Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

D60 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Sirpa Koivula
Rastikarhut
2:07 (1)
14:05 (3)
11:58 (5)
22:48 (2)
8:43 (1)
24:43 (2)
1:55 (6)
26:09 (2)
1:26 (6)
29:39 (2)
3:30 (7)
34:13 (2)
4:34 (7)
39:17 (1)
5:04 (9)
40:59 (1)
1:42 (3)
41:29 (1)
30 (9)
41:29  Sirpa Koivula
2   Eila Palomäki
Suunta-Sepot
2:08 (2)
13:51 (2)
11:43 (3)
24:36 (3)
10:45 (6)
27:23 (4)
2:47 (18)
28:43 (4)
1:20 (2)
31:33 (4)
2:50 (4)
36:16 (4)
4:43 (8)
39:25 (2)
3:09 (1)
41:08 (2)
1:43 (7)
41:34 (2)
26 (2)
41:34  Eila Palomäki
3   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
2:12 (3)
13:23 (1)
11:11 (2)
22:07 (1)
8:44 (2)
23:55 (1)
1:48 (4)
25:27 (1)
1:32 (10)
28:07 (1)
2:40 (1)
32:10 (1)
4:03 (1)
40:02 (3)
7:52 (17)
41:36 (3)
1:34 (2)
42:08 (3)
32 (11)
42:08  Liisa Veijalainen
4   Marketta Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:43 (7)
16:17 (9)
13:34 (11)
25:37 (6)
9:20 (4)
27:28 (6)
1:51 (5)
29:06 (5)
1:38 (12)
31:55 (5)
2:49 (3)
36:22 (5)
4:27 (5)
40:58 (4)
4:36 (6)
42:53 (4)
1:55 (11)
43:28 (4)
35 (15)
43:28  Marketta Savelainen
5   Hellevi Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:36 (5)
15:22 (7)
12:46 (7)
26:34 (8)
11:12 (9)
29:08 (8)
2:34 (17)
30:50 (8)
1:42 (14)
34:24 (8)
3:34 (8)
38:42 (6)
4:18 (4)
42:32 (5)
3:50 (3)
44:27 (5)
1:55 (11)
44:54 (5)
27 (4)
44:54  Hellevi Laitinen
6   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
2:47 (8)
14:42 (5)
11:55 (4)
25:14 (5)
10:32 (5)
27:27 (5)
2:13 (13)
29:18 (6)
1:51 (18)
33:10 (6)
3:52 (10)
40:11 (7)
7:01 (17)
43:55 (6)
3:44 (2)
45:39 (6)
1:44 (8)
46:08 (6)
29 (7)
46:08  Maaria Ritasalo
7   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
2:34 (4)
15:46 (8)
13:12 (9)
24:55 (4)
9:09 (3)
26:33 (3)
1:38 (1)
28:00 (3)
1:27 (7)
31:12 (3)
3:12 (6)
35:41 (3)
4:29 (6)
45:24 (7)
9:43 (19)
46:56 (7)
1:32 (1)
47:21 (7)
25 (1)
47:20  Maija Verha
8   Saga Pått
IF Minken
2:50 (9)
16:19 (10)
13:29 (10)
27:45 (10)
11:26 (10)
30:01 (10)
2:16 (14)
31:46 (10)
1:45 (15)
36:08 (10)
4:22 (17)
41:15 (10)
5:07 (10)
46:05 (8)
4:50 (7)
48:13 (8)
2:08 (14)
48:48 (8)
35 (15)
48:48  Saga Pått
9   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
3:16 (16)
16:25 (11)
13:09 (8)
27:16 (9)
10:51 (7)
29:17 (9)
2:01 (7)
31:04 (9)
1:47 (17)
35:15 (9)
4:11 (14)
40:26 (8)
5:11 (12)
46:41 (9)
6:15 (12)
48:34 (9)
1:53 (10)
49:03 (9)
29 (7)
49:02  Kaija Lähdekorpi
10   Helena Kanste
OK Raseborg
2:51 (10)
15:17 (6)
12:26 (6)
26:17 (7)
11:00 (8)
28:18 (7)
2:01 (7)
29:58 (7)
1:40 (13)
33:57 (7)
3:59 (11)
40:51 (9)
6:54 (16)
46:55 (10)
6:04 (11)
49:07 (10)
2:12 (17)
49:40 (10)
33 (12)
49:39  Helena Kanste
11   Pirjo Viitala
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:59 (11)
21:10 (17)
18:11 (19)
35:16 (13)
14:06 (15)
37:18 (13)
2:02 (9)
40:05 (13)
2:47 (22)
43:40 (13)
3:35 (9)
48:47 (12)
5:07 (10)
53:15 (11)
4:28 (5)
54:57 (11)
1:42 (3)
55:23 (11)
26 (2)
55:23  Pirjo Viitala
12   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
