Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

H60 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,8 km
 
1.   Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:41:00   24:30  
2.   Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:35:00   24:42  
3.   Pekka Kanste OK Raseborg    12:33:00   25:07  
4.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    13:19:00   26:29  
5.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:13:00   26:47  
6.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    13:49:00   26:54  
7.   Risto Suominen Suomusjärven Sisu    13:21:00   30:00  
8.   Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus    13:35:00   30:09  
9.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta    12:09:00   30:10  
10.   Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto    12:13:00   30:15  
11.   Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala    12:19:00   30:18  
12.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:55:00   30:48  
13.   Kari Heinonen Keravan Urheilijat    13:23:00   30:54  
14.   Matti Mäkilä Delta    13:03:00   31:15  
15.   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK    13:37:00   31:27  
16.   Tarmo Mäkeläinen MS Parma    13:27:00   31:36  
17.   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma    12:07:00   31:51  
18.   Pekka Raula Vakka-Rasti    12:49:00   32:55  
19.   Bror-Erik Cederlöf OK77    13:39:00   33:19  
20.   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka    12:45:00   33:27  
21.   Pekka Inki Turun Metsänkävijät    12:47:00   33:46  
22.   Heikki Varjonen Rasti-Lukko    13:17:00   34:02  
23.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:39:00   35:08  
24.   Lasse Vuorinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:25:00   35:27  
25.   Martti Alilonttinen MS Parma    12:41:00   35:33  
26.   Jouko Koivula Rastikarhut    12:31:00   37:36  
27.   Pentti Hirvonen Turun Metsänkävijät    12:25:00   37:44  
28.   Erkki Mattila Turun Suunnistajat    13:11:00   37:50  
29.   Matti Ratia MS Parma    13:05:00   40:25  
30.   Hannu Grönholm Paimion Rasti    12:05:00   40:55  
31.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:45:00   41:34  
32.   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko    13:43:00   42:21  
33.   Keijo Viljanen Loimaan Jankko    13:09:00   42:37  
34.   Jorma Virtanen Hiisirasti    13:15:00   43:25  
35.   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko    12:27:00   43:26  
36.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat    12:51:00   43:45  
36.   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka    13:29:00   43:45  
38.   Hannu Villberg Salon Viesti    13:07:00   44:12  
39.   Olli Kares Hiisirasti    12:23:00   44:36  
40.   Juhani Leino Hirvensalon Heitto    12:59:00   46:00  
41.   Markku Vainio Koovee    12:17:00   47:42  
42.   Ilkka Heinaro Paimion Rasti    13:01:00   47:59  
43.   Kai Hakanen Vallan Suunta    12:57:00   48:06  
44.   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa    12:11:00   48:55  
45.   Jouko Kara Turun Suunnistajat    12:15:00   1:00:28  
46.   Matti Ritasalo Vakka-Rasti    13:47:00   1:16:26  
   Risto Nuuros Suomusjärven Sisu    12:21:00   ej startad  
   Ari Ovaska Epilän Esa    12:29:00   disk  
   Seppo Hämäläinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:37:00   ej startad  
   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot    12:43:00   disk  
   Veijo Puhjo Rastikarhut    12:53:00   ej startad  
   Timo Varila Turun Metsänkävijät    13:31:00   disk  
   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut    13:33:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English