Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 0,8

1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)1:32:16Matilainen Helena6:46
2FINKoovee (4)+2:45Taubert Iiris7:17
3FINOK Orient (24)+2:53Kippilä My7:23
4FINMS Parma (12)+2:55Valtonen Anni11:14
5FINDelta (5)+3:14Sundman Josefina5:27
6SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+3:16Jansson Emma7:55
7FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+3:17Rahkola Ella-Noora5:19
8FINRastivarsat (16)+3:18Hyvärinen Roosa5:36
9FINKangasala SK (15)+3:19Annala Vilma5:31
10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+3:20Hyyrynen Noora5:21
11FINNavi (11)+3:27Pulkkinen Iita5:35
12SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+6:49 van de Voorde Magdalena6:41
13FINTampereen Pyrintö (1)+6:50Viilo Johanna6:36
14SWESnättringe SK (85)+7:16Tedhamre Kristina9:05
15FINLynx (35)+8:13Rehn Nelli6:45
16FINSK Pohjantähti (9)+8:16Näsi Juliaana6:58
17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+8:17Reijonen Erika6:44
18FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (26)+8:59Saarijärvi Salla6:51
19FINSuunta Jyväskylä (19)+9:39Klemettinen Veera6:09
20FINOK77 (125)+10:05Donner Isabel7:44
21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+11:43Heiskanen Iida8:44
22FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+11:45Pakkanen Reetta8:51
23FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (36)+12:41Alatalo Sanni6:59
24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+12:46Aaltonen Katariina9:22
25FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+12:54Metsola Roosa6:20
26FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+13:00Hirvonen Kia-Lotta9:05
27FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+13:12Virtanen Anna9:54
28FINRastikarhut (57)+13:18Holmberg Laura10:04
29RUSNord West Y (6)+13:20Malysheva Zlata7:10
30SWEOK Ravinen (80)+13:20Karlsson Amanda7:39
31FINMS Parma 2 (37)+13:22Ekström Hanne-Line7:09
32RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+13:28Svechihina Daria7:39
33FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (14)+14:20Nummela Liinu6:32
34FINSK Vuoksi (13)+14:35Juvakka Vilma6:01
35FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (49)+15:43Vaismaa Silva7:48
36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+16:22Malinen Anni7:21
37FINKoovee 2 (62)+16:35Laurikkala Nella10:45
38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+18:09Suutari Tuuli8:09
39FINDelta 2 (30)+18:11Tulonen Jenna8:07
40SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+18:14Lång Anna10:02
41FINHiisirasti (44)+20:14Pöyhönen Saina6:35
42FINEspoon Suunta (20)+20:18Mahlamäki Ella6:58
43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+20:19Kaartinen Selja6:44
44FINHyvinkään Rasti (98)+20:42Norrbacka Sanni7:17
45FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+20:50Elovaara Jenny7:33
46FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (97)+21:09Jaakola Emma-Noora7:55
47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+22:11Ukskoski Karoliina7:18
48FINSuomusjärven Sisu (53)+22:16Yliluikki Henna7:13
49FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (78)+22:17Julkunen Sonja8:03
50FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61)+22:18Turunen Mira8:46
51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+22:19Pyymäki Elsa7:48
52FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+22:21Pajula Annika7:19
53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+22:29Kivistö Tuulia8:23
54FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+22:31Nurminen Jutta7:39
55FINLuumäen Rasti (131)+22:35Pukki Emma8:55
56FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+25:02Tuominen Krista9:36
57FINPellon Ponsi (38)+25:31korteniemi veera7:45
58FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+25:34Muhonen Emma8:00
59FINRajamäen Rykmentti (45)+25:36Varmavuo Iida9:17
60FINRasti-Lukko (33)+25:39Uusi-Pietilä Säde9:27
61FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+25:40Kaustinen Erika8:08
62SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+25:41Winsnes Rebecca7:49
63FINIisalmen Visa (107)+25:42Heiskanen Teija8:48
64FINPaimion Rasti (48)+25:43Fingerroos Camilla6:38
65NORHeming Orientering (86)+27:33Engebretsen Martine10:47
66FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+27:48Haapasaari Ilona6:24
67FINKyrös-Rasti (108)+29:02Niinimäki Sofia7:12
68FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+29:56Taulavuori Venla6:31
69FINLynx 2 (88)+30:04Keinänen Aino8:38
70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+30:07Martikainen Karoliina8:16
71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+30:09Summanen Aino8:07
72FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+31:25Suhonen Matilda6:45
73FINNavi 2 (21)+31:27Tarvainen Heini10:27
74FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+31:45Reiman Aino7:46
75FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+31:47Paasikivi Veera15:28
76FINUlvilan Ura (32)+31:50Lagerroos Milla7:53
77FINRasti-Jussit (54)+31:54Pasanen Pihla7:12
78FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+33:05Ruoti Roosa7:53
79FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66)+33:08Niemi Heta9:11
80FINOK77 2 (156)+33:16Weiss Michaela9:10
81FINOK Botnia (70)+33:35Åman Matilda7:12
82FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+33:57Siltanen Johanna10:25
83FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (109)+34:59Kamppuri Elli-Noora7:54
84FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82)+35:11Lampinen Kiia10:47
85FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+35:55Ahvonen Karoliina8:49
86FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+36:54Ruponen Terhi9:27
87FINRasti-Nokia (117)+37:47Toivanen Hilla7:31
88FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+39:04Santamäki Emmi10:56
89FINKalevan Rasti (43)+40:24Silvennoinen Siiri7:47
90FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+41:02Wärnman Jessica7:27
91FINNavi 3 (72)+41:33Riipinen Venla10:13
92FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (148)+41:45Raivio Venla-Lyydia9:45
93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+41:52Lahtinen Riina10:15
94FINPargas IF (129)+43:00Brink Johanna10:22
95FINKoovee 3 (112)+46:08Ala-Mäyry Pirjo7:53
96FINOK Orient 2 (116)+46:48Salo Janina8:59
97FINEspoon Akilles (110)+47:57Hanhijärvi Leenukka7:31
98FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+47:59Pesegova Anastasia10:47
99FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+48:02Hämäläinen Siiri10:04
100SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+48:05Andersson Elsa9:10
101FINMS Parma 3 (119)+48:09Rantala Jenna11:30
102FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+48:14Siikarla Siiri9:02
103FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+49:12Jokinen Suvi11:44
104FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+50:10Oksanen Emmi12:15
105FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+50:35Silvanto Heidi7:56
106FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+50:50Kangasniemi Heidi9:05
107FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+50:52Pesegova Anastasia7:47
108FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+50:56Ridanpää Iina10:32
109FINDelta 3 (84)+51:02Himilä Julia8:12
110FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+51:08Muhonen Anni8:49
111FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140)+55:21Paavola Tiina8:42
112FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+59:09Lehtinen Jenna13:04
113FINLynx 3 (157)+59:13Kivilaakso Emma11:18
114FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (104)+59:15Himanka Jenna10:47
115FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+59:17Toivari Ida12:33
116FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+59:35Lainio Ilona12:25
117FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+1:00:21Saarela Venla19:36
118FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+1:01:23Pihala Jemina9:59
119FINKoovee 4 (135)+1:03:02Salonen Lotta8:34
120FINIF Minken (127)+1:03:37Rebecca Ek10:27
121FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+1:06:24Viklund Hanna11:49
122FINRasti 88 Y (169)+1:06:34Välimaa Emilia7:27
123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+1:06:35Högel Caroline7:34
124FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+1:08:02Haavisto Ella20:51
125FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123)+1:10:53Ella Liinamaa9:47
126FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115)+1:10:56Pelkonen Roosa10:52
127FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+1:11:12Stark Alexandra28:52
128FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+1:11:13Stenbacka Emma10:48
129FINVakka-Rasti (121)+1:11:20Jalava Enni8:42
130FINPohjankyrön Rasti (87)+1:11:23Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina14:58
131FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (99)+1:11:27Heinjoki Tanja10:57
132FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (139)+1:12:16Vahvelainen Hilla11:13
133FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+1:12:17Rantala Iina25:06
134FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (136)+1:12:30Hölttä Laura12:25
135FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (102)+1:18:50Mähönen Venla10:51
136FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+1:19:54Leppänen Sonja20:46
137FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+1:21:23Lappi Jenni14:47
138SWESnättringe SK 2 (146)+1:23:22Karlsson Alva9:50
139FINNavi Y 4 (130)+1:25:34Salomaa Anni-Kaisa10:51
140FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+1:31:09Merta Elisa8:32
141FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (167)+1:31:59Roininen Kiia9:00
142FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+1:44:54Partinen Pinja7:07
143FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+1:48:27Jaatinen Venla19:13
144FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+1:54:18Niemi Maria14:06
145FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+2:11:12Karlsson Pernilla12:36
146FINKalvolan Keihäs (101)+2:20:48Ristimäki Aino10:25
147FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161)+2:48:11Kaleva Marja35:02
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English