Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

(4,3+4,3+2,1+2,1+3,4+4,4+6,1)

17Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:09:01
1 Rahkola Mikko27:266.
2 Haataja Anna31:0118.58:279.
3 Kotila Laura17:2335.1:15:5012.
4 Ojanaho Niilo14:2425.1:30:1410.
5 Rahkola Ella-Noora23:051.1:53:192.
6 Bergman Marjo38:5610.2:32:153.
7 Ojanaho Olli36:462.3:09:011.
22Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:10:46
1 Hietaoja Atte29:4220.
2 Syrjäläinen Topi27:446.57:266.
3 Roininen Essi13:582.1:11:244.
4 Otsamo Veeti14:0621.1:25:302.
5 Matilainen Helena26:5910.1:52:291.
6 Otsamo Pihla38:256.2:30:542.
7 Valtonen Luukas39:528.3:10:462.
315Kangasala SKFIN3:12:51
1 Ternola Panu30:5531.
2 Toivonen Eevert28:4113.59:3614.
3 Kontkanen Ronja14:506.1:14:265.
4 Ahola Erik15:3853.1:30:048.
5 Annala Vilma24:096.1:54:138.
6 Rajamäki Netta38:337.2:32:464.
7 Kannus Kristian40:0510.3:12:513.
41Tampereen PyrintöFIN3:15:26
1 Mustonen Vili36:4087.
2 Kuukka Anton26:354.1:03:1525.
3 Haanpää Anni17:4743.1:21:0222.
4 Eerola Teemu11:281.1:32:3014.
5 Viilo Johanna26:549.1:59:2412.
6 Kymäläinen Sanni37:164.2:36:409.
7 Niemi Aleksi38:464.3:15:264.
55DeltaFIN3:16:35
1 Puputti Tuomas29:4019.
2 Suominen Eemeli28:007.57:407.
3 Suominen Sohvi17:1130.1:14:519.
4 Tolvanen Elmeri15:1242.1:30:037.
5 Sundman Josefina23:312.1:53:344.
6 Jylänki Pinja42:4736.2:36:218.
7 Loukkalahti Otto40:1411.3:16:355.
616RastivarsatFIN3:20:06
1 Tervala Miska33:0356.
2 Rantala Valtteri26:253.59:2813.
3 Kyrö Anni16:1416.1:15:4211.
4 Orava Aatu14:1623.1:29:586.
5 Hyvärinen Roosa24:065.1:54:047.
6 Hyvärinen Emilia41:3725.2:35:415.
7 Leirimaa Tatu44:2527.3:20:066.
712MS ParmaFIN3:20:57
1 Heinonen Eero28:329.
2 Ruohola Aaro28:048.56:365.
3 Rantanen Essi14:343.1:11:102.
4 Ruohola Akseli12:476.1:23:571.
5 Valtonen Anni32:2353.1:56:2010.
6 Hakala Essi44:3749.2:40:5710.
7 Talvinen Arto40:009.3:20:577.
824OK OrientFIN3:21:22
1 Linnaila Casper29:5524.
2 Lönnström Emil28:3311.58:2810.
3 Hasu Iina16:0914.1:14:378.
4 Sevelius Emil13:0910.1:27:465.
5 Kippilä My25:347.1:53:203.
6 Hasu Outi42:5438.2:36:147.
7 Hasu Simo45:0829.3:21:228.
919Suunta JyväskyläFIN3:21:53
1 Tuomala Miro29:0010.
2 Sulkula Paulus33:5444.1:02:5421.
3 Viholainen Elisa19:1565.1:22:0925.
4 Kaario Otto13:3716.1:35:4625.
5 Klemettinen Veera29:5025.2:05:3615.
6 Puikkonen Janika40:3919.2:46:1519.
7 Viholainen Eeli35:381.3:21:539.
1011NaviFIN3:22:21
1 Sihvonen Anton32:3550.
2 Ahola Joonas25:262.58:018.
3 Lahdelma Saana16:2622.1:14:276.
4 Ahola Eveliina15:4154.1:30:089.
5 Pulkkinen Iita23:414.1:53:496.
6 Aho Petra51:0990.2:44:5816.
7 Ahola Topias37:233.3:22:2110.
1128Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:22:34
1 Irtola Miika28:168.
2 Tynys Joona28:149.56:304.
3 Pylvänäinen Henna19:4375.1:16:1313.
4 Pätäri Valtteri14:0220.1:30:1511.
5 Hyyrynen Noora23:323.1:53:475.
6 Pekkalin Roosa42:2430.2:36:116.
7 Pietikäinen Sauli46:2338.3:22:3411.
124KooveeFIN3:23:52
1 Laitinen Justus29:3517.
2 Skog Jaakko29:5014.59:2512.
3 Skog Ella15:398.1:15:0410.
4 Puranen Konsta12:403.1:27:444.
5 Taubert Iiris27:5317.1:55:379.
6 Skog Henna33:271.2:29:041.
7 Annila Henri54:4876.3:23:5212.
1326Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN3:24:07
1 Mustonen Pyry32:4252.
2 Harju Jussi32:1527.1:04:5735.
3 Kurth Sara12:551.1:17:5214.
4 Pitkänen Konsta16:3268.1:34:2418.
5 Saarijärvi Salla30:1026.2:04:3414.
6 Moser Tanja40:1214.2:44:4615.
7 Kuukka Elias39:215.3:24:0713.
1480OK RavinenSWE3:27:25
1 Pegestam Ebba31:2537.
2 Granqvist Axel33:3340.1:04:5836.
3 Westblad Moa17:3239.1:22:3029.
4 Thorell Hugo15:2746.1:37:5727.
5 Karlsson Amanda27:5818.2:05:5523.
6 Kallur Ida40:1215.2:46:0717.
7 Granqvist Emil41:1813.3:27:2514.
159SK PohjantähtiFIN3:29:28
1 Schroderus Samuli27:255.
2 Schroderus Santeri31:1019.58:3511.
3 Sirviö Venla20:1783.1:18:5215.
4 Pernu Juuso14:4230.1:33:3415.
5 Näsi Juliaana32:2252.2:05:5624.
6 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa40:1416.2:46:1018.
7 Parkkinen Ville43:1820.3:29:2815.
166Nord West YRUS3:29:59
1 Fedorov Vitaliy31:5944.
2 Krasilnikov Sergey28:3712.1:00:3617.
3 Panchenko Daria22:19110.1:22:5532.
4 Barazenko Alexander15:3149.1:38:2631.
5 Malysheva Zlata27:1312.2:05:3918.
6 Krasilnikova Daria43:0639.2:48:4522.
7 Polyakov Dmitriy41:1412.3:29:5916.
1735LynxFIN3:31:44
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka26:152.
2 Plit Heidi36:4058.1:02:5522.
3 Heikkilä Tuuli16:2923.1:19:2417.
4 Rehn Ville14:2024.1:33:4416.
5 Rehn Nelli29:3321.2:03:1713.
6 Karvonen Sara41:2222.2:44:3912.
7 Sarparanta Niklas47:0541.3:31:4417.
1814Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:33:10
1 Heikkilä Tuomas29:0111.
2 Lampinen Aaro34:2847.1:03:2926.
3 Lampinen Aino19:1262.1:22:4130.
4 Mäkinen Riikka17:2382.1:40:0434.
5 Nummela Liinu27:3013.2:07:3426.
6 Mäkinen Elisa33:512.2:41:2511.
7 Nummela Arttu51:4560.3:33:1018.
1931Kuzmolovo 110RUS3:35:44
1 Tiulenev Mikhail30:5330.
2 Rostov Robert33:5745.1:04:5034.
3 Muravnik Maria20:3589.1:25:2541.
4 Tiulenev Sergey12:404.1:38:0529.
5 Svechihina Daria29:4123.2:07:4628.
6 Fedorova Maria39:2511.2:47:1120.
7 Buymov Mikhail48:3351.3:35:4419.
2022Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:36:34
1 Raitanen Topi25:461.
2 Lehtoranta Teemu36:5460.1:02:4020.
3 Tuomaala Sara20:3993.1:23:1933.
4 Korhonen Saara17:5892.1:41:1738.
5 Malinen Anni31:2643.2:12:4335.
6 Gustafsson Jannina40:5820.2:53:4127.
7 Saleva Eero42:5319.3:36:3420.
21144Tullinge SK 2SWE3:37:34
1 Skog Olle29:0812.
2 Hultqvist Andreas30:5117.59:5916.
3 Leckt Ebba20:0480.1:20:0319.
4 Imark Victor12:212.1:32:2413.
5 van de Voorde Magdalena26:308.1:58:5411.
