Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

H45 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Reijo Bister
Rasti 88
1:34 (2)
3:48 (2)
2:14 (2)
10:24 (1)
6:36 (1)
11:17 (1)
53 (11)
12:13 (1)
56 (1)
13:33 (1)
1:20 (1)
15:40 (1)
2:07 (7)
19:15 (1)
3:35 (1)
21:36 (1)
2:21 (19)
22:12 (1)
36 (1)
23:27 (1)
1:15 (1)
24:03 (1)
36 (1)
24:50 (1)
47 (2)
25:09 (1)
19 (4)
25:07  Reijo Bister
2   Markku Mänty
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:38 (3)
4:00 (5)
2:22 (7)
10:58 (3)
6:58 (4)
12:28 (4)
1:30 (37)
13:33 (4)
1:05 (10)
15:08 (4)
1:35 (3)
17:17 (5)
2:09 (10)
21:17 (4)
4:00 (4)
22:57 (3)
1:40 (1)
23:46 (3)
49 (13)
25:14 (3)
1:28 (6)
25:57 (2)
43 (6)
26:45 (2)
48 (3)
27:03 (2)
18 (1)
27:03  Markku Mänty
3   Markku Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:59 (20)
4:29 (16)
2:30 (12)
11:26 (4)
6:57 (3)
12:12 (3)
46 (5)
13:15 (3)
1:03 (6)
14:52 (3)
1:37 (4)
16:50 (3)
1:58 (3)
20:41 (2)
3:51 (3)
22:36 (2)
1:55 (7)
23:28 (2)
52 (19)
24:55 (2)
1:27 (5)
26:01 (3)
1:06 (39)
26:54 (3)
53 (7)
27:13 (3)
19 (4)
27:12  Markku Kaartinen
4   Jari Jaakkola
Maarian Mahti
1:59 (20)
4:10 (9)
2:11 (1)
11:32 (5)
7:22 (5)
12:37 (5)
1:05 (19)
13:37 (5)
1:00 (2)
15:23 (5)
1:46 (10)
17:15 (4)
1:52 (1)
20:59 (3)
3:44 (2)
23:50 (4)
2:51 (32)
24:30 (4)
40 (2)
26:03 (4)
1:33 (11)
26:45 (4)
42 (3)
27:29 (4)
44 (1)
27:47 (4)
18 (1)
27:46  Jari Jaakkola
5   Veli-Pekka Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:28 (1)
3:45 (1)
2:17 (4)
10:35 (2)
6:50 (2)
11:44 (2)
1:09 (25)
12:47 (2)
1:03 (6)
14:26 (2)
1:39 (6)
16:34 (2)
2:08 (8)
22:05 (5)
5:31 (26)
23:51 (5)
1:46 (2)
24:39 (5)
48 (11)
26:09 (5)
1:30 (10)
26:51 (5)
42 (3)
27:44 (5)
53 (7)
28:04 (5)
20 (8)
28:04  Veli-Pekka Nurmi
6   Jan Biström
OK77
1:40 (4)
4:04 (6)
2:24 (8)
11:44 (6)
7:40 (6)
12:59 (8)
1:15 (27)
14:01 (8)
1:02 (4)
15:45 (7)
1:44 (8)
18:03 (7)
2:18 (16)
22:33 (8)
4:30 (11)
24:24 (6)
1:51 (3)
25:08 (6)
44 (3)
26:37 (6)
1:29 (7)
27:21 (6)
44 (9)
28:19 (7)
58 (18)
28:38 (6)
19 (4)
28:39  Jan Biström
7   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
1:47 (12)
4:06 (7)
2:19 (6)
12:32 (10)
8:26 (17)
13:20 (10)
48 (9)
14:36 (10)
1:16 (19)
16:10 (9)
1:34 (2)
18:21 (8)
2:11 (12)
22:31 (7)
4:10 (5)
24:28 (7)
1:57 (9)
25:18 (8)
50 (16)
26:40 (7)
1:22 (2)
27:24 (7)
44 (9)
28:18 (6)
54 (11)
28:42 (7)
24 (27)
28:42  Thomas Ekström
8   Mikko Yli-Kauppila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:41 (7)
3:57 (3)
2:16 (3)
12:18 (9)
8:21 (15)
13:15 (9)
57 (13)
14:17 (9)
1:02 (4)
