Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Etapptider 1. etapp 4,3 km

122Raitanen Topi25:46FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
235Heikkilä Ollipekka26:15+29FINLynx
375Eriksson Jonas26:24+38SWEStora Tuna OK
413Salopelto Atso26:29+43FINSK Vuoksi
59Schroderus Samuli27:25+1:39FINSK Pohjantähti
67Rahkola Mikko27:26+1:40FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
740Jern Jonas28:13+2:27FINIF Femman
828Irtola Miika28:16+2:30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
912Heinonen Eero28:32+2:46FINMS Parma
1019Tuomala Miro29:00+3:14FINSuunta Jyväskylä
1114Heikkilä Tuomas29:01+3:15FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
12144Skog Olle29:08+3:22SWETullinge SK 2
1373Sjöblom Jesper29:12+3:26SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter
1460Saikko Antti29:24+3:38FINLappeen Riento Y
1549Jurvakainen Atte29:31+3:45FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
1697Härkönen Taneli29:33+3:47FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
174Laitinen Justus29:35+3:49FINKoovee
1885Nilsson Martin29:35+3:49SWESnättringe SK
195Puputti Tuomas29:40+3:54FINDelta
2030Tulonen Benjamin29:42+3:56FINDelta 2
212Hietaoja Atte29:42+3:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
22107Rissanen Jiri-Pekka29:44+3:58FINIisalmen Visa
2379Liikkanen Olli29:50+4:04FINRastivarsat 2
2424Linnaila Casper29:55+4:09FINOK Orient
2571Aho Aaro30:10+4:24FINValkeakosken Haka
26160Persson Fredrik30:15+4:29SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3
2710Kommio Jere30:50+5:04FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
288Salmenkylä Anton30:51+5:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
29125 af Hällström Fabian30:51+5:05FINOK77
3031Tiulenev Mikhail30:53+5:07RUSKuzmolovo 110
3115Ternola Panu30:55+5:09FINKangasala SK
3245Minkkinen Tomi31:08+5:22FINRajamäen Rykmentti
3338vuopio heikki31:10+5:24FINPellon Ponsi
3423Kirvesmies Lotta31:11+5:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y
35159Envall Jonathan31:12+5:26SWETullinge SK 3
3633Mattila Lauri31:23+5:37FINRasti-Lukko
3780Pegestam Ebba31:25+5:39SWEOK Ravinen
3846Bergman Markku31:31+5:45FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
3964Elovaara Juho31:40+5:54FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
4044Huila Joona31:42+5:56FINHiisirasti
4137Lapila Eero31:46+6:00FINMS Parma 2
4262Valkamo Severi31:50+6:04FINKoovee 2
4357Willman Hermanni31:56+6:10FINRastikarhut
446Fedorov Vitaliy31:59+6:13RUSNord West Y
4567Kulagin Artur32:09+6:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
46158Kleijn Tyra32:12+6:26SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
47168Lindberg Mikko32:27+6:41FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2
4868Herttua Matti32:30+6:44FINLapuan Virkiä
4927Sopo Aleksi32:32+6:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat
5011Sihvonen Anton32:35+6:49FINNavi
5196Kivelä Joonatan32:36+6:50FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y
5226Mustonen Pyry32:42+6:56FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
5356Lavikainen Lauri32:44+6:58FINKymin Suunnistajat
5470Hansen Linus32:46+7:00FINOK Botnia
55142Alexandersson Nils32:48+7:02SWEStora Tuna OK 2
5616Tervala Miska33:03+7:17FINRastivarsat
5753Kerkola Nico33:04+7:18FINSuomusjärven Sisu
58131Ovaska Janne33:17+7:31FINLuumäen Rasti
59165Pylvänäinen Samu33:21+7:35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
6065Rehn Dennis33:22+7:36FINOK Raseborg
61122Holopainen Mauri33:24+7:38FINAlatornion Pirkat
6282Niskanen Tuomo33:31+7:45FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
6361Jalli Eero33:31+7:45FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y
64102Tuominen Juho33:34+7:48FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
6578Järvinen Ossi33:36+7:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
6666Kauppinen Jussi33:43+7:57FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y
6758Koivumäki Lauri33:49+8:03FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y
6829Takanen Samu33:50+8:04FINVehkalahden Veikot
6925Sorsa Aleksi34:23+8:37FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y
7050Pernu Jere34:33+8:47FINSK Pohjantähti 2
7117Kemppi Mikko34:43+8:57FINKangasala SK 2
7248Arola Matias34:45+8:59FINPaimion Rasti
7354Koskela Sakari34:47+9:01FINRasti-Jussit
7481Siltanen Simo34:49+9:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
75118Snickars Kaj34:52+9:06FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y
7618Kirmula Joona34:55+9:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
7720Ikäheimo Ilmari35:03+9:17FINEspoon Suunta
7876Nieminen Verneri35:04+9:18FINRastivarsat 3
7963Heikkilä Niklas35:34+9:48FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
80137Wedberg Richard35:41+9:55FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
8136Mustajoki Taavi35:48+10:02FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
82150Väyrynen Antti35:53+10:07FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2
8389Ilomäki Mika35:59+10:13FINIsot Hipot
8486Astrup Arnesen Ulrik36:15+10:29NORHeming Orientering
8598Kivinen Vinsci36:22+10:36FINHyvinkään Rasti
8677Pasanen Henri36:39+10:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
871Mustonen Vili36:40+10:54FINTampereen Pyrintö
88156Ray Jonathan36:48+11:02FINOK77 2
8921Laitinen Alisa36:59+11:13FINNavi 2