6 Engstedt Linnea45:4964.2:44:4314.
7 Pettersson Joel52:5167.3:37:3421.
2218Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:38:32
1 Kirmula Joona34:5576.
2 Juva Jonna39:4272.1:14:3767.
3 Vuori Emilia16:0812.1:30:4553.
4 Laaksonen Arttu15:0638.1:45:5146.
5 Kaartinen Selja27:4716.2:13:3838.
6 Reiman Anni45:1256.2:58:5037.
7 Kirmula Miika39:427.3:38:3222.
2336Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN3:38:37
1 Mustajoki Taavi35:4881.
2 Pitkänen Jonne32:1326.1:08:0154.
3 Pitkänen Salla14:485.1:22:4931.
4 Viilo Lasse15:0941.1:37:5828.
5 Alatalo Sanni27:3815.2:05:3616.
6 Sundström Essi50:3886.2:56:1432.
7 Halme Jussi-Elmeri42:2316.3:38:3723.
2467Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN3:38:39
1 Kulagin Artur32:0945.
2 Louhi Johannes33:3441.1:05:4342.
3 Turakainen Venla16:2621.1:22:0924.
4 Niemi Topias13:3115.1:35:4024.
5 Aaltonen Katariina36:0677.2:11:4634.
6 Lammi Elina44:2246.2:56:0831.
7 Kangas Veli42:3117.3:38:3924.
2529Vehkalahden VeikotFIN3:39:32
1 Takanen Samu33:5068.
2 Heikkinen Valtteri30:1215.1:04:0230.
3 Heijari Iida18:2351.1:22:2527.
4 Suutari Matti12:455.1:35:1020.
5 Pakkanen Reetta30:2831.2:05:3817.
6 Ojala Janita49:3281.2:55:1028.
7 Takanen Lari44:2225.3:39:3225.
2613SK VuoksiFIN3:41:01
1 Salopelto Atso26:294.
2 Lindroos Joose39:1070.1:05:3940.
3 Nenonen Liisa18:3554.1:24:1435.
4 Husu Miika16:3670.1:40:5037.
5 Juvakka Vilma28:5120.2:09:4130.
6 Väisänen Essi47:4876.2:57:2933.
7 Similä Henri43:3222.3:41:0126.
2775Stora Tuna OKSWE3:41:23
1 Eriksson Jonas26:243.
2 Svensk Jesper28:2710.54:512.
3 Eriksson Sofia16:3224.1:11:233.
4 Sjökvist Henning16:1464.1:27:373.
5 Jansson Emma38:1490.2:05:5121.
6 Carlsson Melina38:509.2:44:4113.
7 Gustavsson Anton56:4282.3:41:2327.
28125OK77FIN3:41:27
1 af Hällström Fabian30:5129.
2 Visuri Kare31:3720.1:02:2819.
3 Donner Janina17:2636.1:19:5418.
4 Visuri Ilari14:4331.1:34:3719.
5 Donner Isabel35:2672.2:10:0332.
6 von Schoultz Katja45:1957.2:55:2230.
7 Salervo Mikko46:0536.3:41:2728.
2957RastikarhutFIN3:42:14
1 Willman Hermanni31:5643.
2 Koivumäki Jarkko32:3529.1:04:3131.
3 Mikkola Liina17:5546.1:22:2628.
4 Jutila Konsta13:049.1:35:3022.
5 Holmberg Laura32:0249.2:07:3225.
6 Haapakoski Tiina44:4551.2:52:1726.
7 Seppänen Kari-Pekka49:5756.3:42:1429.
3017Kangasala SK 2FIN3:43:08
1 Kemppi Mikko34:4371.
2 Ahola Mikko40:4378.1:15:2670.
3 Rintanen Heini16:0915.1:31:3556.
4 Joutsensaari Jeremias15:4357.1:47:1855.
5 Pajula Annika30:3332.2:17:5145.
6 Toivonen Alma42:4234.3:00:3341.
7 Ternola Teemu42:3518.3:43:0830.
3156Kymin SuunnistajatFIN3:43:27
1 Lavikainen Lauri32:4453.
2 Pasi Antti30:1916.1:03:0323.
3 Kääriä Venla19:1364.1:22:1626.
4 Kotro Väinö16:3469.1:38:5033.
5 Metsola Roosa27:0011.2:05:5020.
6 Väyrynen Aino41:3424.2:47:2421.
7 Björnman Robert56:0381.3:43:2731.
3249Suunta Jyväskylä 2FIN3:43:56
1 Jurvakainen Atte29:3115.
2 Tuomala MItri36:1357.1:05:4443.
3 Klemettinen Kaisa18:3656.1:24:2036.
4 Laakso Lasse15:5159.1:40:1135.
5 Vaismaa Silva33:3758.2:13:4839.
6 Sipiläinen Pinja48:0578.3:01:5347.
7 Senttula Tuukka42:0314.3:43:5632.
3320Espoon SuuntaFIN3:44:52
1 Ikäheimo Ilmari35:0377.
2 Rauhala Juha33:0533.1:08:0855.
3 Ståhlberg Elisa22:21112.1:30:2950.
4 Palmen Alvar15:0739.1:45:3643.
5 Mahlamäki Ella29:3822.2:15:1440.
6 Ståhlberg Emilia43:3541.2:58:4936.
7 Pernu Lari46:0335.3:44:5233.
3434Turun SuunnistajatFIN3:45:52
1 Kinnala Venla43:48124.
2 Kuokkanen Edvin36:5961.1:20:4785.
3 Haavisto Alli17:5045.1:38:3779.
4 Vuori Justus15:0337.1:53:4071.
5 Haapasaari Ilona31:1339.2:24:5363.
6 Neuvonen Laura41:2623.3:06:1951.
7 Huhtinen Olli39:336.3:45:5234.
3577IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:46:55
1 Pasanen Henri36:3986.
2 Hindsberg Kristoffer38:4968.1:15:2872.
3 Holmgren Antonia17:2837.1:32:5663.
4 Kettunen Teo13:2614.1:46:2249.
5 Kivistö Tuulia31:0937.2:17:3143.
6 Boxström Agneta44:5755.3:02:2849.
7 Vilen Christoffer44:2728.3:46:5535.
3610Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:48:03
1 Kommio Jere30:5027.
2 Penttilä Eero32:5932.1:03:4928.
3 Vainionpää Anu16:5626.1:20:4521.
4 Kommio Niko14:4934.1:35:3423.
5 Virtanen Anna32:0651.2:07:4027.
6 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija50:4087.2:58:2035.
7 Meriläinen Ari49:4355.3:48:0336.
3745Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:48:30
1 Minkkinen Tomi31:0832.
2 Haltia Riikka44:11102.1:15:1969.
3 Koskinen Pinja18:3153.1:33:5067.
4 Seppälä Pyry14:4532.1:48:3560.
5 Varmavuo Iida34:2065.2:22:5557.
6 Minkkinen Sirkku38:468.3:01:4144.
7 Leino Akseli46:4940.3:48:3037.
3858Kokkolan Suunnistajat YFIN3:48:53
1 Koivumäki Lauri33:4967.
2 Björkgård Jonas31:5223.1:05:4141.
3 Laine Roosa25:46128.1:31:2755.
4 Poutanen Mikko15:4256.1:47:0954.
5 Ukskoski Karoliina30:3733.2:17:4644.
6 Hämäläinen Roosa42:4335.3:00:2940.
7 Rantala Paavo48:2450.3:48:5338.
3937MS Parma 2FIN3:49:22
1 Lapila Eero31:4641.
2 Piironen Konsta32:0625.1:03:5229.
3 Aaltonen Anniina20:3792.1:24:2938.
4 Ekström Rasmus14:0019.1:38:2932.
5 Ekström Hanne-Line32:0248.2:10:3133.
6 Rantanen Emilia39:5513.2:50:2624.
7 Aaltonen Antti58:5694.3:49:2239.
4044HiisirastiFIN3:50:40
1 Huila Joona31:4240.
2 Koskinen Noora34:3148.1:06:1348.
3 Lehtimäki Kia25:58129.1:32:1159.
4 Ruuhiala Roope13:4417.1:45:5547.
5 Pöyhönen Saina27:3114.2:13:2637.
6 Sievi-Korte Sarianna44:4954.2:58:1534.
7 Juhala Riku52:2564.3:50:4040.
4185Snättringe SKSWE3:51:57
1 Nilsson Martin29:3518.
2 Hector Simon24:291.54:041.
3 Karlsson Vilma17:0328.1:11:071.
4 Freij Viking19:20101.1:30:2712.
5 Tedhamre Kristina37:3181.2:07:5829.
6 Fröjd Märta59:51123.3:07:4953.
7 Hector David44:0824.3:51:5741.
4279Rastivarsat 2FIN3:52:25
1 Liikkanen Olli29:5023.
2 Kiljunen Eemeli34:5851.1:04:4833.
3 Immonen Ella14:354.1:19:2316.
4 Leirimaa Lauri16:4873.1:36:1126.
5 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta33:4961.2:10:0031.