16:03 (8)
1:46 (10)
18:22 (9)
2:19 (17)
22:43 (9)
4:21 (7)
24:36 (9)
1:53 (4)
25:21 (9)
45 (5)
26:46 (8)
1:25 (3)
27:34 (8)
48 (18)
28:24 (8)
50 (5)
28:45 (8)
21 (14)
28:44  Mikko Yli-Kauppila
9   Jari Lindholm
OK77
1:41 (7)
3:59 (4)
2:18 (5)
11:48 (7)
7:49 (7)
12:50 (6)
1:02 (17)
13:56 (6)
1:06 (11)
15:39 (6)
1:43 (7)
17:56 (6)
2:17 (15)
22:23 (6)
4:27 (10)
24:28 (7)
2:05 (14)
25:13 (7)
45 (5)
27:18 (9)
2:05 (30)
28:00 (9)
42 (3)
28:49 (9)
49 (4)
29:07 (9)
18 (1)
29:07  Jari Lindholm
10   Kari Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:51 (14)
4:17 (11)
2:26 (10)
12:40 (12)
8:23 (16)
13:23 (11)
43 (2)
14:41 (12)
1:18 (20)
16:27 (12)
1:46 (10)
18:49 (11)
2:22 (19)
23:12 (11)
4:23 (8)
25:26 (10)
2:14 (15)
26:13 (10)
47 (9)
27:38 (10)
1:25 (3)
28:24 (10)
46 (15)
29:17 (10)
53 (7)
29:37 (10)
20 (8)
29:37  Kari Matilainen
11   Tapio Järvensivu
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:40 (4)
4:16 (10)
2:36 (16)
12:47 (15)
8:31 (19)
13:35 (13)
48 (9)
14:36 (10)
1:01 (3)
16:34 (13)
1:58 (21)
18:49 (11)
2:15 (14)
23:33 (12)
4:44 (17)
26:01 (11)
2:28 (23)
26:47 (11)
46 (8)
28:16 (11)
1:29 (7)
29:03 (11)
47 (16)
29:58 (11)
55 (14)
30:20 (11)
22 (18)
30:20  Tapio Järvensivu
12   Marko Virta
Turun Suunnistajat
1:57 (18)
5:02 (21)
3:05 (25)
13:02 (17)
8:00 (9)
14:02 (15)
1:00 (16)
15:08 (14)
1:06 (11)
17:57 (16)
2:49 (38)
20:26 (15)
2:29 (21)
24:39 (14)
4:13 (6)
26:32 (12)
1:53 (4)
27:21 (12)
49 (13)
29:01 (12)
1:40 (18)
29:44 (12)
43 (6)
30:36 (12)
52 (6)
30:58 (12)
22 (18)
30:59  Marko Virta
13   Leif Haajanen
OK Raseborg
1:47 (12)
4:21 (13)
2:34 (14)
12:32 (10)
8:11 (11)
13:37 (14)
1:05 (19)
14:41 (12)
1:04 (9)
16:18 (11)
1:37 (4)
18:37 (10)
2:19 (17)
23:11 (10)
4:34 (13)
26:52 (14)
3:41 (41)
27:36 (14)
44 (3)
29:13 (13)
1:37 (13)
30:00 (13)
47 (16)
31:00 (13)
1:00 (20)
31:24 (14)
24 (27)
31:22  Leif Haajanen
14   Pasi Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:04 (24)
5:47 (29)
3:43 (32)
13:47 (19)
8:00 (9)
14:41 (17)
54 (12)
15:47 (16)
1:06 (11)
17:38 (14)
1:51 (18)
19:41 (13)
2:03 (4)
24:18 (13)
4:37 (14)
26:36 (13)
2:18 (18)
27:27 (13)
51 (17)
29:21 (14)
1:54 (25)
30:05 (14)
44 (9)
31:03 (14)
58 (18)
31:23 (13)
20 (8)
31:23  Pasi Valkonen
15   Jussi Elo
Laitilan Jyske
1:53 (17)
4:37 (18)
2:44 (17)
12:57 (16)
8:20 (13)
15:23 (20)
2:26 (41)
16:32 (18)
1:09 (15)
18:18 (17)
1:46 (10)
20:52 (16)
2:34 (23)
25:16 (15)
4:24 (9)
27:17 (15)
2:01 (12)
28:04 (15)
47 (9)
29:54 (15)
1:50 (23)
30:39 (15)
45 (12)
31:44 (15)
1:05 (30)
32:06 (15)
