Kansainvälinen XXXIX Lassen Hölkkä Myrskylässä 16.9.2012

10,3 km miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
Netto
Mål
10,3 km
 
1.   Henri Manninen JKU    12:15:00   32:08 (1)  32:10  
2.   Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto    12:15:00   34:08 (2)  34:10  
3.   Markus Hämäläinen Haminan Ponteva    12:15:00   34:45 (3)  34:48  
4.   Jere Rossi Joutsa    12:15:00   36:06 (4)  36:09  
5.   Petri Juuti KU-58    12:15:00   36:23 (5)  36:27  
6.   Kalle Rytkönen Rajamäki    12:15:00   36:38 (6)  36:41  
7.   Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku    12:15:00   37:00 (7)  37:03  
8.   Sebastian Franssi Helsingin Jyry    12:15:00   37:21 (8)  37:25  
9.   Aki Rissanen Viipurin Urheilijat    12:15:00   37:53 (9)  37:56  
10.   Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy    12:15:00   38:23 (10)  38:26  
11.   Olli-Pekka Nuuttila Kuhmoisten Kumu    12:15:00   38:27 (11)  38:32  
12.   Jan Alden Borgå Akilles    12:15:00   38:44 (12)  38:47  
13.   Janne Tuhlalainen Hollola    12:15:00   38:48 (13)  38:51  
14.   Sami Tuominen Padasjoen Yritys    12:15:00   39:21 (14)  39:24  
15.   Ville Laine Nastolan Naseva    12:15:00   39:28 (15)  39:31  
16.   Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto    12:15:00   39:41 (16)  39:44  
17.   Timo Vuorimaa TV reippaat    12:15:00   39:56 (17)  39:59  
18.   Kari Hietamies Porvoon Urheilijat    12:15:00   40:23 (18)  40:26  
19.   Markus Turunen Helsinki    12:15:00   40:47 (19)  40:51  
20.   Henri Saapunki Hyvinkää    12:15:00   41:00 (20)  41:03  
21.   Jorma Amur Heinola    12:15:00   41:08 (21)  41:12  
22.   Matti Hannikainen Viipurin Urheilijat    12:15:00   41:14 (22)  41:18  
23.   Raine Niemi Asikkala    12:15:00   41:29 (23)  41:32  
24.   Esko Peura Helsinki    12:15:00   41:50 (24)  41:55  
25.   Aki Nurminen Hepa Orimattila    12:15:00   42:01 (25)  42:05  
26.   Kari Mäntyharju Ocyopus Lohja Triathlon    12:15:00   42:20 (26)  42:23  
27.   Jukka Siltanen HIFK Yleisurheilu    12:15:00   42:44 (27)  42:50  
28.   Pyry Rantalainen Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   43:20 (28)  43:28  
29.   Tomi Haarala Helsinki    12:15:00   43:42 (29)  43:46  
30.   Joni Haarala Lahti    12:15:00   43:51 (30)  43:56  
31.   Miro Malin Kirkkonummi    12:15:00   43:52 (32)  43:56  
32.   Kasperi Hietala Lappeenranta    12:15:00   43:52 (31)  43:58  
33.   Kaapro Manner Mutterin menijät    12:15:00   44:27 (33)  44:31  
34.   Juha Tuhkalainen Valkeala    12:15:00   44:35 (34)  44:40  
35.   Jarno Lindstedt Loviisa    12:15:00   44:35 (35)  44:41  
36.   Pekka Kytömäki Helsinki    12:15:00   44:45 (36)  44:53  
37.   Pekko Rosendahl Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   44:46 (37)  44:53  
38.   Topias Kajan Keravan Urheilijat    12:15:00   44:52 (38)  44:59  
39.   Mikko Hietanen Porvoon Urheilijat    12:15:00   45:03 (39)  45:09  
40.   Carl Björkendahl Akilles/Porvoo    12:15:00   45:06 (40)  45:12  
41.   Kalle Nuuttila Helsinki    12:15:00   45:16 (41)  45:22  
42.   Tuomas Rautio Helsinki    12:15:00   45:22 (42)  45:26  
43.   Eino Sinkkonen Sipoo    12:15:00   45:26 (43)  45:29  
44.   Ilkka Pihlajamäki Orimattilan Jymy    12:15:00   45:39 (45)  45:42  
45.   Pekka Nordström Vantaa    12:15:00   45:37 (44)  45:48  
