Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) Saariselän Kakslauttasessa 1.-2.12.2012

H18 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Aleksi Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:44 (5)
3:14 (6)
1:30 (4)
6:32 (4)
3:18 (3)
10:13 (3)
3:41 (3)
11:44 (3)
1:31 (5)
15:21 (2)
3:37 (1)
16:46 (2)
1:25 (3)
17:18 (2)
32 (7)
22:17 (1)
4:59 (3)
30:18 (1)
8:01 (1)
31:09 (1)
51 (2)
33:09 (1)
2:00 (5)
34:32 (1)
1:23 (3)
35:27 (1)
55 (6)
35:47 (1)
20 (1)
35:47  Aleksi Karppinen
2   Henri Similä
SK Vuoksi
1:39 (4)
2:53 (1)
1:14 (1)
6:06 (2)
3:13 (2)
9:37 (2)
3:31 (2)
11:04 (2)
1:27 (2)
15:48 (3)
4:44 (12)
17:09 (3)
1:21 (1)
17:36 (3)
27 (2)
22:31 (2)
4:55 (2)
30:44 (2)
8:13 (3)
31:34 (2)
50 (1)
33:30 (2)
1:56 (4)
34:53 (2)
1:23 (3)
35:45 (2)
52 (3)
36:05 (2)
20 (1)
36:05  Henri Similä
3   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
1:37 (2)
2:56 (2)
1:19 (2)
6:04 (1)
3:08 (1)
9:32 (1)
3:28 (1)
10:49 (1)
1:17 (1)
14:32 (1)
3:43 (2)
15:58 (1)
1:26 (4)
16:26 (1)
28 (3)
23:03 (3)
6:37 (15)
31:42 (3)
8:39 (5)
32:34 (3)
52 (3)
34:25 (3)
1:51 (1)
35:56 (3)
1:31 (7)
36:46 (3)
50 (1)
37:08 (3)
22 (6)
37:08  Samuli Schroderus
4   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:45 (6)
3:13 (5)
1:28 (3)
6:56 (5)
3:43 (6)
11:38 (7)
4:42 (12)
13:07 (6)
1:29 (3)
16:55 (5)
3:48 (3)
18:43 (5)
1:48 (18)
19:11 (5)
28 (3)
24:20 (5)
5:09 (4)
32:29 (5)
8:09 (2)
33:26 (5)
57 (6)
35:18 (5)
1:52 (2)
36:39 (4)
1:21 (1)
37:30 (4)
51 (2)
37:52 (4)
22 (6)
37:52  Markku Bergman
5   Joonas Ahola
Navi
1:32 (1)
3:05 (3)
1:33 (6)
6:25 (3)
3:20 (4)
11:33 (6)
5:08 (17)
13:02 (5)
1:29 (3)
16:50 (4)
3:48 (3)
18:17 (4)
1:27 (5)
18:42 (4)
25 (1)
23:33 (4)
4:51 (1)
32:23 (4)
8:50 (7)
33:16 (4)
53 (4)
35:09 (4)
1:53 (3)
36:54 (5)
1:45 (12)
38:02 (5)
1:08 (17)
38:22 (5)
20 (1)
38:22  Joonas Ahola
6   Sampo Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
3:01 (20)
4:35 (15)
1:34 (7)
8:21 (12)
3:46 (8)
12:06 (9)
3:45 (4)
13:41 (9)
1:35 (6)
17:33 (6)
3:52 (5)
18:57 (6)
1:24 (2)
19:30 (6)
33 (11)
24:50 (6)
5:20 (5)
33:32 (6)
8:42 (6)
34:25 (6)
53 (4)
36:30 (6)
2:05 (7)
38:18 (6)
1:48 (13)
39:11 (6)
53 (4)
39:32 (6)
21 (4)
39:32  Sampo Hyppölä
7   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
1:48 (8)
3:24 (7)
1:36 (8)
7:09 (6)
3:45 (7)
11:10 (4)
4:01 (5)
