Kansainvälinen XXXIX Lassen Hölkkä Myrskylässä 16.9.2012

10,3 km miehet

Startlista

201Marko PalokoskiAamos12:15:00   201
202Pekka VirtanenMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   202
203Vesa PesonenHelsingin Jyry12:15:00   203
204Sebastian FranssiHelsingin Jyry12:15:00   204
205Timo RäihäVirenoja12:15:00   205
206Antti MiettinenEspoo12:15:00   206
207Kari MäntyharjuOcyopus Lohja Triathlon12:15:00   207
208Jukka PelkonenPenope Ski Team12:15:00   208
209Peter StåhlSibbo Vargarna12:15:00   209
210Urpo MalinKirkkonummi12:15:00   210
211Matias KorhonenHamarin Elo12:15:00   211
212Aki RuotsalainenHamarin Elo12:15:00   212
213Eeli KreijulaMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   213
214Pekko RosendahlMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   214
215Toni PenttiMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   215
216Jere KuivaniemiMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   216
217Hannu HutriPawPaw12:15:00   217
218Leevi LehikoinenPawPaw12:15:00   218
219Joni HaaralaLahti12:15:00   219
220Tomi HaaralaHelsinki12:15:00   220
221Kari HietamiesPorvoon Urheilijat12:15:00   221
222Seppo TarkiainenKotka12:15:00   222
223Kari KarppinenKotka12:15:00   223
224Marko TaavitsainenTöölön Wesa12:15:00   224
225Veijo KytöValkeala12:15:00   225
226Kari HynninenTolkkinen12:15:00   226
227Tomi HirvonmäkiLappeenranta12:15:00   227
228Pasi UkkonenLappeenranta12:15:00   228
229Kari MielonenLahti12:15:00   229
230Kimmo KaakinenMonninkylän Hirvi12:15:00   230
231Ville KaakinenMonninkylän Hirvi12:15:00   231
232Pentti YlöstaloPorvoo12:15:00   232
233Kaapro MannerMutterin menijät12:15:00   233
234Kalevi ToppariKunto-Pirkat12:15:00   234
235Tero KiiskiPyhtää12:15:00   235
236Esa RajalaVaralan maratonklubi12:15:00   236
237Mika VuorinenPorvoo12:15:00   237
238Tauno AlanenHelsinki12:15:00   238
239Pyry RantalainenMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   239
240Henri ManninenJKU12:15:00   240
241Niclas SandelsIK Falken12:15:00   241
242Sami KuismaRiihimäki12:15:00   242
243Paavo TomminenHamina12:15:00   243
244Pasi SavitieLahti12:15:00   244
245Lauri VaahtoPakilan Veto12:15:00   245
246Kalle NuuttilaHelsinki12:15:00   246
247Leo LopianMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   247
248Matias SuonpääHämeenlinna12:15:00   248
249Jukka KuuselaLoval Oy12:15:00   249
250Pasi VehmasahoLahti, Saksalan Kuristus12:15:00   250
251Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto12:15:00   251
252Sami TuominenPadasjoen Yritys12:15:00   252
253Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon Urheilijat12:15:00   253
254Olli-Pekka NuuttilaKuhmoisten Kumu12:15:00   254
255Tuukka KoirikiviOhkolan Oka12:15:00   255
256Jari RutilaArtjärven Ahjo12:15:00   256
257Kasperi HietalaLappeenranta12:15:00   257
258Elof ErlundUF Kamraterna12:15:00   258
259Reijo AirikkaLahti12:15:00   259
260Pertti JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat12:15:00   260
261Timo VuorimaaTV reippaat12:15:00   261
262Leif MartinG-V Kondis Sipoo12:15:00   262
263Petteri SimanderEspoon Elukat12:15:00   263
264Juha SeppäläLapinjärvi12:15:00   264
265Ville LaineNastolan Naseva12:15:00   265
266Jarno LindstedtLoviisa12:15:00   266
267Matti HarjuPorvoo12:15:00   267
268Algot SilvennoinenUS Tähti12:15:00   268
269Aki NurminenHepa Orimattila12:15:00   269
270Isto RantalaHamina12:15:00   270
271Hermanni OksanenLeppävesi12:15:00   271
272Markus TurunenHelsinki12:15:00   272
273Matti HannikainenViipurin Urheilijat12:15:00   273
274Petri JuutiKU-5812:15:00   274
275Eljas HietanenPorvoon Urheilijat12:15:00   275
276Mikko HietanenPorvoon Urheilijat12:15:00   276
277Kim BergrothHelsingin IFK12:15:00   277
278Matti NieminenEspoo12:15:00   278
279Jaakko KauppilaKouvola12:15:00   279
280Ilkka PihlajamäkiOrimattilan Jymy12:15:00   280
281Taisto SiiraArtjärven Ahjo12:15:00   281
282Hannu ToponenJärvenpää12:15:00   282
283Juha KulpakkoHelsinki12:15:00   283
284Reijo KauppilaSumma12:15:00   284
285Kristen SandePorvoo12:15:00   285
286Pekka KauttoJyväskylä12:15:00   286
287Jorma AmurHeinola12:15:00   287
288Seppo PaasonenOrimattila12:15:00   288
289Hannu PasanenSU-4112:15:00   289
290Olli AholaVehkalahden Veikot12:15:00   290
291Tony MeyerAkilles12:15:00   291
292Jaakko HeinonenUS Tähti12:15:00   292
293Oskar HeinonenUS Tähti12:15:00   293