46.   Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat    12:15:00   45:53 (46)  46:00  
47.   Tony Meyer Akilles    12:15:00   45:56 (47)  46:01  
48.   Erno Koskenmäki Porvoon Urheilijat    12:15:00   45:56 (47)  46:02  
49.   Lauri Vaahto Pakilan Veto    12:15:00   46:15 (49)  46:22  
50.   Matti Harju Porvoo    12:15:00   46:18 (50)  46:24  
51.   Eric Lönnström Ok Orient    12:15:00   46:30 (52)  46:34  
52.   Kenneth Sola Porvoo    12:15:00   46:34 (53)  46:39  
53.   Pasi Kauppila Valkeala    12:15:00   46:27 (51)  46:40  
54.   Juho Koskinen ZB    12:15:00   46:41 (54)  46:47  
55.   Jukka Kyöstilä Loviisa    12:15:00   46:54 (55)  47:00  
56.   Carl-Wilhelm Björkendahl Akilles/Porvoo    12:15:00   47:06 (56)  47:12  
57.   Jukka Majander Porvoon urheilijat    12:15:00   47:18 (57)  47:25  
58.   Jarmo Paakko Hamina    12:15:00   48:08 (58)  48:13  
59.   Pekka Virtanen Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   48:17 (59)  48:22  
60.   Isto Rantala Hamina    12:15:00   48:22 (60)  48:33  
61.   Paavo Tomminen Hamina    12:15:00   48:27 (61)  48:33  
62.   Pasi Vehmasaho Lahti, Saksalan Kuristus    12:15:00   48:37 (62)  48:49  
63.   Mikael Forsström Sipoo    12:15:00   48:42 (63)  48:58  
64.   Juha Koivistoinen Rajamäki    12:15:00   49:11 (64)  49:17  
65.   Tuukka Hämäläinen Hamina    12:15:00   49:16 (66)  49:26  
66.   Esa Rajala Varalan maratonklubi    12:15:00   49:25 (67)  49:31  
67.   Jouni Kiiski Pöt44    12:15:00   49:15 (65)  49:35  
68.   Eljas Hietanen Porvoon Urheilijat    12:15:00   49:32 (68)  49:38  
69.   Matti Viren Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   49:39 (70)  49:42  
70.   Kristen Sande Porvoo    12:15:00   49:38 (69)  49:47  
71.   Arto Peräkylä Loviisa    12:15:00   49:51 (71)  49:51  
72.   Ari Paunonen Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   50:10 (73)  50:16  
73.   Tomi Hirvonmäki Lappeenranta    12:15:00   50:05 (72)  50:19  
74.   Sami Kuisma Riihimäki    12:15:00   50:16 (74)  50:22  
75.   Auvo Kettunen Kotka    12:15:00   50:24 (75)  50:37  
76.   Henri Häikiö Lahti    12:15:00   50:34 (76)  50:44  
77.   Vesa Pesonen Helsingin Jyry    12:15:00   51:02 (77)  51:07  
78.   Mats Björkendahl Porvoo    12:15:00   51:26 (78)  51:32  
79.   Jukka Parkkonen Porvoo    12:15:00   51:28 (79)  51:44  
80.   Kai Koistinen Sipoo    12:15:00   51:47 (80)  51:55  
81.   Tauno Alanen Helsinki    12:15:00   51:52 (82)  51:59  
82.   Aki Virta SU-41    12:15:00   51:51 (81)  52:00  
83.   Hermanni Oksanen Leppävesi    12:15:00   52:05 (83)  52:13  
84.   Timo Martikainen Puumala    12:15:00   52:09 (84)  52:18  
85.   Peter Ståhl Sibbo Vargarna    12:15:00   52:26 (85)  52:32  
86.   Mika Vuorinen Porvoo    12:15:00   52:59 (86)  53:08  
87.   Matias Suonpää Hämeenlinna    12:15:00   53:00 (87)  53:16  
88.   Seppo Paasonen Orimattila    12:15:00   53:21 (88)  53:28  
89.   Veijo Kytö Valkeala    12:15:00   53:54 (89)  53:59  
90.   Antti Haikkola Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   53:56 (90)  54:07  
91.   Petri Horppila Lahti    12:15:00   54:03 (92)  54:11  
92.   Ilkka Sadinmäki Ryttylän Kiri    12:15:00   54:01 (91)  54:15  
93.   Olli Ahola Vehkalahden Veikot    12:15:00   54:09 (93)  54:23  
94.   Antti Miettinen Espoo    12:15:00   54:14 (94)  54:30  