6 Lohikainen Milla42:0028.2:52:0025.
7 Hirvonen Lassi1:00:2599.3:52:2542.
4353Suomusjärven SisuFIN3:52:32
1 Kerkola Nico33:0457.
2 Sarkimo Esa33:4542.1:06:4951.
3 Yliluikki Hilda23:53121.1:30:4252.
4 Anttila Teemu16:3771.1:47:1956.
5 Yliluikki Henna30:5235.2:18:1148.
6 Anttila Tiina43:4644.3:01:5748.
7 Kerkola Riku50:3557.3:52:3243.
4452Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:52:37
1 Mellberg Sonja38:3694.
2 Manderbacka Hanne37:2662.1:16:0274.
3 Tuomisto Anu19:1363.1:35:1570.
4 Nurmi Miika14:3528.1:49:5064.
5 Muhonen Emma33:0355.2:22:5356.
6 Nurmi Ella37:225.3:00:1538.
7 Ylipulli Eero52:2263.3:52:3744.
45107Iisalmen VisaFIN3:53:02
1 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka29:4422.
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville43:1295.1:12:5662.
3 Tanskanen Anni19:0159.1:31:5758.
4 Heiskanen Tatu17:1379.1:49:1062.
5 Heiskanen Teija31:3444.2:20:4455.
6 Heiskanen Terhi47:0372.3:07:4752.
7 Rissanen Lari-Antti45:1530.3:53:0245.
4668Lapuan VirkiäFIN3:53:18
1 Herttua Matti32:3048.
2 Lammi Aleksi33:1536.1:05:4545.
3 Kangas Emma19:3673.1:25:2140.
4 Kontola Matte21:38123.1:46:5952.
5 Pajula Salla30:2228.2:17:2141.
6 Lehto Jenna44:2447.3:01:4545.
7 Kattelus Tuomas51:3359.3:53:1846.
4786Heming OrienteringNOR3:57:08
1 Astrup Arnesen Ulrik36:1584.
2 Martinsen Claus36:4159.1:12:5661.
3 Bårdsen Louise20:3286.1:33:2864.
4 Flågen Björn Anders15:3450.1:49:0261.
5 Engebretsen Martine31:4247.2:20:4454.
6 Iversen Sofie Skyttersät39:3312.3:00:1739.
7 Treekrem Lars56:5185.3:57:0847.
4833Rasti-LukkoFIN3:58:31
1 Mattila Lauri31:2336.
2 Kaunismäki Lasse34:2446.1:05:4746.
3 Silander Iida-Maria26:33134.1:32:2061.
4 Kaihtela Juuso16:0862.1:48:2858.
5 Uusi-Pietilä Säde37:0779.2:25:3565.
6 Rantala Jasmiina45:2358.3:10:5860.
7 Niemi Mikael47:3346.3:58:3148.
4961Lounais-Hämeen Rasti YFIN3:58:37
1 Jalli Eero33:3162.
2 Julkunen Akseli34:5049.1:08:2157.
3 Simola Anna21:59103.1:30:2048.
4 Hiidenhovi Aleks15:2847.1:45:4845.
5 Turunen Mira37:3582.2:23:2358.
6 Mänki Aino-Maria45:5465.3:09:1755.
7 Julkunen Aaro49:2053.3:58:3749.
5070OK BotniaFIN3:59:01
1 Hansen Linus32:4654.
2 Sågfors Arne45:50108.1:18:3680.
3 Hansen Amanda23:56122.1:42:3293.
4 Auren Axel16:0761.1:58:3987.
5 Åman Matilda33:4660.2:32:2578.
6 Sågfors Emilia40:1817.3:12:4364.
7 Åman Jonathan46:1837.3:59:0150.
5130Delta 2FIN3:59:19
1 Tulonen Benjamin29:4221.
2 Lahtinen Vesa32:3530.1:02:1718.
3 Gustafsson Sara24:55124.1:27:1244.
4 Viskari Juuso15:0840.1:42:2040.
5 Tulonen Jenna35:4975.2:18:0947.
6 Rauttola Tiia-Maria52:1292.3:10:2158.
7 Loukkalahti Vilho48:5852.3:59:1951.
5262Koovee 2FIN3:59:42
1 Valkamo Severi31:5042.
2 Ketola Akseli33:3238.1:05:2239.
3 Suojanen Susanna19:2369.1:24:4539.
4 Pohja Eetu13:2111.1:38:0630.
5 Laurikkala Nella41:42112.2:19:4853.
6 Uusitalo Amanda41:5927.3:01:4746.
7 Arvola Markus57:5590.3:59:4252.
5363Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN4:00:33
1 Heikkilä Niklas35:3479.
2 Pätäri Viljami34:5750.1:10:3159.
3 Mattila Elisa17:1831.1:27:4945.
4 Mattila Pyry14:2726.1:42:1639.
5 Suutari Tuuli31:0938.2:13:2536.
6 Hietanen Pinja41:4626.2:55:1129.
7 Ollikka Jani1:05:22111.4:00:3353.
5489Isot HipotFIN4:00:50
1 Ilomäki Mika35:5983.
2 Karhulahti Veikko43:1194.1:19:1081.
3 Pelkonen Suvi19:5077.1:39:0081.
4 Rautava Pekka17:0075.1:56:0078.
5 Palmi Kirre34:5769.2:30:5773.
6 Koskivaara Eija42:3632.3:13:3365.
7 von Schoultz Roald47:1745.4:00:5054.
5542Kangasala SK 3FIN4:01:52
1 Piippo Eveliina42:18117.
2 Leonsaari Antti41:2384.1:23:4196.
3 Rautakorpi Miina18:4958.1:42:3092.
4 Nurminen Erik17:5490.2:00:2491.
5 Santamäki Emmi34:5067.2:35:1484.
6 Kotkajuuri Anna42:4737.3:18:0168.
7 Lahti Lasse-Pekka43:5123.4:01:5255.
5678Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN4:02:11
1 Järvinen Ossi33:3665.
2 Rinta-Jouppi Mei40:4779.1:14:2366.
3 Eerola Lotta17:2033.1:31:4357.
4 Eerola Mikko14:4733.1:46:3050.
5 Julkunen Sonja31:2440.2:17:5446.
6 Reunanen Anna-Reetta45:5667.3:03:5050.
7 Lintula Väinö58:2192.4:02:1156.
5723Lahden Suunnistajat -37 YFIN4:04:19
1 Kirvesmies Lotta31:1134.
2 Remahl Ville44:49105.1:16:0073.
3 Kantola Claudia22:15108.1:38:1575.
4 Arvela Oskari18:4197.1:56:5684.
5 Suhonen Matilda35:0470.2:32:0076.
6 Rujala Emma46:4370.3:18:4370.
7 Huotari Lauri45:3633.4:04:1957.
5855Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN4:04:19
1 Malmi Joona38:3192.
2 Niemi Kasperi41:4686.1:20:1783.
3 Mustonen Heidi18:4057.1:38:5780.
4 Mannonen Ville15:2144.1:54:1875.
5 Summanen Aino38:3291.2:32:5081.
6 Juppo Mona45:5466.3:18:4471.
7 Tupitsa Juuso45:3532.4:04:1958.
5997Pudasjärven UrheilijatFIN4:05:32
1 Härkönen Taneli29:3316.
2 Inget Juha-Matti35:3856.1:05:1138.
3 Huhtela Oona20:3488.1:25:4542.
4 Jokikokko Oskari19:45106.1:45:3041.
5 Jaakola Emma-Noora32:4354.2:18:1350.
6 Harju Moona53:0996.3:11:2261.
7 Härkönen Aleksi54:1073.4:05:3259.
60142Stora Tuna OK 2SWE4:05:47
1 Alexandersson Nils32:4855.
2 Barkegren Viktor33:5343.1:06:4150.
3 Dammvik Lisa19:1867.1:25:5943.
4 Svensk Viktor14:2927.1:40:2836.
5 Lång Anna37:5285.2:18:2051.
6 Aspfors Hanna42:3833.3:00:5843.
7 Stigsmark David1:04:49109.4:05:4760.
6138Pellon PonsiFIN4:07:46
1 vuopio heikki31:1033.
2 korpi juho31:5424.1:03:0424.
3 tolonen sirje27:17139.1:30:2149.
4 pantsar anni19:41105.1:50:0265.
5 korteniemi veera34:3066.2:24:3262.
6 vuopio aino44:3148.3:09:0354.
7 pantsar jere58:4393.4:07:4661.
