Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) Saariselän Kakslauttasessa 1.-2.12.2012

H21A 1. dag

Mål 12,0 km

11Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN40:28
24Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNOR40:35+7
39Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:00+32
412Andrey LamovRussiaRUS41:02+34
58Matti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:42+1:14
65Martin HammarbergSwedenSWE41:48+1:20
76Ove SætraNorwayNOR41:52+1:24
83Hans Jørgen KvåleNorwayNOR42:19+1:51
916Simo TurunenSK VuoksiFIN43:03+2:35
107Christian SpoerrySwedenSWE43:27+2:59
1113Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN43:44+3:16
50Andreas HolmbergSwedenSWE43:44+3:16
1319Adam KarlssonSwedenSWE44:19+3:51
1428Jarno ParkkinenNaviFIN44:23+3:55
1510Hannu-Pekka PukemaNaviFIN44:29+4:01
1611Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSUI44:32+4:04
1718Even ToomasEstoniaEST44:46+4:18
1815Erik BlomgrenSwedenSWE45:21+4:53
1954Stepan MalinovskiyRussiaRUS45:34+5:06
2025Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN46:15+5:47
2114Joel SjölanderSwedenSWE46:30+6:02
2220Tommi ReponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:53+6:25
2317Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSUI47:04+6:36
2421Tiit ToomasEstoniaEST47:10+6:42
2532Ruslan GritsanSuunta 2000RUS47:27+6:59
2633Markku SiponenRasti-PielinenFIN47:52+7:24
2751Mikchail UtkinRussiaRUS47:57+7:29
2834Carl MagnussonSwedenSWE48:02+7:34
2926Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN48:15+7:47
3036Jørgen MadslienNorwayNOR48:50+8:22
3127Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN50:31+10:03
3230Teemu NiskanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN50:55+10:27
3358Jarkko UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN51:00+10:32
3423Eivind TonnaNorwayNOR51:07+10:39
3545Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSUI51:34+11:06
3641Grigory MedvedevSuunta 2000RUS52:03+11:35
3761Raino PesuLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN52:11+11:43
3838Sandro TruttmannSwitzerlandSUI52:51+12:23
3944Maxim KapitonovRussiaRUS55:14+14:46
4055Igor ZvontsovBelarusBLR55:32+15:04
4159Janne VirkkiHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN55:52+15:24
422Stanimir BelomazhevHadeland OLBUL56:20+15:52
4346Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:42+16:14
4442Tõnis ErmLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatEST56:50+16:22
4560Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN59:03+18:35
4649Marko VapaSuunta 2000FIN1:00:07+19:39
4729Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN1:00:57+20:29
4837Philipp von ArxSwitzerlandSUI1:01:10+20:42
4948Samuel PökäläAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:02:16+21:48
5063Teijo MarttinenNaviFIN1:05:15+24:47
5147Evgeny BaranovRussiaRUS1:16:30+36:02
31Markus LundholmSwedenSWEbröt
52Dmitry KhrykinSuunta 2000RUSdisk
57Denis JelomonovRussiaRUSdisk
43Joonas OjaEstoniaESTdisk
22Peter SundelinIF FemmanFINdisk
53Erik JohanssonSwedenSWEdisk
24Priit RandmanEstoniaESTdisk
62Seppo JärvinenAsikkalan RaikasFINej startad
35Ulrik NordbergSwedenSWEej startad
56Ilya SlepovRussiaRUSej startad
39Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFINej startad
40Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English