AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

MKUNTO10 5. dag

Startlista

8Philip DaveyCSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke13:00:00   8
13Ismo Harmaala-13:00:00   13
22Mika HirnVantaa13:00:00   22
25Kalle IlorantaEspoo13:00:00   25
27Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi13:00:00   27
40Urpo KailaCSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke13:00:00   40
63Riku LehtoKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   63
112Thomas RoosCSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke13:00:00   112
117Erik Seesjärvi-13:00:00   117
120Sami SilénCSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke13:00:00   120
123Timo SimellKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   123
125Danny SternkopfCSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke13:00:00   125
132Tapani TarnanenKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   132
133Timo TelsavaaraVantaa13:00:00   133
143Ville VarisHelsinki13:00:00   143
144Veli-Matti VentoVantaa13:00:00   144
153Markus VuorinenItella13:00:00   153
154Ossi VäisänenHelsinki13:00:00   154
164Anssi LampiKerkkoon Urheilijat13:00:00   164
171Ville SavolainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:00:00   171
185jarmo HaléniusKlaukkala13:00:00   185
197Pekka SalmiTuusula13:00:00   197
205Veikko VirkkiVantaa13:00:00   205
214Toni Santalahti13:00:00   214
217Jussi ToivonenTekes Innodurunner13:00:00   217
218Janne JärnstedtEspoo13:00:00   218
314Kari PilkkakangasPuistolan Urheilijat13:00:00   811
324Markku NieminenEspoon Etanat13:00:00   821
325Mikko NieminenEspoon Etanat13:00:00   822
375Heikki Parisod13:00:00   858
385Timo Kilponen13:00:00   868
388Petri LindqvistZeus13:00:00   870
406Ismo SaarenpääHelsinki13:00:00   5427
408Raimo Lepistö13:00:00   5429
410Risto RautioHömeenlinnan Tarmo13:00:00   5431
413Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu13:00:00   5434
419Caspar AdamsHelsinki13:00:00   5440
431Mats HästöLaakson Lompottajat13:00:00   3489
444Kai HaanpääVantaa13:00:00   3044
447Antti Iso-MetsäläHelsinki13:00:00   3047
468Jussi SorsaIP-0813:00:00   286
471Erkki AlatulkkilaIP-0813:00:00   3071
475Asmo HalinenRoadrunners 201013:00:00   3075
478Jouko RiihonenVantaa13:00:00   3078
486Kristian KurkiHelsinki13:00:00   3086
1002Tommy KorinPeräkykän Ponnistus13:00:00 
1008Darren GlynnCSC - Tieteen Tietotekniikan Ke13:00:00 
1035Paavo HakkarainenVantaa13:00:00 
1048Tarmo MononenEspoo13:00:00 
1054Juha UuskoskiTeam Lactic Acid13:00:00 
1061Pekka HäyhäEspoon Tapiot13:00:00 
1076Ville KeränenTeam Lactic Acid13:00:00 
1085Antti MarttinenKaivopuiston Kiertäjät13:00:00 
1086Antero MassinenJärvenpää13:00:00 
1090Kimmo Huhtimo13:00:00 
1108Joni HyvärinenVantaa13:00:00 
1109Harri LaulumaaVantaa13:00:00 
1119Toni JoutjärviVantaa13:00:00 
1133Samiù NurmiVantaa13:00:00 
1143Teemu KanervaHelsinki13:00:00 
1144Jukka MäntyläHelsinki13:00:00 
1149Esko TolonenHelsinki13:00:00 
1160Jussi LeskinenHelsinki13:00:00 
1165Ville MatikainenTunkki pitoon13:00:00 
1168Kari Ritala13:00:00 
1175Ilkka LähteenmäkiHelsingin Jyry13:00:00 
1302Ari Halla-aho13:00:00 
1304Ville LindforsVantaan Uimarit13:00:00 
1305Markus RoukalaKUY13:00:00 
1311Juha LaaksoFriskis&Svettis13:00:00 
1390Antti TajasvuoElisa sport13:00:00 
1408Petri TapioFidea.fi13:00:00 
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English