62165Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN4:09:33
1 Pylvänäinen Samu33:2159.
2 Linden Mikael35:0052.1:08:2158.
3 Särkkä Veera22:14107.1:30:3551.
4 Ojala Aaro16:1263.1:46:4751.
5 Pyymäki Elsa31:2542.2:18:1249.
6 Kunelius Tiia42:3031.3:00:4242.
7 Rajala Matti1:08:51125.4:09:3362.
6347Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN4:11:17
1 Antikainen Inna42:57120.
2 Jerkku Laura41:4085.1:24:37105.
3 Vuori Jenny16:0813.1:40:4587.
4 Kinnala Ville15:0336.1:55:4877.
5 Siltanen Johanna33:2357.2:29:1171.
6 Haavisto Emmi56:09112.3:25:2083.
7 Viberg Pauli45:5734.4:11:1763.
64137IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN4:12:01
1 Wedberg Richard35:4180.
2 Kunnas Jonne40:2477.1:16:0576.
3 Pakkanen Anni18:0748.1:34:1269.
4 Borgman Christa19:55108.1:54:0774.
5 Martikainen Karoliina39:3599.2:33:4283.
6 Borgman Mikaela45:4763.3:19:2975.
7 Alanko Valtteri52:3265.4:12:0164.
6581Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN4:12:03
1 Siltanen Simo34:4974.
2 Rontu Nella47:26117.1:22:1593.
3 Roos Renja17:0127.1:39:1682.
4 Rontu Niklas16:5974.1:56:1581.
5 Reiman Aino30:5436.2:27:0968.
6 Emaldynova Lilia50:2384.3:17:3267.
7 Juva Joni54:3174.4:12:0365.
6643Kalevan RastiFIN4:12:29
1 Hietanen Matti45:48133.
2 Silvennoinen Oskari37:5663.1:23:4497.
3 Havula Moona23:27118.1:47:1199.
4 Simonen Markus17:4285.2:04:5396.
5 Silvennoinen Siiri37:3583.2:42:2893.
6 Rautasalo Essi47:5777.3:30:2587.
7 Silvennoinen Santeri42:0415.4:12:2966.
6721Navi 2FIN4:12:47
1 Laitinen Alisa36:5989.
2 Marttinen Sanni40:5580.1:17:5479.
3 Ollikainen Janni18:3555.1:36:2973.
4 Vicari Lars16:4772.1:53:1669.
5 Tarvainen Heini34:0463.2:27:2069.
6 Pulkkinen Tiia55:45109.3:23:0580.
7 Lipsanen Jeremias49:4254.4:12:4767.
6864Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN4:13:32
1 Elovaara Juho31:4039.
2 Kivikko Antti38:5369.1:10:3360.
3 Kuusinen Sanni19:1866.1:29:5146.
4 Jalonen Jussi15:4255.1:45:3342.
5 Elovaara Jenny47:35132.2:33:0882.
6 Prittinen Aino53:1197.3:26:1984.
7 Mäkelä Atte47:1343.4:13:3268.
6966Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät YFIN4:14:16
1 Kauppinen Jussi33:4366.
2 Hirvonen Joni32:2628.1:06:0947.
3 Kolila Tiina27:55142.1:34:0468.
4 Tähtinen Tessa22:09125.1:56:1380.
5 Niemi Heta35:0871.2:31:2175.
6 Niemi Hanna47:4075.3:19:0172.
7 Lindroth Joona55:1579.4:14:1669.
70158Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE4:14:44
1 Kleijn Tyra32:1246.
2 Roos Patrik35:2454.1:07:3652.
3 Eriksson Tilde25:19125.1:32:5562.
4 Borg David17:1378.1:50:0866.
5 Winsnes Rebecca33:4559.2:23:5361.
6 Kindludh Anna45:4060.3:09:3356.
7 Rantanen Linus1:05:11110.4:14:4470.
7174Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN4:15:39
1 Niskanen Janne48:14140.
2 Jaarinen Timi35:3755.1:23:51100.
3 Ruoti Miina17:3340.1:41:2489.
4 Hakulinen Saku16:0460.1:57:2886.
5 Ruoti Roosa34:5668.2:32:2477.
6 Suutari Saana51:0889.3:23:3281.
7 Hakulinen Niko52:0762.4:15:3971.
72110Espoon AkillesFIN4:17:13
1 Uusitalo Tuomas42:49119.
2 Numminen Elmeri50:21123.1:33:10120.
3 Kuusivaara Roosa21:3699.1:54:46117.
4 Mäki-Petäys Matias17:5691.2:12:42109.
5 Hanhijärvi Leenukka29:4524.2:42:2792.
6 Hanhijärvi Marjukka42:0729.3:24:3482.
7 Hanhijärvi Petrus52:3966.4:17:1372.
73131Luumäen RastiFIN4:17:22
1 Ovaska Janne33:1758.
2 Huuhko Joonas33:2437.1:06:4149.
3 Ovaska Jenni17:4141.1:24:2237.
4 Hirvikallio Noora21:34120.1:45:5648.
5 Pukki Emma40:11106.2:26:0766.
6 Korhonen Julia44:4753.3:10:5459.
7 Huukko Kasper1:06:28114.4:17:2273.
7471Valkeakosken HakaFIN4:18:30
1 Aho Aaro30:1025.
2 Laine Taneli38:0464.1:08:1456.
3 Halonen Anniina21:52102.1:30:0647.
4 Nurminen Jani17:0276.1:47:0853.
5 Nurminen Jutta30:2229.2:17:3042.
6 Aho Varpu53:59100.3:11:2962.
7 Laine Eemeli1:07:01117.4:18:3074.
7569IK Kronan - IK Falken YFIN4:18:34
1 Strandvall Alexandra40:02103.
2 Boholm Mattias54:50138.1:34:52123.
3 Myrskog Linnea16:0411.1:50:56109.
4 Stubb Hannes14:5535.2:05:5198.
5 Wärnman Jessica34:1764.2:40:0887.
6 Myrskog Ellen40:3018.3:20:3877.
7 Harald Joakim57:5691.4:18:3475.
7698Hyvinkään RastiFIN4:18:47
1 Kivinen Vinsci36:2285.
2 Jumppanen Oskari38:3767.1:14:5968.
3 Friman Ronja17:1932.1:32:1860.
4 Tiljander Ville13:2312.1:45:4144.
5 Norrbacka Sanni37:5888.2:23:3959.
6 Turpiainen Milla55:28108.3:19:0773.
7 Pietari Marko59:4095.4:18:4776.
7754Rasti-JussitFIN4:18:55
1 Koskela Sakari34:4773.
2 Hemminki Joni44:31104.1:19:1882.
3 Hietaharju Suvi20:1582.1:39:3383.
4 Lähdesmäki Mikko17:2583.1:56:5885.
5 Pasanen Pihla30:1127.2:27:0967.
6 Koskela Sanna44:3950.3:11:4863.
7 Pasanen Sampo1:07:07118.4:18:5577.
7876Rastivarsat 3FIN4:19:12
1 Nieminen Verneri35:0478.
2 Kuusela Iiro40:2376.1:15:2771.
3 Hyvärinen Ella15:5710.1:31:2454.
4 Kuva Lassi16:1865.1:47:4257.
5 Tuominen Krista35:5976.2:23:4160.
6 Immonen Elina45:5968.3:09:4057.
7 Kuoppamäki Juho1:09:32127.4:19:1278.
79108Kyrös-RastiFIN4:20:26
1 Mattila Aleksi41:03108.
2 Suonurmi Vesa41:0383.1:22:0692.
3 Haavisto Veera16:2419.1:38:3077.
4 Mattila Atte15:3651.1:54:0673.
5 Niinimäki Sofia42:09116.2:36:1585.
6 Linnainmaa Eeva41:0221.3:17:1766.
7 Niinimäki Rasmus1:03:09106.4:20:2679.
8088Lynx 2FIN4:21:59
1 Mäntylä Konsta41:01106.
2 Ursin Antti41:0382.1:22:0491.
3 Kollanen Petra16:1717.1:38:2176.
4 Asklöf Henrik15:2143.1:53:4272.
5 Keinänen Aino39:0494.2:32:4680.
6 Kivilaakso Anni49:0180.3:21:4778.
7 Hyvärinen Otso1:00:1298.4:21:5980.
81109Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN4:22:04
