Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

H13 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Teemu Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:46 (2)
2:56 (2)
1:10 (1)
3:37 (2)
41 (1)
5:58 (2)
2:21 (1)
7:30 (1)
1:32 (2)
9:48 (1)
2:18 (1)
11:59 (1)
2:11 (1)
13:18 (1)
1:19 (1)
13:53 (1)
35 (1)
14:34 (1)
41 (1)
14:46 (1)
12 (3)
14:46  Teemu Eerola
2   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
1:32 (1)
2:45 (1)
1:13 (2)
3:32 (1)
47 (2)
5:54 (1)
2:22 (2)
7:33 (2)
1:39 (5)
10:15 (2)
2:42 (2)
12:42 (2)
2:27 (2)
14:08 (2)
1:26 (2)
14:47 (2)
39 (2)
15:43 (2)
56 (4)
15:55 (2)
12 (3)
15:54  Akseli Ruohola
3   Veikka Annila
Rasti-Lukko
3:06 (6)
4:40 (6)
1:34 (5)
5:37 (6)
57 (4)
8:12 (5)
2:35 (3)
9:48 (4)
1:36 (4)
12:41 (4)
2:53 (3)
15:08 (3)
2:27 (2)
16:51 (3)
1:43 (5)
17:38 (3)
47 (7)
18:49 (3)
1:11 (7)
19:02 (3)
13 (5)
19:02  Veikka Annila
4   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
1:59 (3)
3:24 (3)
1:25 (4)
4:23 (3)
59 (6)
7:47 (4)
3:24 (7)
9:22 (3)
1:35 (3)
12:31 (3)
3:09 (4)
17:34 (4)
5:03 (8)
19:29 (4)
1:55 (8)
20:14 (4)
45 (5)
21:36 (4)
1:22 (10)
21:49 (4)
13 (5)
21:49  Atte Nokka
5   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
4:48 (9)
6:12 (9)
1:24 (3)
7:30 (8)
1:18 (9)
10:15 (8)
2:45 (4)
12:16 (6)
2:01 (7)
15:33 (6)
3:17 (7)
18:43 (5)
3:10 (5)
20:38 (5)
1:55 (8)
21:18 (5)
40 (3)
22:38 (5)
1:20 (9)
22:52 (5)
14 (10)
22:51  Mikko Kemppi
6   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
4:00 (8)
5:37 (7)
1:37 (7)
6:36 (7)
59 (6)
9:42 (7)
3:06 (6)
11:31 (5)
1:49 (6)
14:42 (5)
3:11 (5)
20:16 (6)
5:34 (9)
22:07 (6)
1:51 (7)
22:50 (6)
43 (4)
23:44 (6)
54 (2)
23:55 (6)
11 (1)
23:55  Juho Lakanen
7   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
2:02 (4)
3:38 (4)
1:36 (6)
4:27 (4)
49 (3)
7:19 (3)
2:52 (5)
14:02 (8)
6:43 (10)
17:16 (7)
3:14 (6)
20:59 (7)
3:43 (7)
22:36 (7)
1:37 (3)
23:22 (7)
46 (6)
24:17 (7)
55 (3)
24:28 (7)
11 (1)
24:28  Eero Lapila
8   Esa Sarkimo
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:13 (5)
3:57 (5)
1:44 (8)
4:55 (5)
58 (5)
8:42 (6)
3:47 (8)
12:50 (7)
4:08 (9)
21:38 (8)
8:48 (11)
24:36 (8)
2:58 (4)
26:24 (8)
1:48 (6)
27:21 (8)
57 (9)
28:18 (8)
57 (5)
28:31 (8)
13 (5)
28:32  Esa Sarkimo
9   Vesa Lahtinen
Delta
5:12 (10)
6:57 (10)
1:45 (9)
8:04 (10)
1:07 (8)
13:35 (10)
5:31 (10)
15:05 (9)
1:30 (1)
23:31 (9)
8:26 (10)
26:56 (9)
3:25 (6)
28:37 (9)
1:41 (4)
29:31 (9)
54 (8)
30:39 (9)
1:08 (6)
30:52 (9)
13 (5)
30:52  Vesa Lahtinen
10   Martti Grönholm
Kangasala SK
7:38 (11)
10:17 (11)
2:39 (11)
12:39 (11)
2:22 (11)
27:06 (11)
14:27 (11)
29:22 (11)
2:16 (8)
34:46 (11)
5:24 (9)
41:19 (10)
6:33 (10)
44:21 (10)
3:02 (10)
45:43 (10)
1:22 (10)
47:01 (10)
1:18 (8)
47:17 (10)
16 (11)
47:17  Martti Grönholm
11   Verneri Venojärvi
MS Parma
3:56 (7)
5:53 (8)
1:57 (10)
7:32 (9)
1:39 (10)
12:15 (9)
4:43 (9)
20:01 (10)
7:46 (11)
23:52 (10)
3:51 (8)
46:54 (11)
23:02 (11)
50:09 (11)
3:15 (11)
52:27 (11)
2:18 (11)
54:05 (11)
1:38 (11)
54:18 (11)
13 (5)
54:18  Verneri Venojärvi
   Matyas Szuromi
Pécs
5:25
6:56
1:31
7:35
39
10:01
2:26
11:34
1:33
14:19
2:45
16:51
2:32
18:14
1:23
18:53
39
-
-
20:21
-
disk  Matyas Szuromi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English