Ensilumen hiihtosuunnistus, parisprint 4.12.2012

H21A

(3,6+3,6+3,6+3,6)

127Hadeland OL 248:43
1 Madslien Jörgen12:2312.
2 Belomazhev Stanimir11:391.24:023.
3 Madslien Jörgen12:477.36:494.
4 Belomazhev Stanimir11:541.48:431.
21Hadeland OL48:44
1 Saetra Ove12:159.
2 Jörgen Kvåle Hans11:412.23:562.
3 Saetra Ove12:414.36:372.
4 Jörgen Kvåle Hans12:072.48:442.
32IF Femman49:24
1 Tunis Staffan11:061.
2 Sundelin Peter12:3912.23:451.
3 Tunis Staffan12:011.35:461.
4 Sundelin Peter13:3817.49:243.
413SK Vuoksi49:39
1 Turunen Simo11:595.
2 Kotro Tuomas12:044.24:034.
3 Turunen Simo12:436.36:463.
4 Kotro Tuomas12:536.49:394.
514Suunta Jyväskylä49:58
1 Reponen Tommi12:1710.
2 Häkkinen Janne11:593.24:165.
3 Reponen Tommi13:088.37:247.
4 Häkkinen Janne12:345.49:585.
67Navi50:32
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka11:334.
2 Parkkinen Jarno13:0716.24:407.
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka12:313.37:115.
4 Parkkinen Jarno13:2110.50:326.
744KemU / MiehVi50:44
1 Saarela Ville-Petteri11:293.
2 Urpalainen Jarkko13:3020.24:5910.
3 Saarela Ville-Petteri12:122.37:116.
4 Urpalainen Jarkko13:3314.50:447.
816Switzerland50:57
1 Kappenberger Andrin12:5015.
2 Schnyder Gion12:287.25:1812.
3 Kappenberger Andrin13:1312.38:3110.
4 Schnyder Gion12:264.50:578.
940OK Peko51:01
1 Tomas Tiit12:4914.
2 Tomas Even12:266.25:1511.
3 Tomas Tiit13:2315.38:3811.
4 Tomas Even12:233.51:019.
1011Rasti-Pielinen51:09
1 Siponen Markku12:1911.
2 Kiiskinen Petri12:298.24:489.
3 Siponen Markku13:1010.37:589.
4 Kiiskinen Petri13:119.51:0910.
1123SK Vuoksi 251:28
1 Nenonen Lauri12:078.
2 Similä Henri12:3911.24:468.
3 Nenonen Lauri13:089.37:548.
4 Similä Henri13:3415.51:2811.
1222Suunta Jyväskylä 252:58
1 Viholainen Joona13:1923.
2 Tuomala Misa12:3410.25:5315.
3 Viholainen Joona14:0018.39:5316.
4 Tuomala Misa13:057.52:5812.
1315Suunta 200053:00
1 Gritsan Ruslan12:006.
2 Viippola Ilpo13:4321.25:4314.
3 Gritsan Ruslan13:1914.39:0212.
4 Viippola Ilpo13:5820.53:0013.
144Kuusamon Erä-Veikot53:02
1 Tauriainen Teemu12:077.
2 Aikio Santeri12:329.24:396.
3 Tauriainen Teemu14:5925.39:3814.
4 Aikio Santeri13:2412.53:0214.
155Kyrös-Rasti53:21
1 Linnainmaa Lauri13:1719.
2 Linnainmaa Tero12:255.25:4213.