1 Huhtanen Kiri39:58102.
2 Jussila Jutta44:00100.1:23:58102.
3 Haanpää Kaisa17:2938.1:41:2790.
4 Keronen Leevi17:5489.1:59:2188.
5 Kamppuri Elli-Noora31:4145.2:31:0274.
6 Laakkonen Laura48:1779.3:19:1974.
7 Kallio Antti1:02:45104.4:22:0481.
8282Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2FIN4:23:50
1 Niskanen Tuomo33:3163.
2 Koivunen Nea48:15118.1:21:4686.
3 Saalo Siiri14:527.1:36:3874.
4 Vaenerberg Niko20:02109.1:56:4083.
5 Lampinen Kiia40:02104.2:36:4286.
6 Heikkilä Venla43:3842.3:20:2076.
7 Kylmälä Markus-Mikko1:03:30107.4:23:5082.
83145Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN4:26:42
1 Mustonen Teemu45:31131.
2 Molnar Daniel38:1465.1:23:4598.
3 Kangasaho Aino23:44119.1:47:29100.
4 Malmberg Henri16:2467.2:03:5394.
5 Lahtinen Riina51:09141.2:55:02110.
6 Heinjoki Katja47:1574.3:42:1796.
7 Roininen Lauri44:2526.4:26:4283.
8460Lappeen Riento YFIN4:26:59
1 Saikko Antti29:2414.
2 Nurmi Antti55:27140.1:24:51107.
3 Kiero Ira16:2620.1:41:1788.
4 Niemi Oskari18:0593.1:59:2289.
5 Ahvonen Karoliina33:1256.2:32:3479.
6 Ruokonen Sara58:33118.3:31:0788.
7 Lyytikäinen Osku55:5280.4:26:5984.
8572Navi 3FIN4:27:30
1 Kanerva Santeri41:19111.
2 Kurttila Iiro42:4892.1:24:07103.
3 Nykänen Anni19:1260.1:43:1995.
4 Riipinen Pietu20:17111.2:03:3693.
5 Riipinen Venla42:58119.2:46:3496.
6 Nissinen Elina54:22104.3:40:5695.
7 Salomaa Antti-Ville46:3439.4:27:3085.
86152Rastikarhut 2FIN4:28:07
1 Lohikoski Roope41:10110.
2 Mäkelä Pekka45:54110.1:27:04109.
3 Jutila Pinja22:46114.1:49:50106.
4 Jutila Pietu25:05145.2:14:55115.
5 Silvanto Heidi39:2497.2:54:19108.
6 Sandroos Lotta45:4261.3:40:0193.
7 Saari Aki48:0649.4:28:0786.
8795Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima YFIN4:28:10
1 Pohjonen Anri38:5397.
2 Vehkalahti Juulia52:11130.1:31:04119.
3 Pajula Aada25:45127.1:56:49119.
4 Oksanen Teemu17:1277.2:14:01112.
5 Kangasniemi Heidi39:51102.2:53:52104.
6 Oksanen Maiju46:2269.3:40:1494.
7 Jokela Emmi47:5648.4:28:1087.
8825Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat YFIN4:29:22
1 Sorsa Aleksi34:2369.
2 Pietikäinen Aleksi33:3339.1:07:5653.
3 Sainio Linda27:41140.1:35:3771.
4 Koikkalainen Severi12:587.1:48:3559.
5 Paasikivi Veera53:15142.2:41:5089.
6 Hulkkonen Niina36:453.3:18:3569.
7 Hulkkonen Mikko1:10:47129.4:29:2288.
89140Kyrös-Rasti Y 2FIN4:32:05
1 Arkkila Antti54:03152.
2 Arkkila Heikki45:52109.1:39:55134.
3 Jääskeläinen Silja20:3691.2:00:31128.
4 Linnainmaa Simo18:2495.2:18:55119.
5 Paavola Tiina42:08114.3:01:03114.
6 Lahtinen Katja43:5145.3:44:54100.
7 Pöyhönen Petja47:1142.4:32:0589.
90129Pargas IFFIN4:34:20
1 Cederberg Ida-Marie41:35115.
2 Nymalm Amy42:1589.1:23:5099.
3 Virtala Jenny21:42100.1:45:3297.
4 Virtala Alex19:22102.2:04:5497.
5 Brink Johanna37:4284.2:42:3694.
6 Lindroos Emma44:4752.3:27:2385.
7 Aren Conny1:06:57116.4:34:2090.
9148Paimion RastiFIN4:34:27
1 Arola Matias34:4572.
2 Korsimo Ilari38:2166.1:13:0663.
3 Kaarlela Olivia20:3387.1:33:3965.
4 Arola Topias17:4284.1:51:2167.
5 Fingerroos Camilla28:1419.2:19:3552.
6 Salo Noora1:11:54139.3:31:2989.
7 Korsimo Erno1:02:58105.4:34:2791.
9296Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - YFIN4:37:02
1 Kivelä Joonatan32:3651.
2 Rauma Antti43:2696.1:16:0275.
3 Kalliokoski Loviisa19:3774.1:35:3972.
4 Pajukangas Mikko14:0922.1:49:4863.
5 Kaustinen Erika35:2974.2:25:1764.
6 Peltoniemi Nuppu56:49115.3:22:0679.
7 Lerssi Henri1:14:56134.4:37:0292.
9365OK RaseborgFIN4:37:16
1 Rehn Dennis33:2260.
2 Lindroos André39:5173.1:13:1364.
3 Bussman Eva20:3590.1:33:4866.
4 Söderholm Tobias18:4096.1:52:2868.
5 Wide Alexandra49:53139.2:42:2191.
6 Bäck Josefina45:4562.3:28:0686.
7 Stenström Joni1:09:10126.4:37:1693.
94168Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2FIN4:37:56
1 Lindberg Mikko32:2747.
2 Vaittinen Simo43:5499.1:16:2178.
3 Laurila Matilda31:14153.1:47:35101.
4 Kerkola Teemu23:53138.2:11:28107.
5 Siikarla Siiri47:36133.2:59:04112.
6 Romu Sanni47:0673.3:46:10102.
7 Anttila Toni51:4661.4:37:5694.
95160Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3SWE4:38:05
1 Persson Fredrik30:1526.
2 Finn Wiktor50:06122.1:20:2184.
3 Andersson Anna27:58143.1:48:19103.
4 Berger Vilma22:52131.2:11:11106.
5 Andersson Elsa39:1796.2:50:28103.
6 Hallqvist Jessica56:32114.3:47:00103.
7 Rinnbäck Jonas51:0558.4:38:0595.
96122Alatornion PirkatFIN4:42:42
1 Holopainen Mauri33:2461.
2 Taulavuori Arttu31:4622.1:05:1037.
3 Siltari Noora35:03157.1:40:1385.
4 Saarela Antti15:2848.1:55:4176.
5 Taulavuori Venla31:4146.2:27:2270.
6 Hannila Henna1:05:34132.3:32:5690.
7 Saarela Joni1:09:46128.4:42:4296.
97123SK Pohjantähti Y 3FIN4:43:21
1 Kurula Johannes42:14116.
2 Karjalainen Essi1:07:36156.1:49:50151.
3 Sankelo Lotta21:45101.2:11:35147.
4 Taika Kangas21:47124.2:33:22140.
5 Ella Liinamaa41:12110.3:14:34131.
6 Riikola Henna-Maria45:2559.3:59:59117.
7 Nissinen Niko43:2221.4:43:2197.
9891Länsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN4:43:55
1 Riitaoja Emilia40:26105.
2 Vasanen Maija56:44143.1:37:10129.
3 Aho Susanna16:4425.1:53:54116.
4 Kukkula Tommi15:5058.2:09:44101.
5 Jokinen Suvi44:23124.2:54:07107.
6 Mäkelä Essi55:01106.3:49:08105.
7 Haapakoski Heikki54:4775.4:43:5598.
99112Koovee 3FIN4:44:12
1 Konttila Eemi45:57135.
2 Ketola Lauri42:2390.1:28:20114.
3 Välkki Lotta21:2598.1:49:45105.
4 Puranen Aapo20:46116.2:10:31105.
5 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo37:5386.2:48:2499.
