AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

NYL 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
10,0 km
 
1.   Laura Markovaara Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   34:58  
2.   Nina Chydenius Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   36:24  
3.   Veera Vainio Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   36:45  
4.   Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   37:39  
5.   Minna Syvälä Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   37:55  
6.   Anna Vuorimaa TV-Reippaat    13:00:00   38:14  
7.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK    13:00:00   38:34  
8.   Heini Hartikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   38:43  
9.   Paula Tukiainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   38:45  
10.   Kukka-Maaria Mustonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   38:58  
11.   Henni Tofferi Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   39:07  
12.   Veera Lehto Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   39:41  
13.   Alli Walden HKV    13:00:00   39:43  
14.   Erika Uotila Vammalan Seudun Voima    13:00:00   41:23  
15.   Freja Järveläinen   13:00:00   42:23  
16.   Susanna Tervo MS Parma    13:00:00   42:44  
17.   Johanna Honkanen MS Parma    13:00:00   42:47  
18.   Saara Malinen Runner´s Club    13:00:00   42:48  
19.   Aino Tamminen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   43:01  
20.   Laura Soininen   13:00:00   44:19  
21.   Jola Maisala Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   44:48  
22.   Suvi Tiainen Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   45:18  
23.   Tea Telamo Runners high    13:00:00   46:26  
24.   Laura Vuorimies   13:00:00   47:28  
25.   Vilja Savolainen     13:00:00   47:34  
26.   Rauha Buchwald HKV    13:00:00   47:43  
27.   Kaisa Koivuranta Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   47:56  
28.   Tanja Sillanpää Espoo    13:00:00   48:43  
29.   Elisa Koivuranta Heme    13:00:00   48:45  
30.   Heidi Saarelma Asikkalan Raikas    13:00:00   48:57  
31.   Mira Hemmilä Kälviän Tarmo    13:00:00   49:24  
32.   Sari Mattsson Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   54:27  
33.   Saara Manninen     13:00:00   1:01:37  
34.   Marika Barsk Espoo    13:00:00   1:01:49  
   Tiina Tarvainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jenny Paulin Fiskarin Urheilijat 47    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Jaana Leivo Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Soili Kosonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Susanna Juurinen Espoo    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Ulla Huopaniemi Tapiot    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Henna Kuittinen Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Mette Rönnberg Vantaa    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Annika Mertanen Karhulan Urheilijat    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Andrea Wickström IF Raseborg    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Monica Joutsenjärvi Vantaa    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Hilppa Tolonen Tampere    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Riitta Rättyä Leppävaaran Sisu    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Eveliina Perämäki Vantaa    13:00:00   bröt  
   Fehime Seifulla Hyvinkää    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Anu Åkerman Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Katarina Sällström Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Laura Lukinmaa Helsinki    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Minna Joutsen Paulan talli    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Pirjo Harjunen Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Kaija Sivonen Runner´s Club    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Ruusu Saarinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Suvi Rinta-Kikko     13:00:00   ej startad  
   Emma Kuokka Helsinki    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Kirsi Puoliväli Helsinki    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Pa Louhiala-Hänninen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Sanni Eloneva Espoo    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Heidi Puurtinen Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Minna-Maria Kangas Oulun Pyrintö    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Johanna Mertanen Karhulan Urheilijat    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Tuulia Havia Wihurin Maratonkerho    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Suvi Niiranen Helsinki    13:00:00   ej startad  
   Henrika Malmström Ingå IF    13:00:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English