AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

M40 5. dag

Startlista

9Marko EnbergKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   9
16Jukka HaviaJärvenpää13:00:00   16
20Juha HietanenEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin13:00:00   20
23Pasi HämäläinenKeravan Urheilijat13:00:00   23
28Tapio JaatinenEspoon Suunta13:00:00   28
31Anssi JuppiVeijarit13:00:00   31
32Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:00:00   32
37Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   37
58Jyrki LaaksonheimoHyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triathl13:00:00   58
61Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners13:00:00   61
65Kimmo LehtosaariHIFK-Friidrott13:00:00   65
69Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   69
88Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskat13:00:00   88
103Petri PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   103
108Veli-Matti PulliPulssit13:00:00   108
113Antti RönkköKeravan Urheilijat13:00:00   113
127Alexander StubbTV-Reippaat13:00:00   127
142Hans ValldenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   142
146Tero VihantaAutovuokraamo Aurent Oy13:00:00   146
158Ville KoskenkorvaVantaan Salamat13:00:00   158
177Markus EklundPuistolan Urheilijat13:00:00   177
178Mika KujalaHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   178
180Heikki NärhinenKenttä Urheilijat-5813:00:00   180
182Timo LempiäinenHelsinki13:00:00   182
184Vesa TurunenTuusula13:00:00   184
186Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti13:00:00   186
196Antti Rikka13:00:00   196
212Pasi HyyryläinenEspoo13:00:00   212
227Marku TuiskuHanko13:00:00   227
300Jukka VänttinenHPV13:00:00   801
307Ville Luukkanen13:00:00   805
311Tommi LappalainenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu13:00:00   808
312Anders KollströmLiljendal13:00:00   809
318Timo PartanenHelTri13:00:00   815
319Jaakko Pyykkönen13:00:00   816
321Jouni HeiskanenHelTri13:00:00   818
322Jyri KauppinenHelTri13:00:00   819
341Esko UrpilainenLahti Sport 35713:00:00   833
355Antti Auvinen13:00:00   845
359Petri ImbergPU13:00:00   848
374Innar SeppSaaremaa jk Sarma13:00:00   857
397Vesa PesonenHelsingin Jyry13:00:00   874
398Tommi KeronenTampere13:00:00   875
409Esko PeuraHelsinki13:00:00   5430
411Mikko HeikkinenSyrjänmöen Vauhti13:00:00   5432
412Marko RantanenSyrjänmäen Vauhti13:00:00   5433
423Kim MandelinEspoon Tapioiden Juoksuklubi13:00:00   5444
425Ari PaukkuHelsingin Jyry13:00:00   5446
429Esa Vähä-PeltomäkiViipurin urheilijat13:00:00   5450
432Jarmo TiukkanenRasti-Jyry13:00:00   3490
438Tomi MahlamäkiEspoo13:00:00   3038
442Erwin OrthaberTop Team Tri Horschinegg13:00:00   3042
443Kaj SireniLahti Sport 35+13:00:00   3043
450Matti HuttunenVantaa13:00:00   3050
456Marko HuhdanpääOtisGTR13:00:00   3056
459Mikko LahtiEspoo13:00:00   3059
464Tomi TyysteriSAPA13:00:00   3064
470Janne BlomqvistSuomen Kustavin sauna&hiihtoseu13:00:00   3070
493Mika ViitikkoKorson Kengurut13:00:00   3093
494Terho MiettinenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   3094
499Markus KaukonenEssu13:00:00   3099
1005Marko SaarinenVantaa13:00:00 
1006Jyrki NarwenDMP13:00:00 
1010Jari HamariTampereen Juoksijat13:00:00 
1013Petri Ruokolainen13:00:00 
1014Marko Ström13:00:00 
1028Ari NymanVantaa13:00:00 
1032Esa Vähä-PeltomäkiViipurin Urheilijat13:00:00 
1036Mika RauhaTuusula13:00:00 
1038Juhana Idänpää-HeikkiläEspoo13:00:00 
1044Anders KullströmLiljendal13:00:00 
1058Tuomas SilvenFriskis&Svettis13:00:00 
1071Ismo HirveläVantaa13:00:00 
1075Mauno KilpinenJärvenpää13:00:00 
1079Jukka LaulumaaHU-4613:00:00 
1087Markku KolehmainenKalvitsan Urheilijat13:00:00 
1094Sakari PaananenHKI13:00:00 
1100Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu13:00:00 
1110Petri ForsmanDelta13:00:00 
1114Mika PerkiömäkiRC Eemeli13:00:00 
1115Antti RöysköEspoo13:00:00 
1116Keijo TanninenPorvoon Urheilijat13:00:00 
1123Kimmo PekkanenVantaan Hiihtoseura13:00:00 
1132Mika KaplanKafa13:00:00 
1134Juha KanniainenRiihimäki13:00:00 
1137Jari OjanenEspoon Tapiot13:00:00 
1139Jarmo HimankaHyPy Tri13:00:00 
1153Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:00:00 
1156Timo RistolainenAqua Plus Triathlon13:00:00 
1180Petteri KälviäinenFriskis & Svettis13:00:00 
1186Riku PääkkönenRoadrunners 201013:00:00 
1189Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00 
1291Petri Erkkilä13:00:00 
1293Ingo UhdeBrauschweig CBR13:00:00 
1295Antero PulliPulssit13:00:00 
1316Urpo Väänänen13:00:00 
1325Jussi KallioniemiLupus Extreme13:00:00 
1331Marko LehtosaloPakilan Veto13:00:00 
1364Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:00:00 
1366Mika KaplinKafa13:00:00 
1386Manne SuominenHiki13:00:00 
1413Antti MannermaaHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00 
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English