Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 0,8

1SWEStora Tuna OK (75)31:09Svensk Jesper4:45
2FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+28Lehtoranta Teemu5:51
3FINSK Vuoksi (13)+44Lindroos Joose5:24
4FINLynx (35)+50Plit Heidi5:44
5FINSK Pohjantähti (9)+1:28Schroderus Santeri5:12
6FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+1:34Haataja Anna5:17
7FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+2:06Tynys Joona4:59
8FINIF Femman (40)+2:07Holmback Hannes5:03
9FINMS Parma (12)+2:09Ruohola Aaro4:46
10SWESnättringe SK (85)+2:35Hector Simon4:09
11SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+2:45Hultqvist Andreas4:46
12FINSuunta Jyväskylä (19)+2:49Sulkula Paulus4:58
13FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (14)+3:05Lampinen Aaro5:13
14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+3:43Syrjäläinen Topi5:10
15FINKoovee (4)+3:46Skog Jaakko5:20
16FINOK Orient (24)+3:48Lönnström Emil5:02
17FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+3:51Kiljunen Eemeli5:10
18FINDelta (5)+3:52Suominen Eemeli5:21
19FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (97)+3:54Inget Juha-Matti5:30
20FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+3:58Nurmi Antti5:43
21FINDelta 2 (30)+4:01Lahtinen Vesa5:28
22FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (49)+4:18Tuomala MItri5:56
23FINKangasala SK (15)+4:37Toivonen Eevert4:51
24FINOK77 (125)+4:59Visuri Kare5:17
25FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+5:04Penttilä Eero5:23
26RUSNord West Y (6)+5:52Krasilnikov Sergey5:02
27FINNavi (11)+5:54Ahola Joonas4:28
28FINHiisirasti (44)+5:55Koskinen Noora5:22
29FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+6:01Kivikko Antti5:30
30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+6:03Tala Miika6:21
31FINKoovee 2 (62)+6:07Ketola Akseli5:26
32FINRasti-Lukko (33)+6:15Kaunismäki Lasse6:01
33FINMS Parma 2 (37)+6:19Piironen Konsta5:42
34FINPellon Ponsi (38)+6:22korpi juho6:21
35FINRastivarsat (16)+6:26Rantala Valtteri4:32
36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+6:28Louhi Johannes5:28
37FINRastikarhut (57)+6:29Koivumäki Jarkko5:42
38FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+6:31Pasi Antti4:56
39RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+6:32Rostov Robert6:48
40FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+6:39Laine Taneli7:38
41FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (26)+6:42Harju Jussi5:09
42FINRajamäen Rykmentti (45)+6:43Haltia Riikka6:44
43FINLapuan Virkiä (68)+6:49Lammi Aleksi5:28
44SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+6:50Junegard Frida6:47
45FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+6:52Räsänen Johanna5:29
46SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+6:52Barkegren Viktor5:13
47SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+6:57Roos Patrik5:54
48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+7:07Oikkonen Santeri6:45
49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+7:18Remahl Ville7:16
50FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+7:33Taulavuori Arttu5:18
51FINOK Botnia (70)+7:36Sågfors Arne5:59
52FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61)+7:37Julkunen Akseli5:15
53FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+7:38Vaittinen Simo6:20
54FINSuomusjärven Sisu (53)+7:42Sarkimo Esa5:47
55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+7:54Linden Mikael5:42
56FINLuumäen Rasti (131)+7:58Huuhko Joonas5:50
57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+8:03Björkgård Jonas5:23
58FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+8:10Heikkinen Valtteri5:29
59FINOK Raseborg (65)+8:27Lindroos André6:14
60FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66)+8:35Hirvonen Joni6:01
61FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (78)+8:40Rinta-Jouppi Mei6:13
62SWEOK Ravinen (80)+8:43Granqvist Axel8:27
63FINIisalmen Visa (107)+9:34Rissanen Roni-Ville10:59
64FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+9:38Ahola Mikko6:04
65FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82)+9:43Koivunen Nea7:21
66FINRasti-Jussit (54)+9:45Hemminki Joni6:07
67FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+9:46Pietikäinen Aleksi6:32
68FINEspoon Suunta (20)+9:49Rauhala Juha5:55
69FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+9:49Juva Jonna6:03
70FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+10:27Rontu Nella6:47
71FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (102)+10:27Lähteenmäki Iida8:02
72FINTampereen Pyrintö (1)+10:28Kuukka Anton4:57
73FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+10:29Pätäri Viljami6:04
74FINPaimion Rasti (48)+10:30Korsimo Ilari6:54
75FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (36)+10:32Pitkänen Jonne5:53
76NORHeming Orientering (86)+10:32Martinsen Claus5:26
77FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+10:37Kunnas Jonne6:05
78SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+10:44Finn Wiktor11:38
79FINHyvinkään Rasti (98)+11:34Jumppanen Oskari6:21
80FINIsot Hipot (89)+11:37Karhulahti Veikko6:47
81FINOK77 2 (156)+11:42Talja Eljas6:03
82FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+11:47Kuusela Iiro7:52
83FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+11:49Hindsberg Kristoffer6:19
84FINNavi 2 (21)+12:14Marttinen Sanni6:24
85FINUlvilan Ura (32)+13:49Vähäsavo Lauri7:55
86FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+14:01Manderbacka Hanne6:34
87FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (120)+14:11Lilja Juha6:44
88FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+15:48Vehmas Miika7:19
89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+16:05Niemi Kasperi8:43
90FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+16:11Haglund Sofia12:28
91FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (148)+16:18Sipiläinen Konsta8:59
92FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+16:21Tuoresjärvi Tapani8:01
93FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+16:24Laine Valtteri7:54
94FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (109)+16:30Jussila Jutta7:41
95FINMS Parma 3 (119)+16:38Hellman Aleksi6:46
96FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+17:01Lesik Deman8:25
97FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+17:03Boholm Mattias8:10
98FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+17:06Leonsaari Antti5:57
99FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+17:10Koivisto Daniel12:26
100FINKyrös-Rasti (108)+17:13Suonurmi Vesa7:19
101FINPargas IF (129)+17:15Nymalm Amy6:49
102FINLynx 2 (88)+17:23Ursin Antti7:31
103FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+17:39Mäkelä Pekka7:38
104FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+17:45Vehkalahti Juulia10:01
105FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+17:48Järvinen Jonna10:17
106FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+18:12Vasanen Maija8:55
107FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+18:41Kuokkanen Edvin6:02
108FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+18:46Tervakangas Mikko8:46
109FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+19:18Jerkku Laura7:30
110FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+19:53Kaksonen Teemu9:34
111FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+19:57Siltanen Lauri12:31
112FINNavi 3 (72)+20:04Kurttila Iiro9:54
113FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+20:26Ruusunen Pyry8:50
114FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (104)+20:38Peltola Anni11:25
115FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+21:04Pousi Juho8:28
116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+21:10Molnar Daniel6:48
117FINLynx 3 (157)+21:12Salo Juho-Pekka8:06
118FINDelta 3 (84)+21:20Korja Aatu8:38
119FINEspoon Akilles (110)+21:20Numminen Elmeri9:40
120FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123)+21:27Karjalainen Essi10:22
121FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (136)+21:34Ojanen Joonas11:20
122FINRasti-Nokia (117)+21:37Siren Saara6:45
123FINKoovee 3 (112)+21:43Ketola Lauri6:55
124FINKoovee 4 (135)+21:45Laitinen Pyry6:47
125FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+21:53Melkas Niilo8:38
126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+22:03Juhola Minerva9:10
127FINVakka-Rasti (121)+22:07Siivonen Eero7:31
128SWESnättringe SK 2 (146)+22:08Karlsson Tobias8:40
129FINKalevan Rasti (43)+22:24Silvennoinen Oskari7:45
130FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+22:32Alamäki Oskari8:18
131FINPohjankyrön Rasti (87)+22:48Jantunen Sasja10:11
132FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+23:02Vehkalahti Jenny8:06
133FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+23:07Hollo Lauri8:10
134FINNavi Y 4 (130)+23:26Hätönen Aleksi8:42
135FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+24:08Järvenpää Antti7:01
136FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+24:10Jaarinen Timi7:05
137FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+24:32Jalonen Olli6:08
138FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+24:59Seppä Iiro6:34
139FINIF Minken (127)+25:42Victoria Blomkvist7:41
140FINOK Orient 2 (116)+26:56Lönnström Eric8:27
141FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+27:31Reinikka Frida8:15
142FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115)+27:54Antikainen Hilla9:22
143FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+28:40Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille9:36
144FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140)+28:41Arkkila Heikki5:47
145FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+28:51Toivo Joni8:28
146FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+29:25Rönnqvist Andre8:04
147FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+31:00Saranpää Topias7:18
148FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (99)+31:01Kokkinen Jemina7:31
149FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+32:36Ojala Jesse9:04
150FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+34:10Hakuli Tommi5:56
151FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (139)+34:32Mustajoki Tiitus10:33
152FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+35:36Romakkaniemi Terhi15:51
153FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+37:08Tiukkanen Juho7:11
154FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (167)+37:24Rissanen Antti8:26
155FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+40:20Korhonen Emmi11:24
156FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+41:50Aren Oscar9:40
157FINRasti 88 Y (169)+44:12Nokka Vesa7:15
158FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+53:02Havula Heidi8:31
159FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161)+1:04:50Mäkinen Juho14:43
160FINKalvolan Keihäs (101)+1:11:44Laakso Ville7:55
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English