6 Kanko Ruut56:02110.3:44:2699.
7 Taubert Tuomas59:4696.4:44:1299.
10032Ulvilan UraFIN4:46:00
1 Nissinen Ville37:0390.
2 Vähäsavo Lauri44:58106.1:22:0190.
3 Tiittanen Maija17:4944.1:39:5084.
4 Haikonen Aaro16:2366.1:56:1379.
5 Lagerroos Milla33:5662.2:30:0972.
6 Tommila Anna-Kaisa1:20:42143.3:50:51109.
7 Holmberg Eetu55:0978.4:46:00100.
101116OK Orient 2FIN4:50:28
1 Varjolaakso Ville49:38145.
2 Lönnström Eric43:4497.1:33:22121.
3 Ketonen Luna16:2218.1:49:44104.
4 Kulju Anton20:21113.2:10:05102.
5 Salo Janina39:54103.2:49:59102.
6 Liitiäinen Janika59:50121.3:49:49106.
7 Salo Niklas1:00:39100.4:50:28101.
102117Rasti-NokiaFIN4:50:34
1 Tähtinen Tiina46:01136.
2 Siren Saara41:4787.1:27:48111.
3 Isokallio Kiia20:0279.1:47:50102.
4 Hakala Petteri14:4229.2:02:3292.
5 Toivanen Hilla44:03122.2:46:3597.
6 Toivanen Pinja49:4782.3:36:2291.
7 Männistö Jalmari1:14:12133.4:50:34102.
103148Suunta Jyväskylä 3FIN4:52:46
1 Hannunen Otto38:2891.
2 Sipiläinen Konsta48:20119.1:26:48108.
3 Sulkula Evita19:2370.1:46:1198.
4 Kaario Arttu18:0594.2:04:1695.
5 Raivio Venla-Lyydia37:5787.2:42:1390.
6 Hannunen Olga1:08:29137.3:50:42108.
7 Häkkinen Kalle1:02:04101.4:52:46103.
104156OK77 2FIN4:53:22
1 Ray Jonathan36:4888.
2 Talja Eljas39:2571.1:16:1377.
3 Westerback Liva22:21111.1:38:3478.
4 Mårtenson Valter17:4886.1:56:2282.
5 Weiss Michaela46:29129.2:42:5195.
6 Ståhle Julia1:02:08128.3:44:59101.
7 Lindholm Oscar1:08:23123.4:53:22104.
105103Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN4:54:12
1 Kuusimaa Akseli43:45121.
2 Pousi Juho54:27137.1:38:12130.
3 Pakkanen Raita19:1261.1:57:24123.
4 Takanen Aaro21:36121.2:19:00120.
5 Toivari Ida49:06137.3:08:06122.
6 Koskiaho Anni-Elina51:0288.3:59:08116.
7 Koivu Ilkka55:0477.4:54:12105.
106119MS Parma 3FIN4:56:14
1 Parjanen Joona41:01107.
2 Hellman Aleksi42:5293.1:23:53101.
3 Heinonen Elina27:45141.1:51:38113.
4 Ekström Niklas17:1780.2:08:5599.
5 Rantala Jenna50:10140.2:59:05113.
6 Kujansuu Ida43:2740.3:42:3298.
7 Kuusisto Oskari1:13:42132.4:56:14106.
107106Espoon Suunta 2FIN4:56:31
1 Lehikoinen Elias39:3899.
2 Vehmas Miika50:31124.1:30:09115.
3 Määttänen Maria19:5578.1:50:04108.
4 Rautio Mikael22:36128.2:12:40108.
5 Ridanpää Iina41:12109.2:53:52105.
6 Raasakka Maija56:09111.3:50:01107.
7 Linjama Aapo1:06:30115.4:56:31107.
108126Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN4:58:21
1 Kattilakoski Sami39:39100.
2 Laine Valtteri44:28103.1:24:07104.
3 Biskop Greta28:32145.1:52:39114.
4 Rantala Peetu20:22114.2:13:01110.
5 Saarela Venla1:05:54149.3:18:55133.
6 Jylhä Henna54:02101.4:12:57125.
7 Viitasaari Toni-Antti45:2431.4:58:21108.
109104Lapuan Virkiä 2FIN4:58:39
1 Hakala Matias40:22104.
2 Peltola Anni1:01:15149.1:41:37137.
3 Hakala Noora19:4476.2:01:21131.
4 Vilpakka Jaakko19:23103.2:20:44125.
5 Himanka Jenna43:26120.3:04:10115.
6 Rajala Milla49:5083.3:54:00111.
7 Viljanen Niko1:04:39108.4:58:39109.
11099Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:59:07
1 Heinjoki Petra54:39153.
2 Kokkinen Jemina54:09136.1:48:48146.
3 Nurminen Inka20:5696.2:09:44139.
4 Pitkänen Hilla23:02132.2:32:46138.
5 Heinjoki Tanja42:47118.3:15:33132.
6 Närhi Minna50:2585.4:05:58121.
7 Vallittu Valtteri53:0970.4:59:07110.
111111Vaasan Suunnistajat 2FIN4:59:58
1 Ahola Veera50:25148.
2 Reinikka Frida51:09127.1:41:34136.
3 Tuomisto Satu17:2334.1:58:57126.
4 Stenbacka Oscar15:3852.2:14:35113.
5 Muhonen Anni40:49108.2:55:24111.
6 Forsman Aada46:5671.3:42:2097.
7 Kiviluoma Rasmus1:17:38136.4:59:58111.
112100Rasti-Lukko Y 2FIN5:00:36
1 Annila Veikka42:45118.
2 Ruusunen Pyry45:29107.1:28:14113.
3 Annila Helmi30:08151.1:58:22125.
4 Lohtander Aleksi25:18146.2:23:40126.
5 Pihala Jemina44:49125.3:08:29126.
6 Mäkipää (Hiisi) Anni-Kai54:17103.4:02:46118.
7 Laurila Sami57:5089.5:00:36112.
113149Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3FIN5:00:57
1 Natunen Samuli39:45101.
2 Lesik Deman42:0488.1:21:4987.
3 Kultala Emmi29:34149.1:51:23111.
4 Sopo Elias18:4898.2:10:11103.
5 Oksanen Emmi44:11123.2:54:22109.
6 Tiainen Maria1:18:46142.4:13:08128.
7 Lahtinen Atte47:4947.5:00:57113.
11484Delta 3FIN5:02:34
1 Hyvönen Waltteri43:51125.
2 Korja Aatu47:07114.1:30:58118.
3 Jokinen Helmi26:17133.1:57:15122.
4 Tolvanen Eemeli17:5187.2:15:06116.
5 Himilä Julia38:5093.2:53:56106.
6 Ahlqvist Sanna1:11:50138.4:05:46120.
7 Raussi Vesa56:4883.5:02:34114.
115163Rastivarsat 4FIN5:03:56
1 Larjanne Juho39:2998.
2 Tuoresjärvi Tapani44:11101.1:23:4095.
3 Päivähonka Salla18:1050.1:41:5091.
4 Orava Veikka17:5388.1:59:4390.
5 Ruponen Terhi40:35107.2:40:1888.
6 Tuoresjärvi Annika57:32117.3:37:5092.
7 Vesamäki Sami1:26:06142.5:03:56115.
11692Kangasala SK 4FIN5:05:11
1 Kontio Kimmo38:4096.
2 Järvinen Jonna48:45121.1:27:25110.
3 Annala Venla22:33113.1:49:58107.
4 Ahola Topias20:16110.2:10:14104.
5 Hämäläinen Siiri38:3392.2:48:47100.
6 Järvinen Julia1:04:53131.3:53:40110.
7 Sainio Tuomas1:11:31130.5:05:11116.
117135Koovee 4FIN5:05:25
1 Westerlund Otso46:07139.
2 Laitinen Pyry55:10139.1:41:17135.
3 Knuutila Anniina19:2872.2:00:45130.
4 Valkama Santeri25:59147.2:26:44129.
5 Salonen Lotta38:0689.3:04:50117.
6 Ahonen Noora52:3393.3:57:23112.
7 Valkama Arttu1:08:02122.5:05:25117.
118127IF MinkenFIN5:05:29
1 Granlund Jonas49:10142.
2 Victoria Blomkvist52:41133.1:41:51138.
3 Amanda Strandvall20:4695.2:02:37134.
4 Lucas Granlund22:49129.2:25:26127.
5 Rebecca Ek39:51101.3:05:17118.
6 Ellinor Sundqvist52:1291.3:57:29113.
7 Valter Granlund1:08:00121.5:05:29118.
119170Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu YFIN5:06:37
1 Hiiri Lassi49:33143.
2 Jalonen Olli56:13142.1:45:46144.
3 Lehtinen Meiju17:0929.2:02:55136.
4 Vihelä Aleksi15:2645.2:18:21118.
5 Lehtinen Jenna46:05128.3:04:26116.
6 Heikkilä Milja54:36105.3:59:02115.
7 Mäkelä Mikael1:07:35119.5:06:37119.
12087Pohjankyrön RastiFIN5:06:41
1 Saari Jani43:46122.
2 Jantunen Sasja58:28145.1:42:14139.
3 Niemi Tiina29:05147.2:11:19145.
4 Saari Joni17:2281.2:28:41131.
5 Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina39:3098.3:08:11124.
