Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

D40 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:33 (1)
13:00 (1)
10:27 (1)
15:20 (1)
2:20 (1)
17:12 (1)
1:52 (1)
17:45 (1)
33 (4)
19:21 (1)
1:36 (1)
23:31 (1)
4:10 (7)
29:19 (1)
5:48 (1)
32:58 (1)
3:39 (2)
35:20 (1)
2:22 (3)
38:52 (1)
3:32 (1)
44:16 (1)
5:24 (2)
45:45 (1)
1:29 (1)
47:52 (1)
2:07 (2)
48:19 (1)
27 (2)
48:45 (1)
26 (3)
48:45  Sari Koskinen
2   Kati Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:49 (3)
14:16 (3)
11:27 (3)
17:12 (2)
2:56 (4)
19:09 (2)
1:57 (2)
19:47 (2)
38 (5)
21:29 (2)
1:42 (2)
24:50 (2)
3:21 (4)
31:03 (2)
6:13 (2)
34:55 (2)
3:52 (3)
37:12 (2)
2:17 (1)
41:02 (2)
3:50 (2)
46:11 (2)
5:09 (1)
47:43 (2)
1:32 (2)
49:58 (2)
2:15 (3)
50:28 (2)
30 (5)
50:55 (2)
27 (4)
50:55  Kati Haanpää
3   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:36 (2)
13:16 (2)
10:40 (2)
17:28 (3)
4:12 (12)
20:13 (3)
2:45 (9)
20:40 (3)
27 (1)
22:23 (3)
1:43 (3)
25:17 (3)
2:54 (1)
33:40 (3)
8:23 (5)
37:12 (3)
3:32 (1)
39:52 (3)
2:40 (7)
43:45 (3)
3:53 (3)
49:57 (3)
6:12 (7)
51:37 (3)
1:40 (4)
53:41 (3)
2:04 (1)
54:08 (3)
27 (2)
54:32 (3)
24 (2)
54:32  Tiina Kerkola
4   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
3:19 (9)
15:57 (4)
12:38 (4)
19:10 (4)
3:13 (6)
21:39 (4)
2:29 (6)
22:19 (4)
40 (7)
24:21 (4)
2:02 (7)
27:35 (4)
3:14 (3)
34:39 (4)
7:04 (3)
39:57 (4)
5:18 (7)
43:01 (4)
3:04 (8)
47:17 (4)
4:16 (7)
53:00 (4)
5:43 (3)
54:58 (4)
1:58 (6)
57:19 (4)
2:21 (5)
57:50 (4)
31 (6)
58:22 (4)
32 (8)
58:21  Heidi Torp-Donner
5   Tarja Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:04 (4)
18:25 (6)
15:21 (6)
21:16 (5)
2:51 (3)
23:31 (5)
2:15 (4)
24:09 (5)
38 (5)
25:59 (5)
1:50 (4)
30:03 (5)
4:04 (5)
37:47 (5)
7:44 (4)
41:39 (5)
3:52 (3)
44:03 (5)
2:24 (4)
48:11 (5)
4:08 (6)
54:11 (5)
6:00 (5)
55:48 (5)
1:37 (3)
58:08 (5)
2:20 (4)
58:34 (5)
26 (1)
58:56 (5)
22 (1)
58:56  Tarja Lepo
6   Tarja Bergström
Pargas IF
3:39 (11)
17:43 (5)
14:04 (5)
21:38 (6)
3:55 (10)
24:06 (6)
2:28 (5)
24:50 (6)
44 (9)
27:10 (6)
2:20 (9)
31:21 (7)
4:11 (8)
39:54 (6)
8:33 (6)
45:45 (6)
5:51 (9)
53:28 (8)
7:43 (13)
58:28 (8)
5:00 (9)
1:04:19 (6)
5:51 (4)
1:06:22 (6)
2:03 (7)
1:09:21 (6)
2:59 (9)
1:09:53 (6)
32 (8)
1:10:27 (6)
34 (11)
1:10:28  Tarja Bergström
7   Virpi Guseff
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:07 (6)
23:38 (11)
20:31 (11)
26:11 (10)
2:33 (2)
28:54 (10)
2:43 (8)
29:25 (10)
31 (3)
31:23 (9)
1:58 (6)
36:21 (9)
4:58 (11)
45:45 (9)
9:24 (7)
51:57 (9)
6:12 (10)
54:32 (9)
2:35 (5)
59:22 (9)
4:50 (8)
1:05:25 (8)
6:03 (6)
1:07:19 (7)
1:54 (5)
1:09:56 (7)
2:37 (7)
1:10:27 (7)
31 (6)
