Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

H45 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,0 km
Mellantid
6,5 km
Mål
7,3 km
 
1.   Reijo Bister Rasti 88    12:02:00   29:32 (1)  44:41 (1)  50:14  
2.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:00:00   32:23 (3)  47:33 (2)  53:20  
3.   Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu    12:52:00   32:19 (2)  48:17 (3)  54:56  
4.   Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:14:00   32:33 (4)  48:45 (4)  55:55  
5.   Markku Mänty Turun Metsänkävijät    12:06:00   34:34 (6)  51:05 (5)  57:06  
6.   Jari Lindholm OK77    12:00:00   34:23 (5)  52:03 (6)  58:29  
7.   Jyrki Lammila Laitilan Jyske    12:40:00   34:51 (7)  52:32 (7)  58:33  
8.   Jan Biström OK77    12:44:00   36:48 (8)  53:30 (8)  1:02:15  
9.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma    12:46:00   36:48 (8)  55:52 (11)  1:02:25  
10.   Marko Virta Turun Suunnistajat    12:04:00   37:59 (12)  55:24 (9)  1:02:34  
11.   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:08:00   37:02 (10)  55:28 (10)  1:02:44  
12.   Visa Koponen Perttelin Peikot    13:10:00   37:44 (11)  58:01 (12)  1:04:29  
13.   Jukka Oksanen Rastikarhut    12:38:00   40:14 (15)  59:42 (16)  1:06:13  
14.   Thomas Nyholm OK Orient    13:02:00   38:48 (14)  1:00:00 (17)  1:06:27  
15.   Jussi Elo Laitilan Jyske    12:08:00   38:22 (13)  58:11 (13)  1:06:53  
16.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:18:00   41:06 (19)  59:10 (14)  1:06:59  
17.   Teuvo Pöysti Rastikarhut    11:56:00   40:26 (17)  1:00:49 (19)  1:07:12  
18.   Timo Lainema Turun Metsänkävijät    13:04:00   40:59 (18)  1:00:57 (20)  1:08:16  
19.   Rainer Räbb Pargas IF    12:36:00   42:04 (21)  1:00:01 (18)  1:08:19  
20.   Jari Maunuksela Urjalan Urheilijat    12:20:00   40:15 (16)  59:27 (15)  1:08:27  
21.   Tommi Aaltonen MS Parma    12:16:00   44:19 (23)  1:04:53 (22)  1:12:28  
22.   Anders Lindahl Akilles OK    12:42:00   43:01 (22)  1:04:59 (23)  1:12:35  
23.   Matti Tarkkanen Ulvilan Ura    12:34:00   46:55 (29)  1:03:39 (21)  1:12:36  
24.   Tuomo Pulli Lappeen Riento    12:26:00   44:19 (23)  1:04:59 (23)  1:12:47  
25.   Aki Tapper Rasti 88    12:58:00   47:01 (30)  1:06:54 (25)  1:14:13  
26.   Harry Perälä Keravan Urheilijat    13:12:00   45:18 (27)  1:07:40 (26)  1:15:46  
27.   Seppo Hakala Pälkäneen LuJa-Lukko    11:54:00   45:51 (28)  1:09:42 (28)  1:17:53  
28.   Peter Szieberth Pécs  HUN  12:10:00   52:30 (36)  1:11:28 (30)  1:18:41  
29.   Jyrki Kajavalta Turun Suunnistajat    12:54:00   45:11 (26)     1:20:27  
30.   Risto Ruohola MS Parma    11:58:00   44:47 (25)  1:10:27 (29)  1:21:09  
31.   Tapani Holmijoki Paimion Rasti    12:48:00   41:52 (20)  1:08:03 (27)  1:22:49  
32.   Ossi Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:16:00   48:22 (31)  1:12:55 (31)  1:23:03  
33.   Ari Kuusholma Hiisirasti    12:12:00   48:35 (32)  1:13:58 (32)  1:23:09  
34.   Jari Liukkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:28:00   49:45 (33)  1:16:06 (33)  1:24:01  
35.   Petri Järvinen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    12:32:00   49:58 (34)  1:18:15 (35)  1:26:40  
36.   Kari Sillanpää Lauttakylän Luja    12:18:00   50:42 (35)  1:16:49 (34)  1:27:52  
37.   Jukka Koskiniemi Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    12:24:00   52:38 (37)  1:19:24 (36)  1:28:27  
38.   Kari Jalava Vakka-Rasti    12:50:00   55:57 (39)  1:23:40 (37)  1:38:10  
39.   Marko Mäkelä Hauhon Sisu    12:30:00   55:47 (38)  1:28:36 (38)  1:38:23  
40.   Ismo Huhtala Yläneen Kiri    12:22:00   58:26 (40)  1:29:23 (39)  1:40:58  
41.   Timo Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:14:00   1:01:58 (41)  1:32:41 (40)  1:43:24  
   Ulf Höglund OK Raseborg    12:56:00         ej startad  
   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous    13:06:00         disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English