6 Rinta-Koski Aino1:04:48130.4:12:59126.
7 Saari Juho53:4271.5:06:41120.
121102Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN5:06:45
1 Tuominen Juho33:3464.
2 Lähteenmäki Iida1:15:38160.1:49:12148.
3 Tuominen Heli26:07131.2:15:19151.
4 Satama Joni24:56144.2:40:15144.
5 Mähönen Venla39:43100.3:19:58135.
6 Mikkola Heidi53:4199.4:13:39130.
7 Loukkaanhuhta Jukka53:0668.5:06:45121.
122143OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2FIN5:06:57
1 Rönnqvist Fanny52:30151.
2 Rönnqvist Andre51:00126.1:43:30141.
3 Hietala Jenna19:2471.2:02:54135.
4 Forsell Mickel23:57139.2:26:51130.
5 Viklund Hanna41:55113.3:08:46128.
6 Virkkala Henna1:01:23126.4:10:09123.
7 Vertanen Jonas56:4884.5:06:57122.
123118Solf IK - IF Femman YFIN5:06:59
1 Snickars Kaj34:5275.
2 Haglund Sofia55:49141.1:30:41116.
3 Snickars Fia20:1884.1:50:59110.
4 Berg Elin23:37136.2:14:36114.
5 Stark Alexandra59:44144.3:14:20129.
6 Hyvönen Helena59:32120.4:13:52131.
7 Hakala Joakim53:0769.5:06:59123.
124121Vakka-RastiFIN5:07:42
1 Ruusuvuori Roope45:45132.
2 Siivonen Eero53:56135.1:39:41133.
3 Piiroinen Laura31:03152.2:10:44143.
4 Ankelo Elsa24:10141.2:34:54142.
5 Jalava Enni30:4434.3:05:38120.
6 Ruusuvuori Reea53:2398.3:59:01114.
7 Raula Mikko1:08:41124.5:07:42124.
125169Rasti 88 YFIN5:08:14
1 Mäki Juho1:08:06163.
2 Nokka Vesa40:5881.1:49:04147.
3 Saarinen Anu20:4394.2:09:47140.
4 Jasu Anna21:36122.2:31:23133.
5 Välimaa Emilia36:4278.3:08:05121.
6 Huhtala Linda1:03:14129.4:11:19124.
7 Nokka Atte56:5586.5:08:14125.
126138IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN5:11:14
1 Järvinen Maximilian44:24128.
2 Melkas Niilo52:35132.1:36:59128.
3 Koli Helmi33:02155.2:10:01141.
4 Lintula Veikka21:16118.2:31:17132.
5 Högel Caroline37:2780.3:08:44127.
6 Pullinen Aino59:50122.4:08:34122.
7 Holmgren Benjamin1:02:40102.5:11:14126.
127153Rasti-Jussit Y 2FIN5:19:35
1 Hauhia Ilari54:51155.
2 Saranpää Topias47:25116.1:42:16140.
3 Melender Ida17:5547.2:00:11127.
4 Hemminki Niko19:16100.2:19:27123.
5 Rantala Iina1:00:44145.3:20:11138.
6 Stevander Fanny53:0695.4:13:17129.
7 Kaksonen Tero1:06:18113.5:19:35127.
128115Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3FIN5:27:38
1 Antikainen Pinja49:41146.
2 Antikainen Hilla59:31147.1:49:12149.
3 Saalo Saara22:04104.2:11:16144.
4 Uusi-Simola Laura21:04117.2:32:20135.
5 Pelkonen Roosa42:09115.3:14:29130.
6 Nummela Iida1:00:14125.4:14:43133.
7 Sinisalo Laura1:12:55131.5:27:38128.
129139Tampereen Pyrintö 7FIN5:36:25
1 Saarnijoki Miska55:08156.
2 Mustajoki Tiitus53:14134.1:48:22145.
3 Jussila Ida22:06105.2:10:28142.
4 Matinheikki Leo22:51130.2:33:19139.
5 Vahvelainen Hilla46:48131.3:20:07137.
6 Paunu Minttu56:27113.4:16:34134.
7 Jutila Jaakko1:19:51139.5:36:25129.
130136Hyvinkään Rasti 2FIN5:36:48
1 Hölttä Santeri41:23112.
2 Ojanen Joonas1:02:27150.1:43:50143.
3 Vesterinen Viivi28:05144.2:11:55148.
4 Ylönen Arttu20:26115.2:32:21136.
5 Hölttä Laura47:38134.3:19:59136.
6 Pohjola Laura1:16:56141.4:36:55137.
7 Puolakanaho Sakari59:5397.5:36:48130.
13194Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT YFIN5:36:50
1 Lamberg Benjamin59:23157.
2 Hakuli Tommi35:2153.1:34:44122.
3 Hakuli Hanna22:16109.1:57:00121.
4 Saarinen Topi34:24154.2:31:24134.
5 Leppänen Sonja1:03:13148.3:34:37141.
6 Mäkinen Maija54:16102.4:28:53135.
7 Malinen Olli1:07:57120.5:36:50131.
132154Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3FIN5:44:15
1 Antikainen Emma1:01:06161.
2 Tiukkanen Juho52:26131.1:53:32153.
3 Sjövall Cecilia19:2068.2:12:52149.
4 Alahonkola Olli19:49107.2:32:41137.
5 Stenbacka Emma35:2673.3:08:07123.
6 Hietala Sarianne1:05:56133.4:14:03132.
7 Välimaa Kristiina1:30:12143.5:44:15132.
133130Navi Y 4FIN5:44:35
1 Mesiäinen Jaakko45:53134.
2 Hätönen Aleksi1:04:54152.1:50:47152.
3 Ollikainen Jatta24:20123.2:15:07150.
4 Pöntinen Eerika31:52152.2:46:59146.
5 Salomaa Anni-Kaisa48:50136.3:35:49142.
6 Vauhkonen Maria1:06:04134.4:41:53138.
7 Virjula Santtu1:02:42103.5:44:35133.
134114Kalevan Rasti 2FIN5:50:25
1 Hummelholm Petka1:15:40164.
2 Havula Heidi1:04:55153.2:20:35160.
3 Liukka Venla27:07138.2:47:42156.
4 Liukka Pieti22:21127.3:10:03150.
5 Partinen Pinja39:1295.3:49:15146.
6 Rautasalo Iina1:07:15136.4:56:30143.
7 Hyytiäinen Henry53:5572.5:50:25134.
13590Loimaan JankkoFIN5:54:07
1 Korpela Arttu54:41154.
2 Ojala Jesse1:05:18154.1:59:59156.
3 Pohjalainen Anni26:16132.2:26:15154.
4 Ojala Roosa28:38149.2:54:53147.
5 Merta Elisa43:33121.3:38:26144.
6 Korpela Laura55:01107.4:33:27136.
7 Korpela Antti1:20:40140.5:54:07135.
136151Espoon Suunta 3FIN5:58:42
1 Heinaro Lauri41:09109.
2 Tervakangas Mikko57:04144.1:38:13131.
3 Palmen Aino23:21116.2:01:34132.
4 Puupponen Lauri37:18155.2:38:52143.
5 Lappi Jenni49:31138.3:28:23140.
6 Kaukonen Ella1:32:35146.5:00:58144.
7 Larmala Niko57:4488.5:58:42136.
137146Snättringe SK 2SWE5:59:33
1 Kallhauge Jonas44:37129.
2 Karlsson Tobias52:02129.1:36:39125.
3 Berntsson Cecilia39:13159.2:15:52152.
4 Hector Frida29:56151.2:45:48145.
5 Karlsson Alva42:27117.3:28:15139.
6 Berntsson Anna1:25:08144.4:53:23141.
7 Calleberg Erik1:06:10112.5:59:33137.
1383Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN6:02:12
1 Haikola Maaria51:32150.
2 Toivo Joni1:23:28161.2:15:00159.
3 Kuosmanen Oona33:57156.2:48:57157.
4 Kokkonen Eemeli23:31134.3:12:28151.
5 Niemi Maria1:02:30147.4:14:58148.
6 Haverinen Riikka1:00:01124.5:14:59145.
7 Härkönen Tommi47:1344.6:02:12138.
139157Lynx 3FIN6:04:58
1 Sarparanta Jonas44:15127.
2 Salo Juho-Pekka46:37113.1:30:52117.
3 Keinänen Elina27:02137.1:57:54124.
4 Raitola Sami22:17126.2:20:11124.
5 Kivilaakso Emma48:06135.3:08:17125.
6 Tilli Henriikka1:35:44147.4:44:01139.
7 Ahokas Aarne1:20:57141.6:04:58139.
140167Tampereen Pyrintö 8FIN6:09:33
1 Paasi Antti1:00:07159.
2 Rissanen Antti59:23146.1:59:30155.
3 Mustajoki Inka26:06130.2:25:36153.
4 Mustajoki Olli29:39150.2:55:15148.
5 Roininen Kiia41:21111.3:36:36143.
6 Paasi Johanna1:13:17140.4:49:53140.
7 Laasonen Sonja1:19:40138.6:09:33140.
141113Haukiputaan HeittoFIN6:14:33
1 Hakala Hanna50:54149.
2 Romakkaniemi Terhi1:08:23158.1:59:17154.
3 Tienhaara Jouko37:32158.2:36:49155.
4 Tienhaara Harri24:41143.3:01:30149.
5 Jaatinen Venla1:01:17146.4:02:47147.
6 Backman Saana52:4494.4:55:31142.
7 Jaatinen Milja1:19:02137.6:14:33141.
142101Kalvolan KeihäsFIN6:33:24
1 Johansson Väinö1:34:58167.
2 Laakso Ville1:07:46157.2:42:44161.
3 Mäenpää Maija26:57135.3:09:41159.
4 Leinamo Reetta32:58153.3:42:39154.
5 Ristimäki Aino46:36130.4:29:15150.
6 Aumo Katariina1:06:57135.5:36:12146.
7 Johansson Viljo57:1287.6:33:24142.
143161Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2FIN7:28:48
1 Rokka Matias1:21:16165.