3:01 (12)
17:10 (12)
14:09 (12)
30:05 (11)
12:55 (11)
36:49 (12)
6:44 (21)
38:12 (12)
1:23 (4)
42:29 (12)
4:17 (15)
47:33 (11)
5:04 (9)
54:08 (12)
6:35 (13)
57:40 (12)
3:32 (22)
58:19 (12)
39 (19)
58:18  Tuula Havia
13   Pirjo Kurppa
Turun Suunnistajat
4:33 (21)
14:35 (4)
10:02 (1)
36:31 (15)
21:56 (21)
38:56 (15)
2:25 (15)
40:12 (15)
1:16 (1)
44:59 (14)
4:47 (18)
52:06 (13)
7:07 (18)
57:09 (13)
5:03 (8)
58:51 (13)
1:42 (3)
59:22 (13)
31 (10)
59:21  Pirjo Kurppa
14   Kaisu Hellström
Paimion Rasti
6:11 (22)
22:38 (20)
16:27 (14)
36:37 (16)
13:59 (14)
38:40 (14)
2:03 (10)
40:05 (13)
1:25 (5)
49:52 (18)
9:47 (22)
55:06 (16)
5:14 (13)
59:28 (14)
4:22 (4)
1:01:29 (14)
2:01 (13)
1:01:57 (14)
28 (5)
1:01:58  Kaisu Hellström
15   Raili Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:36 (5)
28:23 (21)
25:47 (22)
42:04 (20)
13:41 (13)
43:49 (20)
1:45 (2)
45:25 (18)
1:36 (11)
48:13 (17)
2:48 (2)
52:19 (14)
4:06 (2)
1:00:27 (15)
8:08 (18)
1:02:15 (15)
1:48 (9)
1:02:52 (15)
37 (17)
1:02:51  Raili Laaksonen
16   Tuula Saarinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
3:27 (18)
19:30 (13)
16:03 (13)
35:29 (14)
15:59 (17)
39:23 (16)
3:54 (20)
41:36 (16)
2:13 (21)
46:44 (16)
5:08 (20)
55:42 (17)
8:58 (20)
1:01:20 (16)
5:38 (10)
1:03:39 (16)
2:19 (19)
1:04:20 (16)
41 (21)
1:04:19  Tuula Saarinen
17   Kaija Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:31 (20)
21:04 (16)
16:33 (16)
38:39 (17)
17:35 (18)
40:45 (17)
2:06 (11)
42:16 (17)
1:31 (9)
46:23 (15)
4:07 (13)
56:10 (18)
9:47 (21)
1:03:00 (17)
6:50 (14)
1:05:08 (17)
2:08 (14)
1:05:47 (17)
39 (19)
1:05:47  Kaija Turku
18   Orvokki Soikkeli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:07 (14)
22:21 (19)
19:14 (20)
41:02 (19)
18:41 (19)
43:32 (18)
2:30 (16)
45:29 (19)
1:57 (19)
51:58 (21)
6:29 (21)
57:26 (19)
5:28 (14)
1:04:31 (18)
7:05 (16)
1:06:41 (18)
2:10 (16)
1:07:15 (18)
34 (13)
1:07:14  Orvokki Soikkeli
19   Anitta Liutu
Rasti-Lukko
4:27 (19)
21:24 (18)
16:57 (17)
40:58 (18)
19:34 (20)
43:46 (19)
2:48 (19)
45:57 (20)
2:11 (20)
50:47 (20)
4:50 (19)
58:25 (20)
7:38 (19)
1:05:17 (19)
6:52 (15)
1:08:06 (19)
2:49 (21)
1:08:51 (19)
45 (22)
1:08:51  Anitta Liutu
20   Riitta Toikka
RastiPiikkiö
3:17 (17)
19:49 (14)
16:32 (15)
44:06 (22)
24:17 (22)
45:51 (21)
1:45 (2)
47:19 (21)
1:28 (8)
50:12 (19)
2:53 (5)
54:25 (15)
4:13 (3)
1:08:40 (20)
14:15 (22)
1:10:22 (20)
1:42 (3)
1:10:50 (20)
28 (5)
1:10:50  Riitta Toikka
21   Ulla Rahkonen
Paimion Rasti
3:05 (13)
20:37 (15)
17:32 (18)
33:59 (12)
13:22 (12)
36:05 (11)
2:06 (11)
37:51 (11)
1:46 (16)
42:08 (11)
4:17 (15)
59:30 (21)
17:22 (22)
1:09:43 (21)
10:13 (20)
1:11:56 (21)
2:13 (18)
1:12:33 (21)
37 (17)
1:12:34  Ulla Rahkonen
22   Pirjo Saarinen
Salon Viesti
3:08 (15)
28:25 (22)
25:17 (21)
42:31 (21)
14:06 (15)
52:49 (22)
10:18 (22)
54:09 (22)
1:20 (2)
58:10 (22)
4:01 (12)
1:03:53 (22)
5:43 (15)
1:15:31 (22)
11:38 (21)
1:17:55 (22)
2:24 (20)
1:18:29 (22)
34 (13)
1:18:29  Pirjo Saarinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English