Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

H14 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Aaro Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:11 (2)
3:02 (2)
1:51 (2)
3:39 (2)
37 (1)
6:35 (1)
2:56 (1)
7:45 (1)
1:10 (1)
8:40 (1)
55 (1)
10:03 (1)
1:23 (1)
12:08 (1)
2:05 (1)
14:31 (1)
2:23 (1)
15:56 (1)
1:25 (2)
17:03 (1)
1:07 (3)
17:31 (1)
28 (1)
17:42 (1)
11 (1)
17:39  Aaro Julkunen
2   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
1:10 (1)
2:56 (1)
1:46 (1)
3:37 (1)
41 (2)
7:29 (2)
3:52 (3)
8:50 (2)
1:21 (3)
10:09 (2)
1:19 (5)
11:49 (2)
1:40 (4)
14:16 (2)
2:27 (2)
16:46 (2)
2:30 (2)
18:26 (2)
1:40 (7)
19:27 (2)
1:01 (1)
20:02 (2)
35 (2)
20:14 (2)
12 (3)
20:14  Joona Huila
3   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:16 (3)
3:28 (5)
2:12 (5)
4:23 (5)
55 (6)
8:59 (5)
4:36 (7)
10:37 (5)
1:38 (5)
11:38 (4)
1:01 (2)
13:23 (4)
1:45 (5)
16:08 (3)
2:45 (4)
19:03 (3)
2:55 (6)
20:42 (3)
1:39 (6)
21:52 (3)
1:10 (4)
22:51 (3)
59 (10)
23:02 (3)
11 (1)
23:02  Nico Kerkola
4   Eero Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:20 (4)
3:22 (3)
2:02 (4)
4:20 (4)
58 (7)
8:36 (3)
4:16 (5)
9:46 (3)
1:10 (1)
11:36 (3)
1:50 (8)
13:06 (3)
1:30 (2)
16:17 (4)
3:11 (7)
20:06 (5)
3:49 (7)
21:24 (4)
1:18 (1)
22:29 (4)
1:05 (2)
23:20 (4)
51 (6)
23:32 (4)
12 (3)
23:31  Eero Heinonen
5   Paulus Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:32 (5)
3:25 (4)
1:53 (3)
4:18 (3)
53 (5)
8:44 (4)
4:26 (6)
10:08 (4)
1:24 (4)
12:49 (6)
2:41 (12)
14:27 (5)
1:38 (3)
17:16 (5)
2:49 (5)
20:04 (4)
2:48 (5)
21:38 (5)
1:34 (3)
22:52 (5)
1:14 (5)
23:43 (5)
51 (6)
23:56 (5)
13 (6)
23:57  Paulus Sulkula
6   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (8)
4:42 (8)
2:34 (6)
5:23 (6)
41 (2)
9:22 (7)
3:59 (4)
11:49 (7)
2:27 (8)
13:01 (7)
1:12 (4)
14:50 (6)
1:49 (6)
17:42 (6)
2:52 (6)
20:28 (6)
2:46 (4)
22:06 (7)
1:38 (5)
23:33 (6)
1:27 (8)
24:14 (6)
41 (3)
24:33 (6)
19 (11)
24:33  Kasperi Niemi
7   Leevi Pohja
Koovee
2:01 (7)
4:38 (7)
2:37 (7)
5:30 (7)
52 (4)
9:12 (6)
3:42 (2)
11:04 (6)
1:52 (7)
12:11 (5)
1:07 (3)
15:19 (7)
3:08 (8)
17:57 (7)
2:38 (3)
20:30 (7)
2:33 (3)
22:04 (6)
1:34 (3)
24:06 (7)
2:02 (10)
24:47 (7)
41 (3)
24:59 (7)
12 (3)
24:58  Leevi Pohja
8   Jukka Leppimäki
Hiisirasti
1:46 (6)
4:30 (6)
2:44 (8)
5:39 (8)
1:09 (9)
11:19 (8)
5:40 (8)
13:50 (8)
2:31 (9)
15:22 (8)
1:32 (6)
18:16 (8)
2:54 (7)
27:46 (8)
9:30 (11)
31:45 (8)
3:59 (9)
33:56 (8)
2:11 (9)
35:32 (8)
1:36 (9)
36:37 (8)
1:05 (11)
36:56 (8)
19 (11)
36:56  Jukka Leppimäki
9   Jonathan Pim
Waterford Orienteers
5:52 (12)
8:55 (12)
3:03 (10)
9:59 (12)
1:04 (8)
16:18 (11)
6:19 (9)
22:14 (12)
5:56 (10)
24:07 (12)
1:53 (9)
31:30 (12)
7:23 (12)
35:12 (11)
3:42 (8)
40:07 (9)
4:55 (10)
42:26 (9)
2:19 (10)
43:44 (9)
1:18 (6)
44:36 (9)
52 (8)
44:52 (9)
16 (9)
44:51  Jonathan Pim
10   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
4:05 (11)
8:14 (11)
4:09 (11)
9:51 (11)
1:37 (11)
18:34 (12)
8:43 (12)
20:14 (9)
1:40 (6)
22:51 (9)
2:37 (11)
26:55 (10)
4:04 (11)
37:52 (12)
10:57 (12)
41:41 (10)
3:49 (7)
43:27 (10)
1:46 (8)
44:46 (10)
1:19 (7)
45:42 (10)
56 (9)
45:57 (10)
15 (8)
45:57  Roope Ruusuvuori
11   Eero Siivonen
Vakka-Rasti
3:06 (10)
6:00 (9)
2:54 (9)
7:47 (9)
1:47 (12)
14:44 (9)
6:57 (10)
21:32 (10)
6:48 (12)
23:38 (11)
2:06 (10)
27:41 (11)
4:03 (10)
31:31 (9)
3:50 (9)
41:57 (11)
10:26 (11)
45:21 (11)
3:24 (11)
49:45 (11)
4:24 (12)
50:31 (11)
46 (5)
50:44 (11)
13 (6)
50:43  Eero Siivonen
12   Kimmo Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:22 (9)
6:56 (10)
4:34 (12)
8:08 (10)
1:12 (10)
15:26 (10)
7:18 (11)
21:40 (11)
6:14 (11)
23:25 (10)
1:45 (7)
26:40 (9)
3:15 (9)
32:56 (10)
6:16 (10)
45:12 (12)
12:16 (12)
48:51 (12)
3:39 (12)
52:09 (12)
3:18 (11)
55:37 (12)
3:28 (12)
55:53 (12)
16 (9)
55:52  Kimmo Heinonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English