3 Linnainmaa Lauri14:1720.39:5917.
4 Linnainmaa Tero13:2211.53:2115.
1639OK Rakvere54:04
1 Randman Priit12:2513.
2 Oja Joonas13:5623.26:2117.
3 Randman Priit13:1813.39:3915.
4 Oja Joonas14:2522.54:0416.
1721Suunta 2000 254:09
1 Medvedev Grigory13:1822.
2 Khrykin Dmitry12:4714.26:0516.
3 Medvedev Grigory14:5424.40:5921.
4 Khrykin Dmitry13:108.54:0917.
189Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura54:31
1 Bergman Markku13:1720.
2 Määttä Kimmo14:0224.27:1922.
3 Bergman Markku13:3416.40:5319.
4 Määttä Kimmo13:3816.54:3118.
1918Norway Team54:39
1 Hol Moholdt Lars11:292.
2 Tallila Tiia15:0428.26:3319.
3 Hol Moholdt Lars12:425.39:1513.
4 Tallila Tiia15:2424.54:3919.
2020Switzerland 254:51
1 Truttmann Sandro13:0716.
2 von Arx Philipp13:5422.27:0120.
3 Truttmann Sandro13:4817.40:4918.
4 von Arx Philipp14:0221.54:5120.
2124Rasti-Pielinen 255:37
1 Väyrynen Jukka14:2528.
2 Väyrynen Ville13:1017.27:3523.
3 Väyrynen Jukka14:3721.42:1223.
4 Väyrynen Ville13:2513.55:3721.
226Laitasaaren Veto56:39
1 Linna Matti14:2325.
2 Karppinen Aleksi12:4613.27:0921.
3 Linna Matti15:4429.42:5325.
4 Karppinen Aleksi13:4618.56:3922.
2345Asserin Yritys56:49
1 Tonna Eivind13:0817.
2 Tonna Hannele14:3425.27:4224.
3 Tonna Eivind13:1111.40:5320.
4 Tonna Hannele15:5627.56:4923.
2430SK Vuoksi 358:21
1 Similä Juha14:2427.
2 Juutilainen Anssi13:2719.27:5125.
3 Similä Juha15:4730.43:3826.
4 Juutilainen Anssi14:4323.58:2124.
2525Navi 258:33
1 Ahola Joonas13:1318.
2 Ahola Topias15:1629.28:2926.
3 Ahola Joonas14:1019.42:3924.
4 Ahola Topias15:5425.58:3325.
2633Switzerland 31:00:32
1 Lutz Tobias13:1721.
2 Schönenberger Nils16:2036.29:3728.
3 Lutz Tobias15:0026.44:3728.
4 Schönenberger Nils15:5526.1:00:3226.
278Orienta Ski-O1:00:46
1 Kapitonov Maxim14:4933.
2 Shcherbakov Ivan14:5727.29:4629.
3 Kapitonov Maxim14:4622.44:3227.
4 Shcherbakov Ivan16:1428.1:00:4627.
2812SK Pohjantähti1:01:11
1 Lindroth Joona15:4035.
2 Schroderus Samuli13:1418.28:5427.
3 Lindroth Joona18:2740.47:2132.
4 Schroderus Samuli13:5019.1:01:1128.
2931Suunta Jyväskylä 31:03:54
1 Tuomala Miro16:3538.
2 Tuomala Jyrki15:2832.32:0335.
3 Tuomala Miro15:1327.47:1631.
4 Tuomala Jyrki16:3831.1:03:5429.
3037SK Vuoksi 51:04:00
1 Villanen Simo14:2326.