22 (18)
32:05  Jussi Elo
16   Jari Maunuksela
Urjalan Urheilijat
1:44 (9)
4:08 (8)
2:24 (8)
12:06 (8)
7:58 (8)
12:53 (7)
47 (6)
13:59 (7)
1:06 (11)
16:17 (10)
2:18 (26)
21:03 (17)
4:46 (42)
25:40 (16)
4:37 (14)
27:38 (16)
1:58 (10)
28:29 (16)
51 (17)
30:04 (16)
1:35 (12)
30:54 (16)
50 (22)
31:50 (16)
56 (15)
32:10 (16)
20 (8)
32:09  Jari Maunuksela
17   Jukka Oksanen
Rastikarhut
1:52 (15)
4:25 (14)
2:33 (13)
12:43 (14)
8:18 (12)
14:07 (16)
1:24 (35)
15:36 (15)
1:29 (27)
17:55 (15)
2:19 (27)
20:04 (14)
2:09 (10)
26:44 (19)
6:40 (38)
28:38 (19)
1:54 (6)
29:23 (19)
45 (5)
30:52 (17)
1:29 (7)
31:37 (17)
45 (12)
32:31 (17)
54 (11)
32:52 (17)
21 (14)
32:51  Jukka Oksanen
18   Thomas Nyholm
OK Orient
1:52 (15)
4:20 (12)
2:28 (11)
12:40 (12)
8:20 (13)
13:24 (12)
44 (3)
17:17 (21)
3:53 (42)
19:01 (20)
1:44 (8)
21:31 (19)
2:30 (22)
26:04 (17)
4:33 (12)
28:19 (18)
2:15 (17)
29:08 (17)
49 (13)
30:54 (18)
1:46 (21)
31:39 (18)
45 (12)
32:39 (18)
1:00 (20)
33:04 (18)
25 (33)
33:03  Thomas Nyholm
19   Jyrki Lammila
Laitilan Jyske
1:44 (9)
7:07 (35)
5:23 (36)
15:55 (27)
8:48 (20)
16:42 (24)
47 (6)
17:45 (23)
1:03 (6)
19:31 (22)
1:46 (10)
21:34 (20)
2:03 (4)
26:17 (18)
4:43 (16)
28:17 (17)
2:00 (11)
29:14 (18)
57 (21)
30:58 (19)
1:44 (20)
31:46 (19)
48 (18)
32:42 (19)
56 (15)
33:04 (18)
22 (18)
33:04  Jyrki Lammila
20   Teuvo Pöysti
Rastikarhut
1:40 (4)
4:26 (15)
2:46 (18)
14:22 (21)
9:56 (26)
15:19 (19)
57 (13)
16:40 (19)
1:21 (22)
18:27 (18)
1:47 (16)
22:09 (23)
3:42 (40)
27:08 (23)
4:59 (19)
29:04 (20)
1:56 (8)
30:04 (20)
1:00 (24)
31:42 (20)
1:38 (15)
32:25 (20)
43 (6)
33:18 (20)
53 (7)
33:37 (20)
19 (4)
33:37  Teuvo Pöysti
21   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
2:00 (22)
4:35 (17)
2:35 (15)
13:35 (18)
9:00 (21)
14:47 (18)
1:12 (26)
16:17 (17)
1:30 (29)
18:51 (19)
2:34 (35)
21:25 (18)
2:34 (23)
26:46 (20)
5:21 (24)
29:07 (21)
2:21 (19)
30:08 (21)
1:01 (26)
32:00 (21)
1:52 (24)
32:41 (21)
41 (2)
33:44 (21)
1:03 (25)
34:06 (21)
22 (18)
34:05  Risto Ruohola
22   Visa Koponen
Perttelin Peikot
2:22 (36)
5:12 (24)
2:50 (21)
16:05 (28)
10:53 (35)
16:52 (25)
47 (6)
18:39 (26)
1:47 (35)
20:35 (24)
1:56 (20)
22:48 (24)
2:13 (13)
27:56 (25)
5:08 (22)
29:57 (23)
2:01 (12)
30:53 (22)
56 (20)
32:32 (22)
1:39 (17)
33:25 (22)
53 (26)
34:28 (22)
1:03 (25)
34:54 (22)
26 (36)
34:54  Visa Koponen
23   Rainer Räbb
Pargas IF
2:06 (25)
6:50 (34)
4:44 (34)
15:16 (24)
8:26 (17)
17:39 (31)
2:23 (40)
19:01 (29)
1:22 (24)
21:04 (28)
2:03 (22)
22:59 (25)
1:55 (2)
27:51 (24)
4:52 (18)