9032Nissinen Ville37:03+11:17FINUlvilan Ura
91148Hannunen Otto38:28+12:42FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
9255Malmi Joona38:31+12:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
93124Viberg Pyry38:35+12:49FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
94120Korhonen Miikka38:36+12:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
9552Mellberg Sonja38:36+12:50FINVaasan Suunnistajat
9692Kontio Kimmo38:40+12:54FINKangasala SK 4
9795Pohjonen Anri38:53+13:07FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
98163Larjanne Juho39:29+13:43FINRastivarsat 4
99106Lehikoinen Elias39:38+13:52FINEspoon Suunta 2
100126Kattilakoski Sami39:39+13:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
101149Natunen Samuli39:45+13:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3
102109Huhtanen Kiri39:58+14:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
10369Strandvall Alexandra40:02+14:16FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y
104104Hakala Matias40:22+14:36FINLapuan Virkiä 2
10591Riitaoja Emilia40:26+14:40FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
10688Mäntylä Konsta41:01+15:15FINLynx 2
107119Parjanen Joona41:01+15:15FINMS Parma 3
108108Mattila Aleksi41:03+15:17FINKyrös-Rasti
109151Heinaro Lauri41:09+15:23FINEspoon Suunta 3
110152Lohikoski Roope41:10+15:24FINRastikarhut 2
11172Kanerva Santeri41:19+15:33FINNavi 3
112136Hölttä Santeri41:23+15:37FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
113132Rantoja Jarkko41:28+15:42FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4
114105Laajaniemi Lauri41:31+15:45FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
115129Cederberg Ida-Marie41:35+15:49FINPargas IF
116123Kurula Johannes42:14+16:28FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3
11742Piippo Eveliina42:18+16:32FINKangasala SK 3
118100Annila Veikka42:45+16:59FINRasti-Lukko Y 2
119110Uusitalo Tuomas42:49+17:03FINEspoon Akilles
12047Antikainen Inna42:57+17:11FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
121103Kuusimaa Akseli43:45+17:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
12287Saari Jani43:46+18:00FINPohjankyrön Rasti
12393Kaitola Iina43:47+18:01FINRastiketut
12434Kinnala Venla43:48+18:02FINTurun Suunnistajat
12584Hyvönen Waltteri43:51+18:05FINDelta 3
126128Kemppainen Matti44:02+18:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2
127157Sarparanta Jonas44:15+18:29FINLynx 3
128138Järvinen Maximilian44:24+18:38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
129146Kallhauge Jonas44:37+18:51SWESnättringe SK 2
13051Mörsky Matti45:23+19:37FINKeuruun Kisailijat
131145Mustonen Teemu45:31+19:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
132121Ruusuvuori Roope45:45+19:59FINVakka-Rasti
13343Hietanen Matti45:48+20:02FINKalevan Rasti
134130Mesiäinen Jaakko45:53+20:07FINNavi Y 4
135112Konttila Eemi45:57+20:11FINKoovee 3
136117Tähtinen Tiina46:01+20:15FINRasti-Nokia
137166Luomajärvi Aatu46:05+20:19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2
138147Munck Sakari46:06+20:20FINEspoon Suunta 4
139135Westerlund Otso46:07+20:21FINKoovee 4
14074Niskanen Janne48:14+22:28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
14141Laukkanen Anton48:16+22:30FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
142127Granlund Jonas49:10+23:24FINIF Minken
143170Hiiri Lassi49:33+23:47FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y
144134Nissi Riku49:34+23:48FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4
145116Varjolaakso Ville49:38+23:52FINOK Orient 2
146115Antikainen Pinja49:41+23:55FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
147164Holappa Joona50:13+24:27FINVesaisen Pojat
148111Ahola Veera50:25+24:39FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
149113Hakala Hanna50:54+25:08FINHaukiputaan Heitto
1503Haikola Maaria51:32+25:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
151143Rönnqvist Fanny52:30+26:44FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2
152140Arkkila Antti54:03+28:17FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2
15399Heinjoki Petra54:39+28:53FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
15490Korpela Arttu54:41+28:55FINLoimaan Jankko
155153Hauhia Ilari54:51+29:05FINRasti-Jussit Y 2
156139Saarnijoki Miska55:08+29:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
15794Lamberg Benjamin59:23+33:37FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y
15839Gustafsson Kristoffer1:00:05+34:19FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
159167Paasi Antti1:00:07+34:21FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
160133Aaltio Viktor1:00:37+34:51FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2
161154Antikainen Emma1:01:06+35:20FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
162155Enlund Alexander1:03:19+37:33FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2
163169Mäki Juho1:08:06+42:20FINRasti 88 Y
164114Hummelholm Petka1:15:40+49:54FINKalevan Rasti 2
165161Rokka Matias1:21:16+55:30FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
166171Rantoja Jarkko1:28:13+1:02:27FINSuunnistuspankki Y
167101Johansson Väinö1:34:58+1:09:12FINKalvolan Keihäs
141Saranen DanieldiskFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
83Andersson OllediskFINTullinge SK
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English