2 Nenonen Heikki15:5834.30:2131.
3 Villanen Simo17:2237.47:4333.
4 Nenonen Heikki16:1729.1:04:0030.
3128Navi 31:05:11
1 Lipsanen Jeremias15:4436.
2 Salomaa Antti-Ville15:5333.31:3734.
3 Lipsanen Jeremias16:2433.48:0134.
4 Salomaa Antti-Ville17:1034.1:05:1131.
3242Suunta Jyväskylä/Hiidenkier1:05:21
1 Juvakka Pekka15:3634.
2 Puputti Tuomas15:2030.30:5632.
3 Juvakka Pekka15:5531.46:5130.
4 Puputti Tuomas18:3039.1:05:2132.
3335SK Vuoksi 41:06:17
1 Salopelto Atso14:2829.
2 Lyytikäinen Osku17:3841.32:0636.
3 Salopelto Atso16:0532.48:1135.
4 Lyytikäinen Osku18:0636.1:06:1733.
343Kouvolan Suunnistajat1:06:25
1 Pietikäinen Sauli14:3530.
2 Matikainen Juho15:2331.29:5830.
3 Pietikäinen Sauli15:3828.45:3629.
4 Matikainen Juho20:4940.1:06:2534.
3517Tampereen Pyrintö1:07:19
1 Kuukka Elias15:5537.
2 Virekunnas Heikki17:2440.33:1937.
3 Kuukka Elias17:0735.50:2637.
4 Virekunnas Heikki16:5333.1:07:1935.
3646Italy 2ITA1:07:29
1 Candella Samuele14:3932.
2 Corima Mattia16:4638.31:2533.
3 Candella Samuele17:5638.49:2136.
4 Corima Mattia18:0837.1:07:2936.
3736Navi/SK Pohjantähti 41:08:07
1 Sopo Aleksi17:0840.
2 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa16:1435.33:2238.
3 Sopo Aleksi17:1936.50:4138.
4 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa17:2635.1:08:0737.
3834Suunta Jyväskylä 41:08:25
1 Senttula Tuukka16:4139.
2 Häkkinen Kalle16:4137.33:2239.
3 Senttula Tuukka18:2139.51:4340.
4 Häkkinen Kalle16:4232.1:08:2538.
3919Tampereen Pyrintö 21:10:11
1 Niemi Aleksi19:1042.
2 Halme Jussi-Elmeri14:4726.33:5740.
3 Niemi Aleksi19:5441.53:5141.
4 Halme Jussi-Elmeri16:2030.1:10:1139.
4029Rasti-Pielinen 31:13:02
1 Väyrynen Seppo14:3731.
2 Hiltunen Tuomas19:5542.34:3241.
3 Väyrynen Seppo16:4834.51:2039.
4 Hiltunen Tuomas21:4241.1:13:0240.
4132Suunta 2000 31:13:51
1 Vapa Mikko18:2941.
2 Sipola Velu17:1539.35:4442.
3 Vapa Mikko19:5642.55:4042.
4 Sipola Velu18:1138.1:13:5141.
-41Hadeland OL 3bröt
1 Benham Emely22:0743.
2 Kvåle Björnar24:2143.46:2843.
3 Benham Emelybröt
4 Kvåle Björnar-
-43TLTbröt
1 Koski Eerobröt
2 Lemberg Tommybröt
3 Koski Eero-
4 Lemberg Tommy-
-10Pellon Ponsidisk
1 Pantsar Jere13:3624.
2 Uusitalo Jyri12:5615.26:3218.
3 Pantsar Jere14:4623.41:1822.
4 Uusitalo Jyridisk