2 Mäkinen Juho1:30:32162.2:51:48162.
3 Jalli Kaisa29:15148.3:21:03161.
4 Silmälä Vili24:22142.3:45:25155.
5 Kaleva Marja1:26:07151.5:11:32151.
6 Piminäinen Ida-Maria1:01:54127.6:13:26147.
7 Simola Paavo1:15:22135.7:28:48143.
-27Kuopion SuunnistajatFINdisk
1 Sopo Aleksi32:3249.
2 Räsänen Johanna33:1335.1:05:4544.
3 Leppävuori Hanna18:2752.1:24:1234.
4 Sopo Annikadisk
5 Nygård Marikki-
6 Suhonen Anniina-
7 Räsänen Markus-
-39Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FINdisk
1 Gustafsson Kristoffer1:00:05158.
2 Korhonen Emmi1:09:31159.2:09:36158.
3 Malinen Hanna48:40160.2:58:16158.
4 Seppälä Santeri27:41148.3:25:57152.
5 Gustafsson Freiadisk
6 Laukkarinen Jenna-
7 Tuomaala Eero-
-40IF FemmanFINdisk
1 Jern Jonas28:137.
2 Holmback Hannes31:4321.59:5615.
3 Wiklund Sandradisk
4 Smeds Matilda-
5 Enlund Alexandra-
6 Nylund Elin-
7 Kronberg Christian-
-41Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FINdisk
1 Laukkanen Anton48:16141.
2 Järvenpää Antti39:5474.1:28:10112.
3 Nygård Mette25:42126.1:53:52115.
4 Lavi Mikko19:27104.2:13:19111.
5 Vehmas Elladisk
6 Mänttäri Emilia-
7 Savolainen Eetu-
-46Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FINdisk
1 Bergman Markku31:3138.
2 Oikkonen Santeri33:1134.1:04:4232.
3 Oikkonen Sanni15:429.1:20:2420.
4 Määttä Konsta13:2513.1:33:4917.
5 Reijonen Erika32:0550.2:05:5422.
6 Oikarinen Suvidisk
7 Oikarinen Tuomas-
-50SK Pohjantähti 2FINdisk
1 Pernu Jere34:3370.
2 Nissinen Jonidisk
3 Haapasalo Henriikka-
4 Nissinen Jere-
5 Isolahti Anna-Kaisa-
6 Näsi Aurora-
7 Vanhanen Konsta-
-51Keuruun KisailijatFINdisk
1 Mörsky Matti45:23130.
2 Alamäki Oskari51:12128.1:36:35124.
3 Katainen Katri20:1985.1:56:54120.
4 Inkilä Reetudisk
5 Niemelä Tiia-
6 Pusa Sanna-
7 Niemelä Mikael-
-59Närpes OKFINej startad
1 Snickars Jesperej startad
2 Ilomäki Mikael-
3 Halonen Linnea-
4 Helenelund Hugo-
5 Kuuttinen Jannike-
6 Sandelin Caroline-
7 Eriksson Ken-
-73Södertälje Nykvarn OrienterSWEdisk
1 Sjöblom Jesper29:1213.
2 Anden Joakim27:125.56:243.
3 Kleijn Amanda18:0949.1:14:337.
4 Wigle Erikdisk
5 Jönsson Hellstadius Jean-
6 Jönsson Hellstadius Frid-
7 Ek Larsson Johan-
-83Tullinge SKSWEdisk
1 Andersson Olledisk
2 Sundqvist Niklas-
3 Skog Märta-
4 Imark Simon-
5 Berggren Amanda-
6 Imark Cecilia-
7 Andersson Emil-
-93RastiketutFINdisk
1 Kaitola Iina43:47123.
2 Kaitola Iirodisk
3 Mäntylä Tiina-
4 Nurmi Venla-
5 Nurmi Eveliina-
6 Mäntylä Tanja-
7 Kaitola Lauri-
-105Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FINdisk
1 Laajaniemi Lauri41:31114.
2 Haltia Ilaridisk
3 Haapala Ida-
4 Koskinen Joni-
5 Väisänen Joela-
6 Karppinen Riina-
7 Koskinen Miika-
-120Tampereen Pyrintö 6FINdisk
1 Korhonen Miikka38:3695.
2 Lilja Juha43:5198.1:22:2794.
3 Yli-Hietanen Saara20:0981.1:42:3694.
4 Kurth Suvidisk
5 Hakomäki Emmi-
6 Kontoniemi Maria-
7 Vesterinen Arttu-
-128Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2FINdisk
1 Kemppainen Matti44:02126.
2 Juhola Minerva59:34148.1:43:36142.
3 Sundqvist Ida21:2497.2:05:00137.
4 Lohikainen Eveliina21:20119.2:26:20128.
5 Kalenius Camilladisk
6 Solonen Heidi-
7 Solonen Joni-
-133Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2FINdisk
1 Aaltio Viktor1:00:37160.
2 Aaltio Henrikdisk
3 Anttila Sara-
4 Aho Ilmari-
5 Paavola Sannimaari-
6 Korpio Liisa-
7 Halonen Valtteri-
-134Turun Suunnistajat Y 4FINbröt
1 Nissi Riku49:34144.
2 Seppä Iiro47:10115.1:36:44126.
3 Rautiainen Aleksandra23:50120.2:00:34129.
4 Lindberg Mikkel18:5399.2:19:27122.
5 Haavisto Ella1:22:21150.3:41:48145.
6 ej startad
7 -
-141Helsingin Suunnistajat 6FINdisk
1 Saranen Danieldisk
2 Lindroos Adiel-
3 Mustonen Oona-
4 Angerpuro Aaro-
5 Salmenkylä Tellu-
6 Lahtinen Krista-
7 Lampinen Ville-
-147Espoon Suunta 4FINdisk
1 Munck Sakari46:06138.
2 Hollo Lauri1:03:07151.1:49:13150.
3 Munck Nana22:13106.2:11:26146.
4 Hursti Toivo23:22133.2:34:48141.
5 Tikkanen Venla44:56126.3:19:44134.
6 Seppä Emmadisk
7 Halen Leevi-
-155Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2FINbröt
1 Enlund Alexander1:03:19162.
2 Aren Oscar1:05:44155.2:09:03157.
3 Harle Hilda1:01:30161.3:10:33160.
4 Bergström Lucas20:19112.3:30:52153.
5 Karlsson Pernilla55:44143.4:26:36149.
6 NN NNej startad
7 NN NN-
-159Tullinge SK 3SWEdisk
1 Envall Jonathan31:1235.
2 Junegard Frida42:2591.1:13:3765.
3 Blomdahl Amanda26:58136.1:40:3586.
4 Andersson Albin13:008.1:53:3570.
5 Längheim Carolinedisk
6 Lengquist Alexandra-
7 Blomdahl Anton-
-162OK Raseborg 2FINej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -
7 -
-164Vesaisen PojatFINdisk
1 Holappa Joona50:13147.
2 Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille48:35120.1:38:48132.
3 Goman Anna23:00115.2:01:48133.
4 Westerholm Thomasdisk
5 Impiö Tiia-
6 Säävälä Anni-Elina-
7 Kauppila Taneli-
-166Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2FINbröt
1 Luomajärvi Aatu46:05137.
2 Vehkalahti Jenny50:47125.1:36:52127.
3 Aho Aliisa29:01146.2:05:53138.
4 Kanerva Santtudisk
5 Mähönen Helka-
6 Luomajärvi Piabröt
7 Jokela Ville-
-171Suunnistuspankki YFINbröt
1 Rantoja Jarkko1:28:13166.
2 Ylitalo Essiej startad
3 Lesik Demian-
4 Hanhijärvi Paulus-
5 5-
6 6-
7 7-
-172Suunnistuspankki Y 2FINej startad
1 Petja Pöyhönenej startad
2 2-
3 3-
4 4-
5 5-
6 6-
7 7-
-173Suunnistuspankki Y 3FINej startad
1 1ej startad
2 2-
3 3-
4 4-
5 5-
6 6-
7 7-
-174Suunnistuspankki Y 4FINej startad
1 1ej startad
2 2-
3 3-
4 4-
5 5-
6 6-
7 7-
-175Suunnistuspankki Y 5FINej startad
1 1ej startad
2 2-
3 3-
4 4-
5 5-
6 6-
7 7-
-8Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FINdisk
1 Salmenkylä Anton30:5128.
2 Tala Miika32:3931.1:03:3027.
3 Matilainen Annika17:4642.1:21:1623.
4 Lampinen Juuso13:5918.1:35:1521.
5 Heiskanen Iida30:2830.2:05:4319.
6 Lahtinen Krista A.43:3843.2:49:2123.
7 Syrjäläinen Arttudisk
-124Turun Suunnistajat 3FINdisk
1 Viberg Pyry38:3593.
2 Siltanen Lauri46:02111.1:24:37106.
3 Salmi Miia31:16154.1:55:53118.
4 Seppä Touko23:33135.2:19:26121.
5 Lainio Ilona46:03127.3:05:29119.
6 Koskinen Siiri57:28116.4:02:57119.
7 Itkonen Ottodisk
-132Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4FINbröt
1 Rantoja Jarkko41:28113.
2 Kaksonen Teemu40:2175.1:21:4988.
3 Ylimaa Henna29:44150.1:51:33112.
4 Hyvönen Jerry23:48137.2:15:21117.
5 Pesegova Anastasia31:2441.2:46:4598.
6 Leppävuori Eliisa1:26:21145.4:13:06127.
7 Saksman Mikaelbröt
-150Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2FINbröt
1 Väyrynen Antti35:5382.
2 Koivisto Daniel46:07112.1:22:0089.
3 Björnman Roberta23:21117.1:45:2196.
4 Koivisto Mikael24:07140.2:09:28100.
5 Pesegova Anastasia40:09105.2:49:37101.
6 Väyrynen Anni59:28119.3:49:05104.
7 ej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English