12:54 (4)
1:44 (11)
19:00 (11)
6:06 (20)
20:29 (10)
1:29 (6)
21:01 (10)
32 (7)
26:25 (10)
5:24 (6)
34:57 (7)
8:32 (4)
35:55 (7)
58 (7)
38:16 (7)
2:21 (13)
39:43 (7)
1:27 (5)
40:36 (7)
53 (4)
40:57 (7)
21 (4)
40:57  Santeri Schroderus
8   Sauli Pietikäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:53 (9)
3:30 (8)
1:37 (9)
7:38 (9)
4:08 (11)
12:13 (10)
4:35 (9)
13:49 (10)
1:36 (8)
17:54 (8)
4:05 (6)
19:28 (7)
1:34 (10)
19:58 (7)
30 (5)
25:41 (7)
5:43 (8)
35:12 (8)
9:31 (9)
36:11 (8)
59 (8)
38:18 (8)
2:07 (9)
40:24 (8)
2:06 (19)
41:24 (8)
1:00 (9)
41:48 (8)
24 (12)
41:48  Sauli Pietikäinen
9   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:05 (12)
3:55 (11)
1:50 (12)
8:11 (11)
4:16 (14)
12:50 (12)
4:39 (10)
14:41 (12)
1:51 (16)
18:58 (10)
4:17 (8)
20:32 (11)
1:34 (10)
21:38 (11)
1:06 (19)
27:55 (11)
6:17 (13)
37:22 (10)
9:27 (8)
38:21 (10)
59 (8)
40:27 (9)
2:06 (8)
41:49 (9)
1:22 (2)
42:49 (9)
1:00 (9)
43:13 (9)
24 (12)
43:13  Olli Ojanaho
10   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
1:45 (6)
3:38 (9)
1:53 (13)
7:26 (8)
3:48 (9)
12:15 (11)
4:49 (14)
13:57 (11)
1:42 (10)
18:14 (9)
4:17 (8)
19:43 (9)
1:29 (6)
20:13 (8)
30 (5)
26:05 (8)
5:52 (10)
37:12 (9)
11:07 (16)
38:13 (9)
1:01 (11)
40:28 (10)
2:15 (10)
41:58 (10)
1:30 (6)
42:56 (10)
58 (7)
43:20 (10)
24 (12)
43:20  Joona Lindroth
11   Seppo Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:12 (21)
4:54 (17)
1:42 (11)
8:59 (15)
4:05 (10)
14:43 (15)
5:44 (21)
16:29 (14)
1:46 (14)
20:47 (13)
4:18 (10)
22:22 (13)
1:35 (13)
22:54 (13)
32 (7)
29:02 (13)
6:08 (12)
38:38 (13)
9:36 (11)
39:37 (12)
59 (8)
41:56 (12)
2:19 (12)
43:27 (11)
1:31 (7)
44:30 (11)
1:03 (14)
44:53 (11)
23 (9)
44:53  Seppo Väyrynen
12   Jere Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
4:07 (22)
5:47 (19)
1:40 (10)
10:24 (18)
4:37 (17)
15:04 (17)
4:40 (11)
16:42 (16)
1:38 (9)
21:00 (14)
4:18 (10)
22:36 (14)
1:36 (14)
23:09 (14)
33 (11)
28:56 (12)
5:47 (9)
38:28 (11)
9:32 (10)
39:34 (11)
1:06 (15)
41:38 (11)
2:04 (6)
43:31 (12)
1:53 (15)
44:31 (12)
1:00 (9)
44:54 (12)
23 (9)
44:54  Jere Pantsar
13   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
2:12 (15)
4:07 (12)
1:55 (14)
7:48 (10)
3:41 (5)
11:56 (8)
4:08 (7)
13:31 (8)
1:35 (6)
17:38 (7)
4:07 (7)
19:30 (8)
1:52 (19)
20:41 (9)
1:11 (20)
26:16 (9)