D21A

(3,2+3,2+3,4+3,4)

152Haapamäen Urheilijat53:22
1 Leppäsalmi Milka12:111.
2 Mörsky Sonja12:293.24:401.
3 Leppäsalmi Milka14:151.38:551.
4 Mörsky Sonja14:272.53:221.
265SK Vuoksi54:01
1 Turunen Marjut12:425.
2 Toiviainen Anni12:161.24:582.
3 Turunen Marjut14:162.39:142.
4 Toiviainen Anni14:474.54:012.
353IF Femman54:30
1 Lövald Hellber Christina12:263.
2 Tunis Pernilla13:105.25:363.
3 Lövald Hellber Christina14:363.40:123.
4 Tunis Pernilla14:181.54:303.
456Koovee57:01
1 Hara Marika13:1310.
2 Niittymäki Johanna13:166.26:295.
3 Hara Marika15:055.41:344.
4 Niittymäki Johanna15:276.57:014.
566Switzerland57:27
1 Strub Carmen12:284.
2 Lechner Ladina14:3113.26:596.
3 Strub Carmen14:424.41:415.
4 Lechner Ladina15:4611.57:275.
670Kouvolan Suunnistajat 257:50
1 Suutari Mirka13:129.
2 Kiiskinen Kirsi12:574.26:094.
3 Suutari Mirka16:3815.42:478.
4 Kiiskinen Kirsi15:035.57:506.
764Saloisten Reipas58:01
1 Räisänen Mira13:1311.
2 Räisänen Noora13:5610.27:098.
3 Räisänen Mira15:257.42:346.
4 Räisänen Noora15:277.58:017.
858Kouvolan Suunnistajat58:02
1 Suomalainen Riikka13:1713.
2 Vääränen Sari13:477.27:047.
3 Suomalainen Riikka15:319.42:357.
4 Vääränen Sari15:278.58:028.
951Espoon Suunta58:45
1 Tahvanainen Venla13:118.
2 Honkimaa Anni14:1311.27:2411.
3 Tahvanainen Venla15:4910.43:1310.
4 Honkimaa Anni15:329.58:459.
1073Estonia58:58
1 Kudre Daisy13:2314.
2 Kaasiku Evely13:529.27:1510.
3 Kudre Daisy16:0812.43:2312.
4 Kaasiku Evely15:3510.58:5810.
1154Jämsän Retki-Veikot59:14
1 Närhi Minna14:4921.
2 Närhi Anna12:242.27:139.
3 Närhi Minna17:2216.44:3514.
4 Närhi Anna14:393.59:1411.
1261Lapin Veikot1:00:12
1 Itkonen Siiri13:2715.
2 Maijala Milla14:2112.27:4813.
3 Itkonen Siiri16:2913.44:1713.
4 Maijala Milla15:5512.1:00:1212.
1363Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:00:17
1 Oikarinen Suvi13:007.
2 Bergman Marjo14:4614.27:4612.
3 Oikarinen Suvi15:268.43:129.
4 Bergman Marjo17:0514.1:00:1713.
1455Kangasniemen Kalske1:00:31
1 Valkonen Oona12:556.
2 Valkonen Viivi15:0615.28:0114.
3 Valkonen Oona15:126.43:1311.
4 Valkonen Viivi17:1816.1:00:3114.
1560Lammin Säkiä1:02:38
1 Partanen Ritva14:1118.
2 Koivunen Mari13:518.28:0215.
3 Partanen Ritva17:5522.45:5715.
4 Koivunen Mari16:4113.1:02:3815.
1671Kouvolan Suunnistajat 31:04:10
1 Vanhalakka Katja13:3016.
2 Suutari Vuokko16:0818.29:3817.
3 Vanhalakka Katja17:2418.47:0217.
4 Suutari Vuokko17:0815.1:04:1016.
1759Laitasaaren Veto1:05:21
1 Lotvonen Essi13:1412.
2 Lotvonen Milla16:1019.29:2416.
3 Lotvonen Essi17:3821.47:0218.
4 Lotvonen Milla18:1917.1:05:2117.
1862Navi/Kangasniemen Kalske1:05:41
1 Valkonen Outi14:4120.
2 Aho Petra15:4117.30:2218.
3 Valkonen Outi16:3214.46:5416.
4 Aho Petra18:4718.1:05:4118.
1968Switzerland 21:08:40
1 Ruppenthal Véronique14:1519.
2 Brändle Eliane16:2920.30:4419.
3 Ruppenthal Véronique17:2820.48:1219.
4 Brändle Eliane20:2823.1:08:4019.
2057Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:12:09
1 Hakala Helena15:1622.
2 Ylikoski Taru19:0123.34:1720.
3 Hakala Helena17:2719.51:4420.
4 Ylikoski Taru20:2522.1:12:0920.
2175Italy 21:14:12
1 Iagher Elena21:3224.
2 Monsorno Stefania17:1921.38:5123.
3 Iagher Elena16:0411.54:5521.
4 Monsorno Stefania19:1719.1:14:1221.
2272Kouvolan Suunnistajat 41:19:33
1 Tani Leena19:4823.
2 Suutari Tuuli15:2716.35:1521.
3 Tani Leena24:3124.59:4623.
4 Suutari Tuuli19:4720.1:19:3322.
2374Italy1:21:58
1 Corradini Stefania24:1625.
2 Patcheider Cia17:2822.41:4424.
3 Corradini Stefania19:5023.1:01:3424.
4 Patcheider Cia20:2421.1:21:5823.
2469Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 21:22:22
1 Kotila Laura14:0317.
2 Pirttilä Lea23:3924.37:4222.
3 Kotila Laura17:2317.55:0522.
4 Pirttilä Lea27:1724.1:22:2224.
-67Ulvilan Ura/Lounais Hämeen-disk
1 Koskela Salla12:122.
2 Kaskinen Miradisk
3 Koskela Salla-
4 Kaskinen Mira-
-76vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -
-77vac 2ej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -

H16

(2,8+2,8+2,8+2,8)

1105Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura48:52
1 Oikarinen Tuomas12:062.
2 Ojanaho Olli11:211.23:271.
3 Oikarinen Tuomas13:311.36:581.
4 Ojanaho Olli11:541.48:521.
2106Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 253:53
1 Ojanaho Niilo14:014.
2 Rahkola Mikko12:212.26:222.
3 Ojanaho Niilo13:412.40:032.
4 Rahkola Mikko13:503.53:532.
3102Kouvolan Suunnistajat57:00
1 Tynys Joona12:463.
2 Ollikka Jani14:073.26:533.
3 Tynys Joona14:484.41:413.
4 Ollikka Jani15:194.57:003.
4104Orienta Ski-O 21:02:10
1 Bessonov Yury11:571.
2 Balev Yury15:545.27:514.
3 Bessonov Yury20:316.48:225.
4 Balev Yury13:482.1:02:104.
5101Epilän Esa1:17:35
1 Kauppi Akseli21:357.
2 Hirvonen Julius20:206.41:556.
3 Kauppi Akseli16:265.58:216.
4 Hirvonen Julius19:145.1:17:355.
-107Pirkkalan Hiihtäjätdisk
1 Mustonen Pyry14:055.
2 Mustonen Vilidisk
3 Mustonen Pyry-
4 Mustonen Vili-
-108vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -
-109vac 2ej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -
-103Orienta Ski-Odisk
1 Sobolin Denis15:266.
2 Bashaev Alexander15:534.31:195.
3 Sobolin Denis14:243.45:434.
4 Bashaev Alexanderdisk

D16

(2,8+2,8+2,8+2,8)

1123SK Vuoksi1:02:58
1 Nenonen Liisa14:451.
2 Juutilainen Sonia17:003.31:451.
3 Nenonen Liisa15:282.47:131.
4 Juutilainen Sonia15:451.1:02:581.
2122SK Pohjantähti1:08:04
1 Näsi Juliaana17:563.
2 Näsi Aurora15:481.33:443.
3 Näsi Juliaana15:091.48:532.
4 Näsi Aurora19:114.1:08:042.
3121Orienta Ski-O1:09:50
1 Fedoseeva Alena16:252.
2 Shcherbakova Elena17:044.33:292.
3 Fedoseeva Alena18:063.51:353.
4 Shcherbakova Elena18:152.1:09:503.
4124Tampereen Pyrintö1:18:54
1 Laasonen Sonja21:234.
2 Ekström Hanne-Line16:432.38:064.
3 Laasonen onja21:494.59:554.
4 Ekström Hanne-Line18:593.1:18:544.
-125vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -
-126vac 2ej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -

H90-

(2,8+2,8+2,8+2,8)

