Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

H21A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

13Aleksei BortnikAngelniemen Ankkuri1:38:33
228Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä1:41:23+2:50
340Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti1:43:18+4:45
447Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:43:25+4:52
531Aleksi LeskinenLynx1:44:01+5:28
650Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät1:44:49+6:16
733Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:46:07+7:34
85Roman EfimovHiisirasti1:46:22+7:49
915Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:46:56+8:23
104Mikael DonnerOK771:48:02+9:29
1139Peeter PihlMS Parma1:48:45+10:12
1255Heikki ToivioDelta1:48:58+10:25
1335Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö1:52:34+14:01
1410Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat1:52:44+14:11
1552Maxim SychevHiisirasti1:53:26+14:53
1627Tuomo LaineDelta1:54:03+15:30
1748Lauri SorsaKangasala SK1:54:45+16:12
186Robin FröbergPargas IF1:55:11+16:38
1949Perttu SorsaDelta1:56:07+17:34
2038Totte PackalenLynx1:56:17+17:44
2121Lauri KleemolaLynx1:56:47+18:14
2211Miikka HuovilaDelta2:01:08+22:35
2330Ilkka LeppävuoriTampereen Pyrintö2:02:10+23:37
2420Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:04:35+26:02
2517Henri KalvePaimion Rasti2:05:03+26:30
261Petri AnnilaKoovee2:05:11+26:38
272Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:05:39+27:06
288Arto HolappaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet2:06:24+27:51
2916Matti JanlövIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:07:50+29:17
3057Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä2:09:30+30:57
3122Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta2:10:38+32:05
329Pasi HongistoLoimaan Jankko2:10:57+32:24
3329Pauli LempaRasti 882:12:45+34:12
3444Niko-Petteri SaloPaimion Rasti2:14:03+35:30
3537Ilari NummiAngelniemen Ankkuri2:19:06+40:33
3661Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:20:36+42:03
3714Markus IlmarinenDelta2:25:47+47:14
3825Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot2:37:16+58:43
3919Antti KeränenRasti-Hyry2:40:51+1:02:18
4023Kari KokkinenPerttelin Peikot2:48:43+1:10:10
4160Antti VirtanenKosken Kaiku2:56:46+1:18:13
4226Mikko LaineRasti 883:00:02+1:21:29
18Matti KarvonenKalevan Rastiej startad
46Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirastiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English