30:56 (24)
3:05 (36)
31:44 (24)
48 (11)
33:22 (23)
1:38 (15)
34:10 (23)
48 (18)
35:06 (23)
56 (15)
35:27 (23)
21 (14)
35:27  Rainer Räbb
24   Timo Lainema
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:15 (33)
5:04 (22)
2:49 (20)
14:26 (22)
9:22 (23)
15:49 (23)
1:23 (34)
17:03 (20)
1:14 (18)
19:12 (21)
2:09 (25)
21:53 (21)
2:41 (28)
27:00 (21)
5:07 (21)
29:42 (22)
2:42 (28)
31:28 (23)
1:46 (36)
33:30 (24)
2:02 (28)
34:20 (24)
50 (22)
35:20 (24)
1:00 (20)
35:41 (24)
21 (14)
35:40  Timo Lainema
25   Tuomo Pulli
Lappeen Riento
1:46 (11)
6:32 (33)
4:46 (35)
16:10 (30)
9:38 (24)
17:28 (29)
1:18 (30)
18:57 (28)
1:29 (27)
20:44 (26)
1:47 (16)
23:24 (26)
2:40 (27)
29:50 (28)
6:26 (36)
32:04 (27)
2:14 (15)
33:08 (26)
1:04 (30)
35:05 (26)
1:57 (27)
36:00 (25)
55 (27)
37:04 (25)
1:04 (28)
37:27 (25)
23 (24)
37:27  Tuomo Pulli
26   Kari Sillanpää
Lauttakylän Luja
1:58 (19)
4:57 (20)
2:59 (24)
15:42 (26)
10:45 (33)
16:59 (26)
1:17 (29)
18:10 (24)
1:11 (17)
20:35 (24)
2:25 (29)
23:25 (27)
2:50 (29)
30:08 (29)
6:43 (39)
32:33 (28)
2:25 (21)
33:30 (27)
57 (21)
36:25 (27)
2:55 (41)
37:22 (26)
57 (31)
38:33 (26)
1:11 (38)
38:57 (26)
24 (27)
38:56  Kari Sillanpää
27   Tapani Holmijoki
Paimion Rasti
2:03 (23)
4:51 (19)
2:48 (19)
15:06 (23)
10:15 (28)
15:47 (22)
41 (1)
17:24 (22)
1:37 (31)
19:50 (23)
2:26 (32)
21:55 (22)
2:05 (6)
27:01 (22)
5:06 (20)
31:30 (25)
4:29 (42)
32:33 (25)
1:03 (28)
34:50 (25)
2:17 (36)
37:36 (27)
2:46 (43)
38:37 (27)
1:01 (24)
38:57 (26)
20 (8)
38:57  Tapani Holmijoki
28   Anders Lindahl
Akilles OK
2:13 (32)
8:24 (39)
6:11 (39)
18:41 (36)
10:17 (29)
19:43 (36)
1:02 (17)
21:19 (35)
1:36 (30)
23:44 (34)
2:25 (29)
26:18 (34)
2:34 (23)
31:43 (32)
5:25 (25)
34:19 (31)
2:36 (25)
35:17 (29)
58 (23)
37:19 (28)
2:02 (28)
38:11 (28)
52 (25)
39:14 (28)
1:03 (25)
39:37 (28)
23 (24)
39:36  Anders Lindahl
29   Seppo Hakala
Pälkäneen LuJa-Lukko
2:07 (27)
5:27 (25)
3:20 (27)
16:05 (28)
10:38 (31)
17:02 (27)
57 (13)
18:25 (25)
1:23 (25)
20:57 (27)
2:32 (34)
23:31 (28)
2:34 (23)
29:07 (26)
5:36 (27)
31:56 (26)
2:49 (30)
35:04 (28)
3:08 (39)
37:38 (29)
2:34 (38)
38:39 (29)
1:01 (35)
39:48 (29)
1:09 (35)
40:14 (29)
26 (36)
40:15  Seppo Hakala
30   Tommi Aaltonen
MS Parma
2:08 (28)
5:04 (22)
2:56 (22)
14:12 (20)
9:08 (22)
15:36 (21)
1:24 (35)
19:41 (32)
4:05 (43)
21:35 (30)
1:54 (19)
23:59 (29)
2:24 (20)
29:19 (27)
5:20 (23)
34:36 (33)
5:17 (43)
35:36 (30)
1:00 (24)
37:46 (30)
2:10 (34)
38:48 (30)
1:02 (36)
39:52 (30)
1:04 (28)
40:20 (30)
28 (42)
40:19  Tommi Aaltonen