5:35 (7)
38:37 (12)
12:21 (21)
39:59 (13)
1:22 (22)
42:50 (13)
2:51 (20)
44:46 (13)
1:56 (16)
45:48 (13)
1:02 (13)
46:11 (13)
23 (9)
46:11  Matti Linna
14   Atso Salopelto
SK Vuoksi
1:38 (3)
3:08 (4)
1:30 (4)
7:19 (7)
4:11 (12)
11:26 (5)
4:07 (6)
13:15 (7)
1:49 (15)
20:27 (12)
7:12 (21)
21:56 (12)
1:29 (6)
22:28 (12)
32 (7)
29:26 (14)
6:58 (18)
39:39 (14)
10:13 (13)
40:41 (14)
1:02 (12)
43:26 (14)
2:45 (19)
45:02 (14)
1:36 (10)
46:01 (14)
59 (8)
46:23 (14)
22 (6)
46:23  Atso Salopelto
15   Andres Saal
Estonia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:10  Andres Saal
16   Aleksi Sopo
Navi
2:16 (17)
4:11 (13)
1:55 (14)
9:19 (16)
5:08 (22)
14:42 (14)
5:23 (19)
16:38 (15)
1:56 (18)
21:34 (15)
4:56 (14)
23:13 (15)
1:39 (15)
23:58 (15)
45 (15)
31:10 (15)
7:12 (20)
42:03 (15)
10:53 (15)
43:13 (15)
1:10 (16)
45:37 (15)
2:24 (14)
47:20 (15)
1:43 (11)
48:26 (15)
1:06 (15)
48:52 (15)
26 (20)
48:52  Aleksi Sopo
17   Ville Sundelin
Ulvilan Ura
1:57 (10)
3:53 (10)
1:56 (16)
8:31 (13)
4:38 (18)
16:35 (20)
8:04 (23)
18:55 (20)
2:20 (23)
24:26 (17)
5:31 (18)
26:00 (17)
1:34 (10)
26:36 (17)
36 (14)
33:01 (16)
6:25 (14)
43:53 (16)
10:52 (14)
45:13 (16)
1:20 (20)
47:48 (16)
2:35 (15)
49:48 (16)
2:00 (18)
51:13 (16)
1:25 (23)
51:38 (16)
25 (17)
51:38  Ville Sundelin
18   Karl Martin Alnek
Estonia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:06  Karl Martin Alnek
19   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:12 (15)
4:35 (15)
2:23 (20)
9:36 (17)
5:01 (21)
14:45 (16)
5:09 (18)
16:54 (17)
2:09 (22)
22:48 (16)
5:54 (19)
24:45 (16)
1:57 (20)
26:05 (16)
1:20 (23)
33:28 (17)
7:23 (22)
45:54 (17)
12:26 (22)
47:07 (17)
1:13 (17)
50:32 (17)
3:25 (24)
52:55 (17)
2:23 (21)
54:10 (17)
1:15 (20)
54:35 (17)
25 (17)
54:35  Kalle Häkkinen
20   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
2:05 (12)
8:02 (21)
5:57 (23)
13:45 (22)
5:43 (23)
19:50 (22)
6:05 (22)
21:56 (22)
2:06 (21)
27:23 (20)
5:27 (16)
29:10 (20)
1:47 (17)
29:56 (20)
46 (17)
36:45 (19)
6:49 (17)
48:06 (18)
11:21 (18)
49:19 (18)
1:13 (17)
51:58 (18)
2:39 (17)
53:46 (18)
1:48 (13)
54:57 (18)
1:11 (19)
55:21 (18)
24 (12)
55:21  Antti-Ville Salomaa
21   Severi Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:08 (14)
6:07 (20)
3:59 (22)
10:54 (19)
4:47 (19)
15:56 (18)
5:02 (16)
17:59 (18)
