Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

D60 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
5:59 (3)
11:00 (9)
5:01 (21)
14:05 (5)
3:05 (3)
16:09 (4)
2:04 (2)
23:27 (1)
7:18 (2)
25:04 (1)
1:37 (5)
28:28 (1)
3:24 (2)
29:15 (1)
47 (5)
29:49 (1)
34 (17)
29:49  Maija Verha
2   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
6:23 (7)
9:23 (7)
3:00 (12)
12:33 (4)
3:10 (4)
16:22 (5)
3:49 (16)
24:09 (2)
7:47 (5)
26:21 (3)
2:12 (15)
29:57 (2)
3:36 (8)
30:44 (2)
47 (5)
31:10 (2)
26 (6)
31:09  Maaria Ritasalo
3   Eila Palomäki
Suunta-Sepot
5:42 (2)
8:54 (3)
3:12 (14)
14:43 (6)
5:49 (13)
18:19 (7)
3:36 (15)
25:27 (4)
7:08 (1)
27:06 (4)
1:39 (7)
30:33 (3)
3:27 (4)
31:28 (3)
55 (9)
31:51 (3)
23 (1)
31:51  Eila Palomäki
4   Hellevi Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:34 (15)
11:46 (13)
2:12 (3)
15:18 (7)
3:32 (8)
18:06 (6)
2:48 (7)
26:05 (5)
7:59 (6)
27:51 (5)
1:46 (13)
31:21 (4)
3:30 (6)
32:12 (4)
51 (7)
32:37 (4)
25 (3)
32:36  Hellevi Laitinen
5   Pirjo Kurppa
Turun Suunnistajat
5:21 (1)
9:18 (6)
3:57 (17)
18:03 (10)
8:45 (20)
20:00 (10)
1:57 (1)
27:29 (8)
7:29 (3)
28:42 (8)
1:13 (3)
31:36 (5)
2:54 (1)
32:18 (5)
42 (1)
32:43 (5)
25 (3)
32:43  Pirjo Kurppa
6   Sirpa Koivula
Rastikarhut
6:12 (5)
8:45 (2)
2:33 (7)
16:22 (9)
7:37 (17)
18:48 (9)
2:26 (4)
26:57 (7)
8:09 (7)
28:09 (6)
1:12 (2)
31:38 (6)
3:29 (5)
32:35 (6)
57 (11)
33:04 (6)
29 (9)
33:04  Sirpa Koivula
7   Saga Pått
IF Minken
6:08 (4)
8:31 (1)
2:23 (4)
11:54 (2)
3:23 (6)
14:28 (1)
2:34 (6)
24:37 (3)
10:09 (12)
26:16 (2)
1:39 (7)
31:50 (7)
5:34 (18)
32:55 (7)
1:05 (17)
33:25 (7)
30 (12)
33:25  Saga Pått
8   Marketta Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:03 (9)
9:14 (5)
2:11 (2)
12:24 (3)
3:10 (4)
15:45 (2)
3:21 (13)
26:56 (6)
11:11 (17)
28:33 (7)
1:37 (5)
33:11 (8)
4:38 (12)
34:21 (8)
1:10 (21)
34:55 (8)
34 (17)
34:55  Marketta Savelainen
9   Paula Korpinen
Rasti-Lukko
13:42 (21)
16:08 (19)
2:26 (5)
18:22 (12)
2:14 (1)
21:35 (13)
3:13 (12)
29:10 (10)
7:35 (4)
30:27 (9)
1:17 (4)
34:07 (9)
3:40 (10)
34:53 (9)
46 (2)
35:18 (9)
25 (3)
35:18  Paula Korpinen
10   Helena Kanste
OK Raseborg
10:32 (16)
13:15 (15)
2:43 (10)
18:55 (14)
5:40 (11)
21:23 (11)
2:28 (5)
29:36 (11)
8:13 (8)
31:21 (10)
1:45 (12)
34:46 (10)
3:25 (3)
35:55 (10)
1:09 (19)
36:24 (10)
29 (9)
36:23  Helena Kanste
11   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
6:35 (8)
9:02 (4)
2:27 (6)
11:45 (1)
2:43 (2)
15:56 (3)
4:11 (18)
31:25 (12)
15:29 (22)
32:25 (12)
1:00 (1)
36:18 (11)
3:53 (11)
37:14 (11)
56 (10)
37:43 (11)
29 (9)
37:42  Liisa Veijalainen
12   Kaija Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:12 (11)
11:45 (12)
3:33 (16)
16:13 (8)
4:28 (10)
18:38 (8)
2:25 (3)
28:06 (9)
9:28 (9)
31:32 (11)
3:26 (21)
37:15 (12)
5:43 (19)
38:17 (12)
1:02 (14)
38:49 (12)
32 (15)
38:49  Kaija Turku
13   Pirjo Saarinen
Salon Viesti
8:58 (14)
12:21 (14)
3:23 (15)
19:10 (16)
6:49 (16)
22:13 (14)
3:03 (10)
31:54 (13)
9:41 (11)