31   Harry Perälä
Keravan Urheilijat
2:18 (34)
7:52 (36)
5:34 (37)
19:00 (37)
11:08 (36)
20:19 (37)
1:19 (31)
21:39 (37)
1:20 (21)
23:46 (36)
2:07 (24)
27:01 (36)
3:15 (35)
33:21 (36)
6:20 (35)
35:58 (36)
2:37 (26)
37:20 (33)
1:22 (33)
39:09 (31)
1:49 (22)
40:05 (31)
56 (28)
41:14 (31)
1:09 (35)
41:39 (31)
25 (33)
41:38  Harry Perälä
32   Jyrki Kajavalta
Turun Suunnistajat
2:32 (39)
5:28 (26)
2:56 (22)
17:28 (33)
12:00 (39)
18:50 (33)
1:22 (32)
19:59 (33)
1:09 (15)
22:28 (32)
2:29 (33)
25:34 (33)
3:06 (32)
31:21 (31)
5:47 (28)
34:05 (29)
2:44 (29)
35:48 (31)
1:43 (35)
39:28 (32)
3:40 (42)
40:24 (32)
56 (28)
41:33 (32)
1:09 (35)
42:00 (32)
27 (41)
41:59  Jyrki Kajavalta
33   Kari Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
2:12 (31)
5:34 (27)
3:22 (28)
16:23 (31)
10:49 (34)
17:28 (29)
1:05 (19)
18:52 (27)
1:24 (26)
21:51 (31)
2:59 (39)
24:45 (30)
2:54 (30)
30:55 (30)
6:10 (32)
34:19 (31)
3:24 (40)
38:20 (35)
4:01 (41)
40:16 (33)
1:56 (26)
41:13 (33)
57 (31)
42:13 (33)
1:00 (20)
42:37 (33)
24 (27)
42:36  Kari Jalava
34   Heikki Karjalainen
Raisu Lumous
2:35 (40)
6:02 (31)
3:27 (29)
18:00 (34)
11:58 (38)
19:07 (34)
1:07 (23)
21:09 (34)
2:02 (37)
23:44 (34)
2:35 (36)
26:56 (35)
3:12 (34)
32:45 (34)
5:49 (29)
35:42 (34)
2:57 (34)
37:46 (34)
2:04 (37)
40:23 (34)
2:37 (39)
41:23 (34)
1:00 (34)
42:36 (34)
1:13 (40)
43:00 (34)
24 (27)
43:00  Heikki Karjalainen
35   Jukka Koskiniemi
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
2:11 (29)
5:50 (30)
3:39 (31)
16:32 (32)
10:42 (32)
17:47 (32)
1:15 (27)
19:24 (31)
1:37 (31)
22:37 (33)
3:13 (42)
25:32 (32)
2:55 (31)
31:43 (32)
6:11 (33)
34:08 (30)
2:25 (21)
38:44 (36)
4:36 (43)
40:50 (35)
2:06 (31)
41:46 (35)
56 (28)
42:51 (35)
1:05 (30)
43:14 (35)
23 (24)
43:14  Jukka Koskiniemi
36   Petri Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
2:22 (36)
5:38 (28)
3:16 (26)
15:29 (25)
9:51 (25)
17:24 (28)
1:55 (38)
19:03 (30)
1:39 (33)
21:28 (29)
2:25 (29)
24:51 (31)
3:23 (38)
33:10 (35)
8:19 (42)
35:42 (34)
2:32 (24)
36:45 (32)
1:03 (28)
41:13 (36)
4:28 (43)
42:03 (36)
50 (22)
43:09 (36)
1:06 (33)
43:33 (36)
24 (27)
43:33  Petri Järvinen
37   Ari Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
2:22 (36)
10:29 (43)
8:07 (43)
21:52 (42)
11:23 (37)
23:00 (41)
1:08 (24)
24:45 (39)
1:45 (34)
26:50 (39)
2:05 (23)
29:56 (39)
3:06 (32)
36:01 (39)
6:05 (31)
38:41 (39)
2:40 (27)
39:43 (37)
1:02 (27)
41:20 (37)
1:37 (13)
42:19 (37)
59 (33)
43:24 (37)
1:05 (30)
43:50 (37)
26 (36)
43:49  Ari Kuusholma
38   Aki Tapper