1153Kuortaneen Kunto55:49
1 Stevander Petri15:122.
2 Sippola Asko12:531.28:051.
3 Stevander Petri13:552.42:001.
4 Sippola Asko13:492.55:491.
2156Rastivarsat58:17
1 Heinilä Hannu13:431.
2 Tuokko Jyrki14:402.28:232.
3 Heinilä Hannu15:504.44:132.
4 Tuokko Jyrki14:043.58:172.
3155Navi1:00:49
1 Marttinen Teijo16:124.
2 Hirvonen Kai16:485.33:005.
3 Marttinen Teijo13:451.46:453.
4 Hirvonen Kai14:044.1:00:493.
4158Kouvolan Suunnistajat 21:00:52
1 Ojala Tero17:225.
2 Vanhalakka Rauno15:244.32:464.
3 Ojala Tero14:463.47:324.
4 Vanhalakka Rauno13:201.1:00:524.
5151Espoon Akilles1:02:13
1 Koivunen Ossi15:553.
2 Vaherlehto Tuomas14:533.30:483.
3 Koivunen Ossi17:025.47:505.
4 Vaherlehto Tuomas14:235.1:02:135.
6154Laitasaaren Veto1:09:41
1 Piispanen Reima17:396.
2 Karppinen Jouko16:486.34:276.
3 Piispanen Reima18:436.53:106.
4 Karppinen Jouko16:316.1:09:416.
-152Haapamäen Urheilijatej startad
1 Virkki Janneej startad
2 Leppäsalmi Juhani-
3 Virkki Janne-
4 Leppäsalmi Juhani-
-157vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -

H110-

(2,8+2,8+2,8+2,8)

1163Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat59:18
1 Tiilikainen Teuvo14:212.
2 Udd Esko14:472.29:081.
3 Tiilikainen Teuvo16:124.45:201.
4 Udd Esko13:581.59:181.
2164Joutsenon Kullervo1:01:31
1 Keltamäki Seppo17:015.
2 Pulkkinen Pekka14:421.31:432.
3 Keltamäki Seppo14:342.46:173.
4 Pulkkinen Pekka15:142.1:01:312.
3162Haapamäen Urheilijat1:03:23
1 Martikainen Pasi13:211.
2 Nieminen Seppo20:024.33:233.
3 Martikainen Pasi12:481.46:112.
4 Nieminen Seppo17:125.1:03:233.
4165Mäntsälän Urheilijat1:08:21
1 Laine Markku14:453.
2 Pöllänen Tapani22:265.37:115.
3 Laine Markku15:053.52:164.
4 Pöllänen Tapani16:053.1:08:214.
5161Espoon Suunta1:08:26
1 Tahvanainen Veikko15:554.
2 Honkimaa Ari19:273.35:224.
3 Tahvanainen Veikko16:575.52:195.
4 Honkimaa Ari16:074.1:08:265.
-166vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -

H130-

(2,8+2,8+2,8+2,8)

1174Rasti-Jyry/Asikkala SOC1:01:03
1 Inkinen Paavo16:341.
2 Saarinen Heikki15:451.32:191.
3 Inkinen Paavo15:001.47:191.
4 Saarinen Heikki13:441.1:01:031.
2172Kuopion Suunnistajat1:07:42
1 Karjalainen Seppo16:442.
2 Kettunen Kimmo18:303.35:142.
3 Karjalainen Seppo15:302.50:442.
4 Kettunen Kimmo16:582.1:07:422.
3171Itä-Päijänteen Rasti1:18:02
1 Nurminen Heikki19:563.
2 Häkkinen Tapani18:222.38:183.
3 Nurminen Heikki20:304.58:483.
4 Häkkinen Tapani19:143.1:18:023.
4173Liperin Taimi1:35:58
1 Sivonen Martti22:254.
2 Rautasalo Pertti28:424.51:074.
3 Sivonen Martti19:343.1:10:414.
4 Rautasalo Pertti25:174.1:35:584.
-175vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -

D90-

(2,8+2,8+2,8+2,8)