1:10:55 (7)
28 (5)
1:10:55  Virpi Guseff
8   Sanna Valkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:08 (7)
19:03 (7)
15:55 (7)
23:35 (9)
4:32 (13)
25:36 (7)
2:01 (3)
26:03 (7)
27 (1)
27:57 (7)
1:54 (5)
30:51 (6)
2:54 (1)
44:35 (8)
13:44 (12)
50:00 (8)
5:25 (8)
52:35 (7)
2:35 (5)
56:30 (6)
3:55 (4)
1:04:48 (7)
8:18 (11)
1:08:09 (8)
3:21 (13)
1:10:32 (8)
2:23 (6)
1:11:00 (8)
28 (4)
1:11:31 (8)
31 (7)
1:11:29  Sanna Valkonen
9   Susanna Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:04 (4)
19:46 (9)
16:42 (9)
23:05 (7)
3:19 (7)
25:42 (8)
2:37 (7)
26:31 (8)
49 (11)
28:49 (8)
2:18 (8)
33:23 (8)
4:34 (10)
43:26 (7)
10:03 (10)
48:34 (7)
5:08 (6)
51:47 (6)
3:13 (9)
57:04 (7)
5:17 (10)
1:05:48 (9)
8:44 (13)
1:08:10 (9)
2:22 (8)
1:11:22 (9)
3:12 (11)
1:11:54 (9)
32 (8)
1:12:26 (9)
32 (8)
1:12:25  Susanna Rokka
10   Anni Simola
Lynx
3:17 (8)
23:25 (10)
20:08 (10)
26:35 (11)
3:10 (5)
29:22 (11)
2:47 (10)
30:15 (11)
53 (12)
34:00 (11)
3:45 (11)
42:52 (12)
8:52 (12)
52:45 (11)
9:53 (8)
57:11 (10)
4:26 (5)
59:32 (10)
2:21 (2)
1:03:34 (10)
4:02 (5)
1:11:45 (10)
8:11 (10)
1:14:20 (10)
2:35 (11)
1:17:09 (10)
2:49 (8)
1:17:52 (10)
43 (12)
1:18:21 (10)
29 (6)
1:18:21  Anni Simola
11   Lea Loukkalahti
Delta
3:25 (10)
19:40 (8)
16:15 (8)
23:05 (7)
3:25 (8)
26:01 (9)
2:56 (12)
26:49 (9)
48 (10)
33:15 (10)
6:26 (13)
37:40 (10)
4:25 (9)
48:39 (10)
10:59 (11)
57:49 (11)
9:10 (13)
1:01:05 (11)
3:16 (10)
1:06:44 (11)
5:39 (11)
1:15:26 (11)
8:42 (12)
1:17:56 (11)
2:30 (10)
1:21:22 (11)
3:26 (13)
1:22:00 (11)
38 (10)
1:22:32 (11)
32 (8)
1:22:32  Lea Loukkalahti
12   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
4:01 (12)
27:03 (12)
23:02 (13)
30:42 (12)
3:39 (9)
33:36 (12)
2:54 (11)
34:18 (12)
42 (8)
38:37 (12)
4:19 (12)
42:45 (11)
4:08 (6)
52:46 (12)
10:01 (9)
59:06 (12)
6:20 (11)
1:02:38 (12)
3:32 (11)
1:09:15 (12)
6:37 (12)
1:16:37 (12)
7:22 (9)
1:19:04 (12)
2:27 (9)
1:22:23 (12)
3:19 (12)
1:23:01 (12)
38 (10)
1:23:40 (12)
39 (12)
1:23:40  Iina Oja
13   Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg
10:30 (13)
31:22 (13)
20:52 (12)
35:25 (13)
4:03 (11)
38:40 (13)
3:15 (13)
39:48 (13)
1:08 (13)
42:55 (13)
3:07 (10)
54:07 (13)
11:12 (13)
1:08:58 (13)
14:51 (13)
1:15:42 (13)
6:44 (12)
1:19:29 (13)
3:47 (12)
1:28:06 (13)
8:37 (13)
1:35:23 (13)
7:17 (8)
1:38:00 (13)
2:37 (12)
1:41:01 (13)
3:01 (10)
1:41:51 (13)
50 (13)
1:42:30 (13)
39 (12)
1:42:30  Malin Danielsson
   Vera Csillag
Pécs
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:50
-
1:04:25
2:35
1:07:37
3:12
1:08:20
43
1:09:00
40
bröt  Vera Csillag
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English