Rasti 88
2:19 (35)
8:44 (40)
6:25 (40)
21:40 (41)
12:56 (40)
22:25 (38)
45 (4)
23:46 (38)
1:21 (22)
25:32 (38)
1:46 (10)
27:40 (38)
2:08 (8)
33:39 (37)
5:59 (30)
36:31 (37)
2:52 (33)
40:12 (38)
3:41 (40)
42:18 (38)
2:06 (31)
43:07 (38)
49 (21)
44:01 (38)
54 (11)
44:23 (38)
22 (18)
44:24  Aki Tapper
39   Marko Mäkelä
Hauhon Sisu
2:11 (29)
8:08 (38)
5:57 (38)
18:20 (35)
10:12 (27)
19:25 (35)
1:05 (19)
21:28 (36)
2:03 (39)
23:52 (37)
2:24 (28)
27:11 (37)
3:19 (37)
33:40 (38)
6:29 (37)
36:45 (38)
3:05 (36)
40:52 (39)
4:07 (42)
42:34 (39)
1:42 (19)
43:47 (39)
1:13 (41)
44:53 (39)
1:06 (33)
45:13 (39)
20 (8)
45:13  Marko Mäkelä
40   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:42 (41)
6:19 (32)
3:37 (30)
21:00 (39)
14:41 (43)
24:33 (42)
3:33 (43)
26:35 (42)
2:02 (37)
29:45 (42)
3:10 (40)
33:02 (41)
3:17 (36)
39:17 (41)
6:15 (34)
42:07 (40)
2:50 (31)
43:19 (40)
1:12 (32)
45:31 (40)
2:12 (35)
46:33 (40)
1:02 (36)
47:45 (40)
1:12 (39)
48:10 (40)
25 (33)
48:10  Jari Liukkonen
41   Kimmo Köyvönen
Maarian Mahti
2:06 (25)
9:41 (41)
7:35 (42)
20:10 (38)
10:29 (30)
22:56 (39)
2:46 (42)
25:00 (41)
2:04 (40)
27:45 (40)
2:45 (37)
31:24 (40)
3:39 (39)
39:10 (40)
7:46 (41)
42:08 (41)
2:58 (35)
43:40 (41)
1:32 (34)
45:49 (41)
2:09 (33)
46:55 (41)
1:06 (39)
48:29 (41)
1:34 (42)
48:59 (41)
30 (43)
49:00  Kimmo Köyvönen
42   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
3:13 (43)
7:52 (36)
4:39 (33)
21:34 (40)
13:42 (41)
22:56 (39)
1:22 (32)
24:50 (40)
1:54 (36)
28:22 (41)
3:32 (43)
33:12 (42)
4:50 (43)
40:53 (42)
7:41 (40)
44:14 (42)
3:21 (38)
46:39 (42)
2:25 (38)
49:30 (42)
2:51 (40)
50:50 (42)
1:20 (42)
52:44 (42)
1:54 (43)
53:10 (42)
26 (36)
53:09  Ismo Huhtala
43   Timo Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:57 (42)
10:21 (42)
7:24 (41)
24:46 (43)
14:25 (42)
27:03 (43)
2:17 (39)
30:26 (43)
3:23 (41)
33:36 (43)
3:10 (40)
37:41 (43)
4:05 (41)
46:05 (43)
8:24 (43)
49:28 (43)
3:23 (39)
50:39 (43)
1:11 (31)
53:11 (43)
2:32 (37)
54:16 (43)
1:05 (38)
55:36 (43)
1:20 (41)
56:02 (43)
26 (36)
56:01  Timo Rokka
   Janne Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:20
6:07
3:47
25:40
19:33
-
-
34:24
-
38:35
4:11
42:30
3:55
50:49
8:19
55:37
4:48
57:06
1:29
1:01:42
4:36
1:03:03
1:21
1:05:07
2:04
1:05:43
36
bröt  Janne Mörsky
   Peter Szieberth
Pécs
1:50
4:24
2:34
14:20
9:56
15:15
55
17:04
1:49
20:28
3:24
22:59
2:31
-
-
30:12
-
31:44
1:32
34:41
2:57
35:37
56
36:47
1:10
37:10
23
disk  Peter Szieberth
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English