1181Oulaisten Huima1:24:36
1 Lotvonen Arja17:401.
2 Linna Eija26:482.44:282.
3 Lotvonen Arja16:141.1:00:421.
4 Linna Eija23:542.1:24:361.
2182Rastiketut1:26:44
1 Ojajärvi Päivi21:223.
2 Mäntylä Kirsti21:501.43:121.
3 Ojajärvi Päivi23:453.1:06:572.
4 Mäntylä Kirsti19:471.1:26:442.
3183Rastiketut1:36:26
1 Hautamäki Anne-Mari19:582.
2 Hautamäki Anna-Maija27:103.47:083.
3 Hautamäki Anne-Mari23:372.1:10:453.
4 Hautamäki Anna-Maija25:413.1:36:263.
-184vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -

D110-

(2,4+2,4+2,4+2,4)

1185Rastikarhut1:37:34
1 Piiparinen Seija22:111.
2 Ahonkivi Irma23:201.45:311.
3 Piiparinen Seija22:391.1:08:101.
4 Ahonkivi Irma29:241.1:37:341.
-186vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -

D130-

(2,4+2,4+2,4+2,4)

1191Navi1:21:08
1 Liuha Tuulikki22:032.
2 Muikku Rauni18:511.40:541.
3 Liuha Tuulikki21:532.1:02:471.
4 Muikku Rauni18:211.1:21:081.
2193Rasti-Jyry1:34:08
1 Tupitsa Mirjami26:483.
2 Ohramaa Tuula24:522.51:402.
3 Tupitsa Mirjami20:421.1:12:222.
4 Ohramaa Tuula21:462.1:34:082.
-192Navi 2disk
1 Valjakka Leena20:541.
2 Piskonen Leenadisk
3 Valjakka Leena-
4 Piskonen Leena-
-194vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -

HD25

(1,9+1,9+1,9+1,9)

1235Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura47:21
1 Petrelius Eetu12:322.
2 Rantala Aino12:043.24:363.
3 Petrelius Eetu11:151.35:511.
4 Rantala Aino11:301.47:211.
2236Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 247:49
1 Rantala Jussi12:375.
2 Oikkonen Severi11:421.24:191.
3 Rantala Jussi11:482.36:072.
4 Oikkonen Severi11:423.47:492.
3234Orienta Ski-O49:53
1 Minkin Mikhail12:374.
2 Kotov Daniil11:572.24:342.
3 Minkin Mikhail13:414.38:153.
4 Kotov Daniil11:382.49:533.
4237Orienta Ski-O 255:21
1 Lvov Alexey12:021.
2 Tihonova Maria14:524.26:544.
3 Lvov Alexey12:263.39:204.
4 Tihonova Maria16:015.55:214.
5239Orienta Ski-O 31:00:23
1 Khokhlov Danila12:406.
2 Groshkov Vlad17:586.30:386.
3 Khokhlov Danila14:005.44:386.
4 Groshkov Vlad15:454.1:00:235.
6232Kouvolan Suunnistajat1:00:49
1 Ojala Aaro12:363.
2 Suutari Markus16:515.29:275.
3 Ojala Aaro15:117.44:385.
4 Suutari Markus16:116.1:00:496.
7240Orienta Ski-O 41:07:24
1 Tomnov Kirill13:038.
2 Strunkov Stepan19:378.32:408.
3 Tomnov Kirill16:288.49:087.
4 Strunkov Stepan18:167.1:07:247.
8238Kouvolan Suunnistajat 21:19:00
1 Nikkinen Heidi13:419.
2 Nikkinen Noora18:097.31:507.
3 Nikkinen Heidi25:029.56:529.
4 Nikkinen Noora22:088.1:19:008.
9231Alatornion Pirkat1:21:16
1 Taulavuori Venla13:027.
2 Taulavuori Anni27:029.40:049.
3 Taulavuori Venla14:216.54:258.
4 Taulavuori Anni26:519.1:21:169.
-241vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -
-242vac 2ej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -

HDAVOIN

(2,4+2,4+2,4+2,4)

1202Asikkalan Raikas 248:46
1 Pökälä Samuel10:442.
2 Lindroth Mona13:332.24:172.
3 Pökälä Samuel9:541.34:111.
4 Lindroth Mona14:354.48:461.
2203Kangasniemen Kalske51:51
1 Lyytikäinen Petri10:391.
2 Valkonen Pekka13:291.24:081.
3 Lyytikäinen Petri15:066.39:143.
4 Valkonen Pekka12:371.51:512.
3201Asikkalan Raikas52:57
1 Lehtinen Niko12:354.
2 Nykänen Sanna14:104.26:453.
3 Lehtinen Niko11:534.38:382.
4 Nykänen Sanna14:193.52:573.
4204SK Vuoksi53:07
1 Juutilainen Virpi14:355.
2 Similä Roosa13:373.28:124.
3 Juutilainen Virpi11:233.39:354.
4 Similä Roosa13:322.53:074.
5205SK Vuoksi 255:52
1 Kaskinen Mikko10:453.
2 Väisänen Essi18:406.29:255.
3 Kaskinen Mikko11:152.40:405.
4 Väisänen Essi15:125.55:525.
6206Switzerland1:01:02
1 Rutz Nadja14:586.
2 Berger Beat15:545.30:526.
3 Rutz Nadja14:275.45:196.
4 Berger Beat15:436.1:01:026.
-207vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -

HDKUNTO

(2,4+2,4+2,4+2,4)

1217Sotkamon Jymy41:54
1 Härkönen Tommi10:411.
2 Hyppölä Sampo10:161.20:571.
3 Härkönen Tommi10:061.31:031.
4 Hyppölä Sampo10:511.41:541.
2218Team Tosti50:13
1 Lindroth Mia13:486.
2 Pusa Sanna12:412.26:292.
3 Lindroth Mia12:515.39:203.
4 Pusa Sanna10:532.50:132.
3215Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat51:21
1 Korhonen Julia12:484.
2 Kudre Doris13:533.26:413.
3 Korhonen Julia12:302.39:112.
4 Kudre Doris12:103.51:213.
4220Aapo ja Matti55:16
1 Viippola Aapo12:052.
2 Leppälä Martti14:487.26:534.
3 Viippola Aapo12:454.39:384.
4 Leppälä Martti15:387.55:164.
5219Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 255:30
1 Heiskanen Terhi12:463.
2 Toomas Liis16:389.29:247.
3 Heiskanen Terhi12:383.42:025.
4 Toomas Liis13:284.55:305.
6214Kuortaneen Kunto57:40
1 Mäntylä Tanja13:557.
2 Stevander Fanni14:414.28:366.
3 Mäntylä Tanja14:227.42:587.
4 Stevander Fanni14:426.57:406.
7212Joutsenon Kullervo58:04
1 Pulkkinen Arja13:075.
2 Rautio Pekka14:476.27:545.
3 Pulkkinen Arja14:126.42:066.
4 Rautio Pekka15:588.58:047.
8213Kajaanin Suunnistajat1:03:56
1 Hämäläinen Reetta15:058.
2 Mulari Pirjo14:455.29:508.
3 Hämäläinen Reetta15:118.45:018.
4 Mulari Pirjo18:559.1:03:568.
9216Lammin Säkiä/SK Pohjantähti1:11:11
1 Linna Aino-Maria22:0410.
2 Nykänen Tomi16:128.38:169.
3 Linna Aino-Maria18:599.57:159.
4 Nykänen Tomi13:565.1:11:119.
-211Hankasalmen Hankabröt
1 Valkonen Pirjo20:329.
2 Valkonen Paavobröt
3 Valkonen Pirjo-
4 Valkonen Paavo-
-221vacej startad
1 ej startad
2 -
3 -
4 -
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English