AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

MYL 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
10,0 km
 
1.   Tommi Hytönen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   33:20  
2.   Jani Strömsholm Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   33:57  
3.   Jussi Makkonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   35:09  
4.   Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   36:01  
5.   Mikko Järvinen Runners club    13:00:00   37:14  
6.   Henrik Borenius Helsinki    13:00:00   37:47  
7.   Antti Leinonen Helsinki    13:00:00   38:28  
8.   Jari Nylander Helsingin Tarmo    13:00:00   38:30  
9.   Kim Krouglov Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   38:40  
10.   Saku Tihueräinen Vantaa    13:00:00   39:08  
11.   Pekka Kokko Nokia Marathon Team    13:00:00   39:28  
12.   Jani Mattsson Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   39:53  
13.   Saku Puumala Lujatalo Oy    13:00:00   40:27  
14.   Topias Kukkasniemi Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   40:48  
15.   Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   41:01  
16.   Joona Ojapalo SIF    13:00:00   41:41  
17.   Michael Sandvall Esbo IF    13:00:00   42:05  
18.   Sampo Luukkainen Runner*s High    13:00:00   42:06  
19.   Mikko Pihlajavesi Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   42:37  
20.   Testaye Amare Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   42:42  
21.   Juha-Pekka Konttinen   13:00:00   42:50  
22.   Juha Hihnala Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   42:54  
23.   Timo Honka     13:00:00   43:00  
24.   Esa Koli Finnish Marathon Runners    13:00:00   43:26  
25.   Tony Repo Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   44:02  
26.   Sami Ylikangas Lahti    13:00:00   44:58  
27.   Juha Nurmela Arc Sport    13:00:00   48:26  
28.   Caspar Adams Helsinki    13:00:00   55:04  
   matti Karhumäki Kuoreveden Kärki    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Mika Ovaskainen Helsinki    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Teemu Palkki Tunkki Pitoon    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Iiro Koskinen FC Elite    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Tomi Halme FMR    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Tapio Hietanen Otaniemen Jyllääjät    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Timo Hytönen Hinthaaran Viri    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Ole Halonen Helsinki    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jarmo Hollanti Puistolan Urheilijat    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Magnus Hellström Sjundeå IF    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jussi Pajunen Helsinki    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Matti Lehmusvaara Helsinki    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Lauri Lipiäinen Sjundeå IF    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jussi Plathán Espoo    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Matti Rousku Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Antti Pasanen Espoo    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Andreas Hall IF Femman    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Martti Nisäkkälä KU-58    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Mats Hästö Laakson Lompottajat    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Otso Klemola Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Thomas Sandvall SIF    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jani Puhakka Triathlon Team Kotka    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Antti Perälä Pori    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Hannu Granberg Runners High    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jarno Tuuri Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Mikko Patana Laihian Luja    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Sami Haverinen Event-Travel    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Ville Heikkilä Lammin Säkiä    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Aki Ikonen     13:00:00   ej startad  
   Tomi Mikkola     13:00:00   ej startad  
   Panu Jantunen Parikkalan Urheilijat    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Arttu Vattulainen Joensuun Kataja    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Juhana Myllyniemi Runners Club    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Tõnis Nimmerfeldt Vantaa    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Toni Piispa Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Petteri Miettinen KU-58 Maratonkoulu    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Marko Kylmälä Keuda    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Tuomas Sovijärvi Helsinki Trail Running Club    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jari Virtanen Rajan Urheilijat    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jarkko Suomela Puistolan Urheilijat    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Mikael Illman Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Timo Hasanen Helsinki    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jarkko Järvenpää Haijaa.fi    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Marko E. Takanen Espoo    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jari Välikorpi Ku-58    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Otto Laitinen Helsingin Liikuntavirasto    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Ilkka Pekkala Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Sami Kallela Runners High    13:00:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English