   24:11 (11)  36:18 (9)  38:25  
10.   Anne-Mari Leskinen Lynx    13:31:00   23:05 (9)  36:59 (10)  39:41  
11.   Mari Rintanen Kangasala SK    13:45:00   23:47 (10)  37:30 (11)  39:51  
12.   Tuula Sinkkonen Rasti 88    14:03:00   24:39 (12)  38:00 (12)  40:22  
13.   Essi Kangasaho Delta    13:27:00   25:28 (13)  38:00 (12)  41:08  
14.   Anastasia Saranen Hiisirasti    13:55:00   26:48 (15)  41:56 (15)  44:32  
15.   Henna Hertsbacka Närpes OK    14:19:00   26:21 (14)  41:37 (14)  44:35  
16.   Charlotta Lundgren Pargas IF    14:17:00   30:03 (19)  43:34 (16)  46:01  
17.   Hanna Hemminki Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:47:00   27:16 (16)  43:40 (17)  46:47  
18.   Sofia Mattila MS Parma    13:43:00   27:17 (17)  44:44 (18)  47:29  
19.   Tuulia Mattila MS Parma    14:21:00   29:48 (18)  46:20 (19)  49:33  
20.   Johanna Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät    14:13:00   30:15 (20)  47:20 (20)  49:53  
21.   Päivi Saarikoski Pihkaniskat    13:25:00   33:48 (22)  50:49 (21)  53:47  
22.   Riina Taimisto MS Parma    13:29:00   32:14 (21)     55:32  
23.   Annika Rajala OK77    14:09:00   34:26 (24)  52:46 (22)  55:53  
24.   Helena Raula Vakka-Rasti    14:01:00   34:02 (23)  53:14 (23)  56:09  
25.   Terhi Kujala Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:21:00   35:47 (25)  53:48 (24)  56:54  
26.   Elisa Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti    14:05:00   45:35 (27)  1:02:21 (25)  1:05:15  
27.   Anna Mikola Turun Suunnistajat    13:37:00   36:18 (26)  1:03:53 (26)  1:06:41  
   Pauliina Perkola Rastikarhut    13:33:00         ej startad  
   Tuuli Paunonen Koovee    13:35:00         ej startad  
   Sanna Karjalainen Suomusjärven Sisu    13:51:00         ej startad  
   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx    14:07:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English