33:35 (13)
1:41 (9)
38:25 (13)
4:50 (15)
39:31 (13)
1:06 (18)
40:01 (13)
30 (12)
40:00  Pirjo Saarinen
14   Orvokki Soikkeli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:21 (13)
14:55 (16)
6:34 (23)
19:02 (15)
4:07 (9)
22:51 (15)
3:49 (16)
32:24 (14)
9:33 (10)
34:05 (14)
1:41 (9)
39:13 (14)
5:08 (17)
40:15 (14)
1:02 (14)
40:48 (14)
33 (16)
40:48  Orvokki Soikkeli
15   Riitta Toikka
RastiPiikkiö
12:33 (19)
15:13 (18)
2:40 (9)
18:41 (13)
3:28 (7)
21:34 (12)
2:53 (9)
32:32 (15)
10:58 (16)
34:48 (15)
2:16 (17)
40:51 (15)
6:03 (20)
42:00 (15)
1:09 (19)
42:24 (15)
24 (2)
42:23  Riitta Toikka
16   Tuula Saarinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
8:14 (12)
11:18 (10)
3:04 (13)
19:20 (17)
8:02 (18)
23:53 (16)
4:33 (20)
36:03 (16)
12:10 (19)
38:02 (16)
1:59 (14)
44:25 (16)
6:23 (21)
45:24 (16)
59 (12)
45:58 (16)
34 (17)
45:57  Tuula Saarinen
17   Pirjo Viitala
Turun Metsänkävijät
7:09 (10)
11:37 (11)
4:28 (19)
18:03 (10)
6:26 (14)
27:08 (17)
9:05 (21)
37:37 (17)
10:29 (14)
39:56 (17)
2:19 (18)
45:03 (17)
5:07 (16)
45:49 (17)
46 (2)
46:15 (17)
26 (6)
46:15  Pirjo Viitala
18   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
6:18 (6)
10:57 (8)
4:39 (20)
28:06 (20)
17:09 (22)
30:54 (18)
2:48 (7)
41:06 (18)
10:12 (13)
42:47 (18)
1:41 (9)
46:20 (18)
3:33 (7)
47:06 (18)
46 (2)
47:36 (18)
30 (12)
47:35  Marja-Liisa Salonen
19   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
13:21 (20)
16:08 (19)
2:47 (11)
29:00 (21)
12:52 (21)
32:04 (19)
3:04 (11)
43:22 (19)
11:18 (18)
46:56 (19)
3:34 (22)
50:32 (19)
3:36 (8)
51:26 (19)
54 (8)
51:54 (19)
28 (8)
51:54  Kaija Lähdekorpi
20   Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä
Perttelin Peikot
13:52 (22)
17:49 (21)
3:57 (17)
26:01 (19)
8:12 (19)
35:17 (20)
9:16 (22)
48:54 (20)
13:37 (21)
52:45 (21)
3:51 (23)
57:27 (20)
4:42 (14)
58:30 (20)
1:03 (16)
59:06 (20)
36 (20)
59:06  Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä
21   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
29:31 (23)
31:34 (23)
2:03 (1)
38:09 (23)
6:35 (15)
42:40 (23)
4:31 (19)
53:25 (22)
10:45 (15)
55:38 (22)
2:13 (16)
1:00:17 (21)
4:39 (13)
1:01:16 (21)
59 (12)
1:01:52 (21)
36 (20)
1:01:52  Tuula Havia
22   Ulla Rahkonen
Paimion Rasti
12:27 (18)
15:04 (17)
2:37 (8)
33:15 (22)
18:11 (23)
36:45 (21)
3:30 (14)
49:31 (21)
12:46 (20)
51:50 (20)
2:19 (18)
1:00:44 (22)
8:54 (23)
1:01:56 (22)
1:12 (22)
1:02:33 (22)
37 (23)
1:02:32  Ulla Rahkonen
23   Tuula Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
12:26 (17)
18:52 (22)
6:26 (22)
24:35 (18)
5:43 (12)
41:40 (22)
17:05 (23)
1:03:47 (23)
22:07 (23)
1:06:13 (23)
2:26 (20)
1:12:57 (23)
6:44 (22)
1:14:56 (23)
1:59 (23)
1:15:32 (23)
36 (20)
1:15:32  Tuula Hautala
   Eeva Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
22:00
27:36
5:36
34:57
7:21
40:28
5:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:39
-
bröt  Eeva Tala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English