AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

MYL 2. dag

Sammanlagt

1202Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat-581:05:16
2126Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat-581:06:39+1:23
3190Antti LeinonenHelsinki1:15:03+9:47
41046Hannu RytkönenHelsinki Triathlon1:15:55+10:39
575Jani MattssonKorson Kengurut1:18:43+13:27
653Topias KukkasniemiHelsinki Triathlon1:19:44+14:28
7195Saku PuumalaLujatalo Oy1:21:32+16:16
8175Testaye AmareKenttäurheilijat-581:22:11+16:55
921Juha HihnalaKorson Kengurut1:24:21+19:05
10104Mikko PihlajavesiKenttäurheilijat-581:24:23+19:07
1146Esa KoliFinnish Marathon Runners1:24:25+19:09
121104Timo Honka1:24:44+19:28
13110Tony RepoKenttäurheilijat-581:26:04+20:48
141161Sami YlikangasLahti1:27:20+22:04
15221Juha NurmelaArc Sport1:32:59+27:43
1091Jussi PajunenHelsinkiej startad
1182Iiro KoskinenFC Eliteej startad
1183Tapio HietanenOtaniemen Jyllääjätej startad
1193Tomi HalmeFMRej startad
1191Matti LehmusvaaraHelsinkiej startad
1201Sami KallelaRunners Highej startad
1353Tuomas SovijärviHelsinki Trail Running Clubej startad
1096Jari VirtanenRajan Urheilijatej startad
56Marko KylmäläKeudaej startad
79Petteri MiettinenKU-58 Maratonkouluej startad
84Juhana MyllyniemiRunners Clubej startad
86Tõnis NimmerfeldtVantaaej startad
1178Ole HalonenHelsinkiej startad
1176Mika OvaskainenHelsinkiej startad
1162Jarmo HollantiPuistolan Urheilijatej startad
1103Magnus HellströmSjundeå IFej startad
1107Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IFej startad
1112Jussi PlathánEspooej startad
1118Andreas HallIF Femmanej startad
1131Antti PasanenEspooej startad
1138Matti RouskuEspoon Tapiotej startad
1147Martti NisäkkäläKU-58ej startad
1158Timo HytönenHinthaaran Viriej startad
1166Teemu PalkkiTunkki Pitoonej startad
1174matti KarhumäkiKuoreveden Kärkiej startad
96Olli PakkanenPeräkylän Ponnistusej startad
106Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat-58ej startad
1060Thomas SandvallSIFej startad
1053Mats HästöLaakson Lompottajatej startad
1052Tuomas LunttilaSaarijärven Pullistusej startad
1045Otso KlemolaKenttäurheilijat-58ej startad
135Jarno TuuriKenttäurheilijat-58ej startad
1019Mikko PatanaLaihian Lujaej startad
1026Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijatej startad
1029Marko SavolainenHelsingin Jyryej startad
1015Tomi Mikkolaej startad
1040Aki Ikonenej startad
1037Sami HaverinenEvent-Travelej startad
1062Jani PuhakkaTriathlon Team Kotkaej startad
1065Hannu GranbergRunners Highej startad
128Jarkko SuomelaPuistolan Urheilijatej startad
24Mikael IllmanKenttäurheilijat-58ej startad
174Otto LaitinenHelsingin Liikuntavirastoej startad
198Ilkka PekkalaViipurin Urheilijatej startad
200Jari VälikorpiKu-58ej startad
201Marko E. TakanenEspooej startad
1001Timo HasanenHelsinkiej startad
1011Jarkko JärvenpääHaijaa.fiej startad
1012Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Katajaej startad
1082Lauri LappalainenOrimattilan Jymyej startad
1081Antti PeräläPoriej startad
1043Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiäej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English