Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 0,8

1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)1:58:01Otsamo Pihla5:32
2FINOK Orient (24)+1:28Hasu Outi6:09
3FINDelta (5)+1:37Jylänki Pinja6:04
4FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+1:42Bergman Marjo6:24
5FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+1:43Pekkalin Roosa5:57
6FINRastivarsat (16)+1:53Hyvärinen Emilia5:50
7FINKangasala SK (15)+2:02Rajamäki Netta5:50
8FINNavi (11)+2:11Aho Petra6:23
9FINKoovee (4)+2:57Skog Henna5:21
10FINMS Parma (12)+4:42Hakala Essi6:23
11FINTampereen Pyrintö (1)+6:46Kymäläinen Sanni5:23
12SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+7:37Engstedt Linnea6:44
13FINLynx (35)+11:02Karvonen Sara5:46
14FINSK Pohjantähti (9)+13:16Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa5:21
15SWEOK Ravinen (80)+13:26Kallur Ida5:32
16FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+13:33Väyrynen Aino5:44
17FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (26)+13:36Moser Tanja7:03
18FINSuunta Jyväskylä (19)+13:38Puikkonen Janika6:03
19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+13:41Lahtinen Krista A.5:59
20RUSNord West Y (6)+13:44Krasilnikova Daria6:06
21SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+13:47Carlsson Melina5:57
22FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+15:05Ojala Janita7:28
23FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (14)+15:22Mäkinen Elisa5:49
24FINRastikarhut (57)+15:45Haapakoski Tiina6:14
25RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+16:07Fedorova Maria6:22
26FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+16:41Rantakylä Hanna-Maija7:02
27FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+18:28Lohikainen Milla6:29
28FINMS Parma 2 (37)+18:50Rantanen Emilia6:20
29FINOK77 (125)+19:27 von Schoultz Katja7:25
30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+20:20Lammi Elina6:35
31FINSK Vuoksi (13)+20:37Väisänen Essi8:57
32FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+21:05Gustafsson Jannina6:23
33SWESnättringe SK (85)+21:19Fröjd Märta11:22
34FINHiisirasti (44)+21:22Sievi-Korte Sarianna5:57
35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+21:36Reiman Anni5:59
36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+22:10Hietanen Pinja6:46
37FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (49)+22:58Sipiläinen Pinja7:11
38FINEspoon Suunta (20)+25:13Ståhlberg Emilia8:00
39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+26:22Boxström Agneta6:52
40FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+26:25Kunelius Tiia6:14
41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+26:29Hämäläinen Roosa6:44
42FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+26:31Aho Varpu7:02
43FINSuomusjärven Sisu (53)+26:33Anttila Tiina6:23
44FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+26:35Toivonen Alma6:45
45FINDelta 2 (30)+26:57Rauttola Tiia-Maria6:49
46FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (78)+26:57Reunanen Anna-Reetta7:04
47FINLapuan Virkiä (68)+27:08Lehto Jenna7:48
48SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+27:12Aspfors Hanna6:53
49FINKoovee 2 (62)+28:06Uusitalo Amanda6:19
50FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (97)+28:17Harju Moona8:05
51NORHeming Orientering (86)+30:07Iversen Sofie Skyttersät7:24
52FINIisalmen Visa (107)+30:18Heiskanen Terhi7:35
53FINRajamäen Rykmentti (45)+30:32Minkkinen Sirkku5:38
54FINPaimion Rasti (48)+30:46Salo Noora9:12
55FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+31:41Nurmi Ella6:49
56FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61)+31:48Mänki Aino-Maria6:26
57FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+31:59Immonen Elina6:19
58FINPellon Ponsi (38)+33:02vuopio aino6:31
59SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+33:09Kindludh Anna7:17
60FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+33:15Neuvonen Laura6:23
61FINHyvinkään Rasti (98)+33:18Turpiainen Milla7:40
62FINLuumäen Rasti (131)+35:13Korhonen Julia7:07
63FINRasti-Lukko (33)+35:19Rantala Jasmiina7:45
64FINRasti-Jussit (54)+35:23Koskela Sanna6:15
65FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+35:33Peltoniemi Nuppu8:17
66FINNavi 2 (21)+35:57Pulkkinen Tiia6:38
67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+36:07Emaldynova Lilia6:59
68FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+37:22Hannila Henna8:01
69FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+38:21Haavisto Emmi7:11
70FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (109)+39:41Laakkonen Laura6:40
71FINOK Botnia (70)+40:45Sågfors Emilia6:21
72FINIsot Hipot (89)+40:56Koskivaara Eija8:00
73FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66)+40:59Niemi Hanna7:39
74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+42:23Borgman Mikaela6:42
75FINLynx 2 (88)+42:28Kivilaakso Anni7:43
76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+42:31Juppo Mona7:42
77FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+42:33Suutari Saana8:10
78FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+43:26Ruokonen Sara8:53
79FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+43:29Kotkajuuri Anna6:16
80FINUlvilan Ura (32)+44:23Tommila Anna-Kaisa12:15
81FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+44:53Prittinen Aino9:46
82FINKyrös-Rasti (108)+45:04Linnainmaa Eeva6:50
83FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82)+45:47Heikkilä Venla7:06
84FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+49:30Hulkkonen Niina5:41
85FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+49:42Myrskog Ellen7:35
86FINPargas IF (129)+51:03Lindroos Emma6:28
87FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+51:21Tuoresjärvi Annika9:04
88FINEspoon Akilles (110)+51:24Hanhijärvi Marjukka6:58
89FINOK Raseborg (65)+51:37Bäck Josefina7:17
90FINKalevan Rasti (43)+51:42Rautasalo Essi7:15
91FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (148)+52:08Hannunen Olga7:56
92FINOK77 2 (156)+52:38Ståhle Julia7:48
93FINRasti-Nokia (117)+56:12Toivanen Pinja7:38
94FINKoovee 3 (112)+57:29Kanko Ruut7:06
95FINNavi 3 (72)+58:44Nissinen Elina10:11
96SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+58:58Hallqvist Jessica6:31
97FINOK Orient 2 (116)+1:00:16Liitiäinen Janika8:18
98FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+1:00:20Leppävuori Eliisa11:36
99FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+1:00:27Järvinen Julia9:41
100FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+1:00:28Väyrynen Anni8:52
101FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+1:02:49Oksanen Maiju6:58
102FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+1:03:17Sandroos Lotta6:59
103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+1:03:56Heinjoki Katja6:55
104FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:04:18Forsman Aada6:55
105FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+1:04:32Mäkelä Essi8:26
106FINDelta 3 (84)+1:05:00Ahlqvist Sanna9:05
107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+1:05:02Raasakka Maija9:11
108FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+1:06:45Romu Sanni5:42
109FINMS Parma 3 (119)+1:07:35Kujansuu Ida6:31
110FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+1:07:51Tiainen Maria11:30
111FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140)+1:09:54Lahtinen Katja6:52
112FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (104)+1:13:03Rajala Milla6:54
113FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+1:14:38Heikkilä Milja8:13
114FINVakka-Rasti (121)+1:15:10Ruusuvuori Reea7:33
115FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+1:15:52Koskinen Siiri8:24
116FINIF Minken (127)+1:16:34Ellinor Sundqvist9:18
117FINKoovee 4 (135)+1:16:36Ahonen Noora9:47
118FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+1:17:48Koskiaho Anni-Elina7:43
119FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+1:18:03Mäkipää (Hiisi) Anni-Kai7:35
120FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+1:18:09Hietala Sarianne8:03
121FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+1:18:32Pullinen Aino7:49
122FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+1:18:37Virkkala Henna7:52
123FINPohjankyrön Rasti (87)+1:20:09Rinta-Koski Aino9:59
124FINRasti 88 Y (169)+1:20:13Huhtala Linda10:09
125FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123)+1:24:07Riikola Henna-Maria7:34
126FINLynx 3 (157)+1:26:34Tilli Henriikka16:18
127FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115)+1:27:40Nummela Iida11:12
128FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+1:27:52Hyvönen Helena11:33
129FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (99)+1:28:55Närhi Minna11:23
130FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (139)+1:29:10Paunu Minttu7:04
131FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+1:29:50Stevander Fanny7:40
132FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (102)+1:30:58Mikkola Heidi9:01
133FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (136)+1:32:46Pohjola Laura10:48
134FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+1:45:09Mäkinen Maija8:33
135FINNavi Y 4 (130)+1:45:33Vauhkonen Maria7:45
136SWESnättringe SK 2 (146)+1:48:18Berntsson Anna18:04
137FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+1:50:19Korpela Laura9:54
138FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (167)+1:50:49Paasi Johanna12:14
139FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+2:02:11Kaukonen Ella31:49
140FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+2:11:15Backman Saana6:29
141FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+2:24:43Haverinen Riikka7:46
142FINKalvolan Keihäs (101)+2:38:54Aumo Katariina7:40
143FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161)+3:21:38Piminäinen Ida-Maria8:07
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English