Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät, 23.07. - 24.07.2011

H75 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:02 (3)
7:43 (3)
2:41 (2)
8:50 (1)
1:07 (4)
14:54 (1)
6:04 (1)
16:59 (1)
2:05 (7)
18:34 (1)
1:35 (3)
21:39 (1)
3:05 (2)
23:35 (1)
1:56 (7)
24:05 (1)
30 (11)
24:04  Esko Ranta
2   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
5:55 (9)
8:24 (5)
2:29 (1)
9:32 (4)
1:08 (5)
16:24 (6)
6:52 (12)
18:08 (5)
1:44 (3)
19:41 (2)
1:33 (2)
23:15 (2)
3:34 (9)
25:09 (2)
1:54 (6)
25:36 (2)
27 (5)
25:35  Pertti Laurila
3   Antti Laine
MS Parma
5:31 (6)
8:13 (4)
2:42 (3)
9:34 (5)
1:21 (9)
15:40 (4)
6:06 (3)
17:46 (3)
2:06 (8)
20:08 (3)
2:22 (10)
23:40 (3)
3:32 (7)
25:42 (3)
2:02 (10)
26:08 (3)
26 (3)
26:07  Antti Laine
4   Risto Joonas
Maarian Mahti
5:51 (8)
8:37 (6)
2:46 (5)
9:49 (6)
1:12 (6)
15:54 (5)
6:05 (2)
17:30 (2)
1:36 (1)
20:33 (4)
3:03 (15)
23:44 (4)
3:11 (4)
25:42 (3)
1:58 (8)
26:11 (4)
29 (9)
26:11  Risto Joonas
5   Mikko Heikkilä
Maarian Mahti
4:53 (2)
7:35 (1)
2:42 (3)
8:51 (2)
1:16 (7)
15:03 (2)
6:12 (7)
18:46 (6)
3:43 (21)
20:56 (5)
2:10 (7)
24:04 (5)
3:08 (3)
25:47 (5)
1:43 (2)
26:15 (5)
28 (8)
26:15  Mikko Heikkilä
6   Oiva Mikola
Hiisirasti
6:14 (10)
10:04 (9)
3:50 (9)
11:41 (8)
1:37 (16)
18:19 (8)
6:38 (9)
20:17 (7)
1:58 (5)
22:50 (6)
2:33 (12)
27:21 (6)
4:31 (16)
29:00 (6)
1:39 (1)
29:24 (6)
24 (2)
29:23  Oiva Mikola
7   Antero Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
5:46 (7)
12:16 (13)
6:30 (18)
13:38 (11)
1:22 (10)
19:49 (9)
6:11 (6)
21:49 (8)
2:00 (6)
24:25 (7)
2:36 (13)
27:53 (7)
3:28 (6)
29:54 (7)
2:01 (9)
30:27 (7)
33 (15)
30:28  Antero Pyökäri
8   Jukka Siivonen
Rastikarhut
10:18 (21)
14:29 (17)
4:11 (12)
15:35 (17)
1:06 (3)
21:43 (15)
6:08 (4)
23:25 (11)
1:42 (2)
25:39 (8)
2:14 (8)
29:12 (8)
3:33 (8)
31:02 (8)
1:50 (4)
31:29 (8)
27 (5)
31:27  Jukka Siivonen
9   Simo Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
7:12 (16)
11:27 (11)
4:15 (13)
13:05 (10)
1:38 (17)
20:10 (10)
7:05 (13)
22:32 (9)
2:22 (13)
26:29 (10)
3:57 (19)
30:34 (9)
4:05 (14)
32:57 (9)
2:23 (15)
33:36 (9)
39 (21)
33:36  Simo Ruusunen
10   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
6:23 (12)
9:52 (8)
3:29 (7)
13:45 (12)
3:53 (23)
21:42 (14)
7:57 (18)
25:00 (15)
3:18 (20)
27:07 (12)
2:07 (5)
31:00 (11)
3:53 (12)
33:16 (10)
2:16 (13)
33:46 (10)
30 (11)
33:46  Eero Helariutta
11   Erik Pahlman
Pargas IF
7:09 (15)
13:04 (15)
5:55 (16)
14:37 (15)
1:33 (13)
21:24 (12)
6:47 (10)
23:38 (13)
2:14 (10)
25:47 (9)
2:09 (6)
30:43 (10)
4:56 (17)
33:20 (11)
2:37 (19)
33:49 (11)
29 (9)
33:49  Erik Pahlman
12   Arvo Mikkonen
Tarpian Suunta
5:03 (4)
14:04 (16)
9:01 (19)
15:01 (16)
57 (1)
22:49 (16)
7:48 (17)
25:36 (17)
2:47 (15)
27:05 (11)
1:29 (1)
32:36 (13)
5:31 (19)
34:29 (12)
1:53 (5)
35:00 (12)
31 (13)