294Raine NiemiAsikkala12:15:00   294
295Pasi KauppilaValkeala12:15:00   295
296Jouni KiiskiPöt4412:15:00   296
297Matti LämsäPorvoo12:15:00   297
298Jukka SiltanenHIFK Yleisurheilu12:15:00   298
299Peter LaurenVantaa12:15:00   299
300Mikko TurkkiVästillän Voima12:15:00   300
301Vesa PaunonenKeravan Urheilijat12:15:00   301
302Jukka KyöstiläLoviisa12:15:00   302
303Matti VirtanenMansoniemen Meno12:15:00   303
304Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku12:15:00   304
305Sami SaarelaHPV12:15:00   305
306Reijo NiemeläHamina12:15:00   306
307Joel HägglundBorgå Akilles12:15:00   307
308Markus BlomqvistPorvoo12:15:00   308
309Raine NiemiAsikkala12:15:00   309
310Tommi HuuskonenKouvola12:15:00   310
311Tom HeljösMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   311
312Jari Ahola12:15:00   312
313Mikael ForsströmSipoo12:15:00   313
314Mats BjörkendahlPorvoo12:15:00   314
315Carl-Wilhelm BjörkendahlAkilles/Porvoo12:15:00   315
316Carl BjörkendahlAkilles/Porvoo12:15:00   316
317Miro MalinKirkkonummi12:15:00   317
318Henri PekkarinenKouvola12:15:00   318
319Hannes PekkarinenKouvola12:15:00   319
320Jarmo SalminenVantaa12:15:00   320
321Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat12:15:00   321
322Henri HäikiöLahti12:15:00   322
323Ismo ToukonenLahden Ahkera12:15:00   323
324Seppo TuominenMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   324
325Seppo OllinenLahti Sport 35+12:15:00   325
326Ville RiitaojaLahti12:15:00   326
327Lasse KoskinenPHVU12:15:00   327
328Meelis MinnViro12:15:00   328
329Hannu AlanneHelsinki12:15:00   329
330Antti HaikkolaMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   330
331Aki VirtaSU-4112:15:00   331
332Timo MartikainenPuumala12:15:00   332
333Ari PaunonenMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   333
334Tero VäisänenLahti12:15:00   334
335Eino SinkkonenSipoo12:15:00   335
336Eero KivistöLahti12:15:00   336
337Ilkka SadinmäkiRyttylän Kiri12:15:00   337
338Pertti HeiskanenVantaa12:15:00   338
339Petri HorppilaLahti12:15:00   339
340Auvo KettunenKotka12:15:00   340
341Marko NieminenTuusula12:15:00   341
342Hannu IhatsuTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:15:00   342
343Tomi SinisaariHelsinki12:15:00   343
344Tapani HarjuTuMK12:15:00   344
345Teijo PyykönenKellokoski12:15:00   345
346Jukka ParkkonenPorvoo12:15:00   346
347Eero DufvaVirolahden Sampo12:15:00   347
348Henri SaapunkiHyvinkää12:15:00   348
349Kai KoistinenSipoo12:15:00   349
350Tero SalminenMäntsälä12:15:00   350
351Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva12:15:00   351
352Matti VirenMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   352
353Lasse TukonenPHVU12:15:00   353
354Juho KoskinenZB12:15:00   354
355Pentti VirmalainenVaajakosken Kouhu12:15:00   355
356Kauko IsomäkiSäynätsalon Riento12:15:00   356
357Markku EngbergPadasjoen Yritys12:15:00   357
358Perttu PitkänenHausjärvi12:15:00   358
359Bengt AnderssonStorpellinge12:15:00   359
360Kalle RytkönenRajamäki12:15:00   360
361Juha KoivistoinenRajamäki12:15:00   361
362Jarmo PaakkoHamina12:15:00   362
363Jani KrigsmanPorvoo12:15:00   363
364Eric LönnströmOk Orient12:15:00   364
365Lauri LappalainenOrimattilan Jymy12:15:00   365
366Tuomas RautioHelsinki12:15:00   366
367Arto PeräkyläLoviisa12:15:00   367
368Patrik BlomqvistKarhulan Katajaiset12:15:00   368
369Kalervo SilvennoinenRuotsinpyhtää12:15:00   369
370Topias KajanKeravan Urheilijat12:15:00   370
371Arto PeltolaSippolan Kunto12:15:00   371
372Tuukka HämäläinenHamina12:15:00   372
373Esko PeuraHelsinki12:15:00   373
374Pertti IivonenPorkkalan Norpat12:15:00   374
375Kenneth SolaPorvoo12:15:00   375
376Harri LehtinenLahti12:15:00   376
377Juha TuhkalainenValkeala12:15:00   377
378Veijo HirvonmäkiLappeenranta12:15:00   378
379Janne TuhlalainenHollola12:15:00   379
380Tomi PekonenHelsinki12:15:00   380
381Jere RossiJoutsa12:15:00   381
382Pekka KytömäkiHelsinki12:15:00   382
383Pertti IivonenPorkkalan Norpat12:15:00   383
384Jukka MajanderPorvoon urheilijat12:15:00   384
385Jan AldenBorgå Akilles12:15:00   385
386Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset12:15:00   386
387Pekka NordströmVantaa12:15:00   387
388Timo RantanenPornainen12:15:00   388
389Antti NiemiOrimattila12:15:00   389
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English