Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

H60 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,5 km
Mål
5,3 km
 
1.   Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:38:00   37:38 (1)  44:29  
2.   Pekka Kanste OK Raseborg    12:42:00   38:23 (2)  46:01  
3.   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma    13:08:00   40:58 (4)  48:39  
4.   Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:50:00      48:52  
5.   Kari Venho Maarian Mahti    13:06:00   39:58 (3)  48:53  
6.   Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala    13:00:00   40:59 (5)  49:17  
7.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:04:00   41:06 (6)  51:48  
8.   Heino Pakarinen Turun Metsänkävijät    13:12:00   44:13 (10)  51:55  
9.   Risto Nuuros Suomusjärven Sisu    12:52:00   42:50 (7)  52:10  
10.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:22:00   43:17 (8)  52:31  
11.   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka    12:32:00   43:43 (9)  52:44  
12.   Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto    13:10:00   45:26 (13)  53:32  
13.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta    13:02:00   44:38 (11)  54:39  
14.   Pekka Raula Vakka-Rasti    12:28:00   45:41 (14)  54:46  
15.   Heikki Varjonen Rasti-Lukko    11:54:00   46:31 (15)  55:24  
16.   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK    11:48:00   47:20 (17)  56:41  
17.   Risto Suominen Suomusjärven Sisu    11:58:00   48:12 (20)  57:05  
18.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut    11:52:00   48:02 (19)  57:31  
19.   Tarmo Mäkeläinen MS Parma    12:02:00   47:52 (18)  57:58  
20.   Jouko Koivula Rastikarhut    12:54:00   49:19 (22)  58:23  
21.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:34:00   44:50 (12)  58:38  
22.   Matti Mäkilä Delta    12:16:00   47:13 (16)  58:57  
23.   Pekka Inki Turun Metsänkävijät    12:20:00   48:39 (21)  59:21  
24.   Kari Heinonen Keravan Urheilijat    12:00:00   50:01 (23)  1:00:46  
25.   Martti Alilonttinen MS Parma    12:24:00   51:37 (25)  1:01:56  
26.   Ilkka Heinaro Paimion Rasti    12:12:00   51:18 (24)  1:03:17  
27.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:36:00   53:09 (26)  1:03:27  
28.   Matti Ratia MS Parma    12:18:00   55:43 (30)  1:04:50  
29.   Bror-Erik Cederlöf OK77    11:44:00   55:27 (28)  1:05:25  
30.   Jorma Virtanen Hiisirasti    12:14:00   55:05 (27)  1:05:36  
31.   Timo Varila Turun Metsänkävijät    11:56:00   57:29 (34)  1:07:59  
32.   Hannu Villberg Salon Viesti    12:08:00   55:30 (29)  1:08:30  
33.   Olli Kares Hiisirasti    12:50:00   59:03 (36)  1:09:54  
34.   Esko Liutu Rasti-Lukko    13:04:00   57:58 (35)  1:10:16  
35.   Kai Hakanen Vallan Suunta    12:30:00   57:21 (33)  1:10:28  
36.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot    12:26:00   57:04 (31)  1:10:32  
37.   Pentti Hirvonen Turun Metsänkävijät    12:48:00   1:02:32 (38)  1:13:07  
38.   Erkki Mattila Turun Suunnistajat    12:06:00   1:03:38 (39)  1:14:17  
39.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:42:00   1:01:48 (37)  1:15:19  
40.   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka    12:10:00   1:05:57 (40)  1:18:06  
41.   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko    11:46:00   1:06:55 (41)  1:18:45  
42.   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko    12:40:00   57:08 (32)  1:20:19  
43.   Jouko Kara Turun Suunnistajat    12:56:00   1:50:52 (42)  2:09:13  
   Matti Ritasalo Vakka-Rasti    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Seppo Hämäläinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:44:00      ej startad  
   Ari Ovaska Epilän Esa    12:46:00      ej startad  
   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa    12:58:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English