2:03 (20)
27:40 (22)
9:41 (22)
29:12 (21)
1:32 (9)
30:26 (21)
1:14 (22)
37:29 (20)
7:03 (19)
48:41 (20)
11:12 (17)
49:55 (19)
1:14 (19)
52:30 (19)
2:35 (15)
54:57 (19)
2:27 (22)
56:05 (19)
1:08 (17)
56:32 (19)
27 (21)
56:32  Severi Aikio
22   Samuele Canella
Italy
2:00 (11)
4:11 (13)
2:11 (19)
8:35 (14)
4:24 (16)
13:20 (13)
4:45 (13)
15:13 (13)
1:53 (17)
25:36 (19)
10:23 (23)
28:14 (19)
2:38 (23)
28:59 (19)
45 (15)
35:47 (18)
6:48 (16)
48:39 (19)
12:52 (23)
50:00 (20)
1:21 (21)
52:43 (20)
2:43 (18)
55:17 (20)
2:34 (23)
56:36 (20)
1:19 (21)
57:03 (20)
27 (21)
57:03  Samuele Canella
23   Osku Lyytikäinen
SK Vuoksi
2:37 (18)
5:15 (18)
2:38 (21)
11:06 (20)
5:51 (24)
16:33 (19)
5:27 (20)
19:07 (21)
2:34 (24)
24:35 (18)
5:28 (17)
26:41 (18)
2:06 (21)
27:14 (18)
33 (11)
40:42 (21)
13:28 (24)
52:43 (22)
12:01 (20)
53:46 (21)
1:03 (13)
56:04 (21)
2:18 (11)
58:01 (21)
1:57 (17)
59:02 (21)
1:01 (12)
59:26 (21)
24 (12)
59:26  Osku Lyytikäinen
24   Oscar Westin
Sweden
6:06 (23)
8:12 (22)
2:06 (17)
12:24 (21)
4:12 (13)
16:48 (21)
4:24 (8)
18:33 (19)
1:45 (12)
35:34 (24)
17:01 (24)
37:20 (24)
1:46 (16)
38:07 (24)
47 (18)
44:00 (23)
5:53 (11)
53:57 (23)
9:57 (12)
55:02 (23)
1:05 (14)
57:54 (23)
2:52 (21)
59:29 (23)
1:35 (9)
1:00:35 (22)
1:06 (15)
1:01:00 (22)
25 (17)
1:01:00  Oscar Westin
25   Reko Leppäsalmi
Haapamäen Urheilijat
8:17 (24)
10:26 (23)
2:09 (18)
15:17 (23)
4:51 (20)
20:17 (23)
5:00 (15)
22:14 (23)
1:57 (19)
27:26 (21)
5:12 (15)
30:54 (22)
3:28 (24)
32:27 (22)
1:33 (24)
41:10 (22)
8:43 (23)
52:36 (21)
11:26 (19)
54:09 (22)
1:33 (23)
57:16 (22)
3:07 (23)
59:28 (22)
2:12 (20)
1:00:54 (23)
1:26 (24)
1:01:27 (23)
33 (24)
1:01:27  Reko Leppäsalmi
26   Mattia Comina
Italy
2:54 (19)
12:50 (24)
9:56 (24)
17:12 (24)
4:22 (15)
26:39 (24)
9:27 (24)
28:24 (24)
1:45 (12)
33:08 (23)
4:44 (12)
35:30 (23)
2:22 (22)
36:43 (23)
1:13 (21)
44:01 (24)
7:18 (21)
1:03:18 (24)
19:17 (24)
1:04:52 (24)
1:34 (24)
1:07:49 (24)
2:57 (22)
1:10:34 (24)
2:45 (24)
1:11:55 (24)
1:21 (22)
1:12:24 (24)
29 (23)
1:12:24  Mattia Comina
   Jeremias Lipsanen
Navi
3:36
9:38
6:02
14:17
4:39
19:58
5:41
21:49
1:51
27:14
5:25
28:52
1:38
29:26
34
36:19
6:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:40
-
1:05:09
29
bröt  Jeremias Lipsanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English