Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) Saariselän Kakslauttasessa 1.-2.12.2012

D16 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Laura Kotila
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:56 (3)
13:13 (2)
7:17 (2)
16:26 (2)
3:13 (2)
17:56 (2)
1:30 (3)
29:17 (2)
11:21 (3)
31:37 (2)
2:20 (1)
33:05 (1)
1:28 (1)
34:04 (1)
59 (1)
34:26 (1)
22 (1)
34:26  Laura Kotila
2   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
5:52 (2)
13:08 (1)
7:16 (1)
16:14 (1)
3:06 (1)
17:41 (1)
1:27 (2)
28:40 (1)
10:59 (2)
31:17 (1)
2:37 (6)
33:20 (2)
2:03 (6)
34:23 (2)
1:03 (4)
34:50 (2)
27 (7)
34:50  Liisa Nenonen
3   Doris Kudre
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:10 (4)
13:59 (3)
7:49 (3)
17:24 (3)
3:25 (4)
18:57 (3)
1:33 (5)
29:54 (3)
10:57 (1)
32:56 (3)
3:02 (8)
34:41 (3)
1:45 (3)
35:47 (3)
1:06 (5)
36:12 (3)
25 (3)
36:12  Doris Kudre
4   Dasha Mikryukova
Russia
6:19 (6)
14:10 (4)
7:51 (4)
17:34 (4)
3:24 (3)
19:00 (4)
1:26 (1)
32:07 (4)
13:07 (6)
34:33 (4)
2:26 (2)
36:41 (4)
2:08 (8)
37:49 (4)
1:08 (6)
38:15 (4)
26 (4)
38:15  Dasha Mikryukova
5   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
5:46 (1)
14:23 (5)
8:37 (7)
17:51 (5)
3:28 (5)
20:04 (5)
2:13 (11)
32:57 (5)
12:53 (4)
35:30 (5)
2:33 (4)
37:11 (5)
1:41 (2)
38:13 (5)
1:02 (3)
38:39 (5)
26 (4)
38:39  Juliaana Näsi
6   Tuuli Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:39 (8)
15:09 (7)
8:30 (6)
18:45 (7)
3:36 (7)
21:09 (7)
2:24 (12)
34:09 (7)
13:00 (5)
36:38 (7)
2:29 (3)
38:28 (6)
1:50 (4)
39:29 (6)
1:01 (2)
39:51 (6)
22 (1)
39:51  Tuuli Suutari
7   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
6:37 (7)
15:01 (6)
8:24 (5)
18:33 (6)
3:32 (6)
20:05 (6)
1:32 (4)
33:44 (6)
13:39 (7)
36:19 (6)
2:35 (5)
38:33 (7)
2:14 (9)
39:42 (7)
1:09 (7)
40:08 (7)
26 (4)
40:08  Roosa Similä
8   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:50 (9)
16:21 (8)
9:31 (9)
20:21 (8)
4:00 (10)
22:14 (8)
1:53 (8)
40:00 (9)
17:46 (12)
43:20 (8)
3:20 (10)
46:07 (8)
2:47 (11)
47:28 (8)
1:21 (10)
47:59 (8)
31 (11)
47:59  Johanna Räsänen
9   Liis Toomas
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:50 (11)
17:13 (9)
9:23 (8)
21:17 (9)
4:04 (11)
22:55 (9)
1:38 (6)
38:31 (8)
15:36 (9)
45:18 (9)
6:47 (13)
47:24 (9)
2:06 (7)
48:47 (9)
1:23 (11)
49:15 (9)
28 (8)
49:15  Liis Toomas
10   Alena Fedoseeva
Russia
7:01 (10)
25:30 (11)
18:29 (12)
29:28 (11)
3:58 (9)
31:21 (11)
1:53 (8)
46:19 (11)
14:58 (8)
49:17 (11)
2:58 (7)
51:47 (11)
2:30 (10)
53:06 (10)
1:19 (9)
53:34 (10)
28 (8)
53:34  Alena Fedoseeva
11   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
Navi
9:23 (12)
20:06 (10)
10:43 (10)
25:50 (10)
5:44 (12)
28:00 (10)
2:10 (10)
44:16 (10)
16:16 (10)
47:38 (10)
3:22 (11)
50:26 (10)
2:48 (12)
53:28 (11)
3:02 (13)
53:59 (11)
31 (11)
53:59  Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
12   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:40  Aurora Näsi
13   Hilla Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:08 (13)
29:07 (12)
17:59 (11)
36:12 (12)
7:05 (13)
39:24 (12)
3:12 (13)
59:56 (12)
20:32 (13)
1:03:38 (12)
3:42 (12)
1:06:53 (12)
3:15 (13)
1:08:29 (12)
1:36 (12)
1:09:02 (12)
33 (13)
1:09:02  Hilla Vahvelainen
14   Sonia Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
6:18 (5)
44:20 (13)
38:02 (13)
48:03 (13)
3:43 (8)
49:48 (13)
1:45 (7)
1:06:44 (13)
16:56 (11)
1:09:48 (13)
3:04 (9)
1:11:44 (13)
1:56 (5)
1:13:01 (13)
1:17 (8)
1:13:30 (13)
29 (10)
1:13:30  Sonia Juutilainen
   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
7:29
16:38
9:09
20:37
3:59
22:34
1:57
52:32
29:58
55:48
3:16
58:03
2:15
-
-
59:40
-
disk  Hanne-Line Ekström
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English