34:59  Arvo Mikkonen
13   Jaakko Lammensalo
Hiisirasti
4:51 (1)
7:37 (2)
2:46 (5)
8:54 (3)
1:17 (8)
15:17 (3)
6:23 (8)
18:04 (4)
2:47 (15)
28:57 (15)
10:53 (22)
32:45 (14)
3:48 (11)
34:34 (13)
1:49 (3)
35:01 (13)
27 (5)
35:00  Jaakko Lammensalo
14   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
5:17 (5)
8:53 (7)
3:36 (8)
10:26 (7)
1:33 (13)
18:08 (7)
7:42 (14)
22:53 (10)
4:45 (23)
28:59 (16)
6:06 (21)
32:03 (12)
3:04 (1)
35:37 (15)
3:34 (23)
35:59 (14)
22 (1)
35:58  Teuvo Hannukainen
15   Raimo Erkkilä
Suosmeren Salpa
7:29 (19)
11:32 (12)
4:03 (10)
14:32 (14)
3:00 (19)
23:21 (17)
8:49 (21)
25:36 (17)
2:15 (11)
29:02 (17)
3:26 (16)
32:57 (15)
3:55 (13)
35:31 (14)
2:34 (16)
36:05 (15)
34 (17)
36:04  Raimo Erkkilä
16   Jukka Koskinen
Hiisirasti
11:24 (23)
16:38 (18)
5:14 (14)
17:41 (18)
1:03 (2)
23:49 (18)
6:08 (4)
25:35 (16)
1:46 (4)
28:33 (14)
2:58 (14)
34:27 (17)
5:54 (20)
36:33 (17)
2:06 (11)
36:59 (16)
26 (3)
36:59  Jukka Koskinen
17   Heikki Suominen
Laitilan Jyske
6:35 (14)
10:45 (10)
4:10 (11)
12:31 (9)
1:46 (18)
20:32 (11)
8:01 (19)
23:29 (12)
2:57 (17)
27:17 (13)
3:48 (18)
33:13 (16)
5:56 (21)
36:25 (16)
3:12 (21)
37:04 (17)
39 (21)
37:03  Heikki Suominen
18   Olli Ylijoki
Punkalaitumen Kunto
7:12 (16)
16:52 (19)
9:40 (20)
19:58 (19)
3:06 (20)
27:45 (19)
7:47 (16)
29:52 (19)
2:07 (9)
32:10 (19)
2:18 (9)
35:35 (19)
3:25 (5)
37:47 (18)
2:12 (12)
38:21 (18)
34 (17)
38:22  Olli Ylijoki
19   Stig Danielsson
OK Raseborg
6:29 (13)
12:27 (14)
5:58 (17)
13:59 (13)
1:32 (12)
21:41 (13)
7:42 (14)
24:55 (14)
3:14 (19)
30:56 (18)
6:01 (20)
35:22 (18)
4:26 (15)
37:59 (19)
2:37 (19)
38:36 (19)
37 (20)
38:36  Stig Danielsson
20   Kosti Nolvi
Turun Suunnistajat
6:16 (11)
18:38 (21)
12:22 (21)
22:04 (21)
3:26 (21)
28:53 (20)
6:49 (11)
31:14 (20)
2:21 (12)
34:47 (20)
3:33 (17)
38:34 (20)
3:47 (10)
41:09 (20)
2:35 (17)
41:42 (20)
33 (15)
41:42  Kosti Nolvi
21   Raimo Helin
Maarian Mahti
11:09 (22)
17:01 (20)
5:52 (15)
20:34 (20)
3:33 (22)
32:33 (22)
11:59 (22)
35:06 (21)
2:33 (14)
36:55 (21)
1:49 (4)
43:59 (21)
7:04 (23)
46:34 (21)
2:35 (17)
47:08 (21)
34 (17)
47:08  Raimo Helin
22   Antti Tamminen
Auran Vannas
8:31 (20)
22:15 (22)
13:44 (22)
23:51 (22)
1:36 (15)
32:30 (21)
8:39 (20)
36:49 (22)
4:19 (22)
39:19 (22)
2:30 (11)
44:35 (22)
5:16 (18)
46:55 (22)
2:20 (14)
47:27 (22)
32 (14)
47:27  Antti Tamminen
23   Reijo Saukkonen
Kemiön Kiilat
7:26 (18)
49:46 (23)
42:20 (23)
51:15 (23)
1:29 (11)
1:04:19 (23)
13:04 (23)
1:07:32 (23)
3:13 (18)
1:32:50 (23)
25:18 (23)
1:39:10 (23)
6:20 (22)
1:42:23 (23)
3:13 (22)
1:43:17 (23)
54 (23)
1:43:17  Reijo Saukkonen
   Arvo Ali-Rantala
Loimaan Jankko
5:51
9:35
3:44
15:13
5:38
22:16
7:03
-
-
30:53
-
58:00
27:07
1:00:29
2:29
1:01:01
32
disk  Arvo Ali-Rantala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English