95.   Reijo Kauppila Summa    12:15:00   54:24 (95)  54:31  
96.   Hannu Hutri PawPaw    12:15:00   54:31 (97)  54:41  
97.   Timo Rantanen Pornainen    12:15:00   54:27 (96)  54:43  
98.   Pentti Virmalainen Vaajakosken Kouhu    12:15:00   54:44 (101)  54:48  
99.   Reijo Airikka Lahti    12:15:00   54:35 (98)  54:53  
100.   Eero Kivistö Lahti    12:15:00   54:52 (103)  54:57  
101.   Patrik Blomqvist Karhulan Katajaiset    12:15:00   54:42 (100)  54:57  
102.   Lasse Tukonen PHVU    12:15:00   54:56 (104)  55:00  
103.   Bengt Andersson Storpellinge    12:15:00   54:37 (99)  55:00  
104.   Jukka Pelkonen Penope Ski Team    12:15:00   54:58 (105)  55:04  
105.   Tero Kiiski Pyhtää    12:15:00   54:51 (102)  55:07  
106.   Meelis Minn Viro    12:15:00   55:41 (107)  55:47  
107.   Markku Engberg Padasjoen Yritys    12:15:00   55:34 (106)  55:50  
108.   Kalevi Toppari Kunto-Pirkat    12:15:00   55:44 (108)  55:53  
109.   Kalervo Silvennoinen Ruotsinpyhtää    12:15:00   56:09 (110)  56:17  
110.   Perttu Pitkänen Hausjärvi    12:15:00   56:02 (109)  56:21  
111.   Eeli Kreijula Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   56:22 (111)  56:38  
112.   Jari Rutila Artjärven Ahjo    12:15:00   56:23 (112)  56:38  
113.   Matias Korhonen Hamarin Elo    12:15:00   56:50 (113)  57:06  
114.   Jani Krigsman Porvoo    12:15:00   56:54 (114)  57:10  
115.   Tomi Sinisaari Helsinki    12:15:00   57:09 (115)  57:22  
116.   Sami Saarela HPV    12:15:00   57:13 (116)  57:27  
117.   Hannu Pasanen SU-41    12:15:00   57:23 (118)  57:32  
118.   Matti Lämsä Porvoo    12:15:00   57:15 (117)  57:35  
119.   Seppo Ollinen Lahti Sport 35+    12:15:00   57:47 (119)  57:55  
120.   Tero Väisänen Lahti    12:15:00   57:55 (120)  58:02  
121.   Kari Hynninen Tolkkinen    12:15:00   57:56 (121)  58:07  
122.   Elof Erlund UF Kamraterna    12:15:00   58:10 (122)  58:21  
123.   Eero Dufva Virolahden Sampo    12:15:00   58:29 (123)  58:42  
124.   Leevi Lehikoinen PawPaw    12:15:00   58:54 (124)  59:04  
125.   Tom Heljös Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   58:59 (125)  59:11  
126.   Tuukka Koirikivi Ohkolan Oka    12:15:00   59:17 (126)  59:32  
127.   Jere Kuivaniemi Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   59:27 (127)  59:38  
128.   Lasse Koskinen PHVU    12:15:00   59:38 (128)  59:51  
129.   Pertti Heiskanen Vantaa    12:15:00   59:45 (129)  59:53  
130.   Ville Kaakinen Monninkylän Hirvi    12:15:00   1:00:11 (130)  1:00:15  
131.   Teijo Pyykönen Kellokoski    12:15:00   1:00:15 (131)  1:00:31  
132.   Kimmo Kaakinen Monninkylän Hirvi    12:15:00   1:00:32 (132)  1:00:36  
133.   Pasi Savitie Lahti    12:15:00   1:00:39 (133)  1:00:55  
134.   Marko Palokoski Aamos    12:15:00   1:00:59 (134)  1:01:11  
135.   Leif Martin G-V Kondis Sipoo    12:15:00   1:01:25 (135)  1:01:35  
136.   Hannu Toponen Järvenpää    12:15:00   1:01:37 (136)  1:01:45  
137.   Hannu Alanne Helsinki    12:15:00   1:01:47 (137)  1:01:56  
138.   Antti Niemi Orimattila    12:15:00   1:02:05 (138)  1:02:22  
139.   Oskar Heinonen US Tähti    12:15:00   1:02:30 (139)  1:02:38  
140.   Jaakko Heinonen US Tähti    12:15:00   1:02:43 (140)  1:02:51  
141.   Petteri Simander Espoon Elukat    12:15:00   1:03:35 (141)  1:03:53  
142.   Joel Hägglund Borgå Akilles    12:15:00   1:03:44 (143)  1:04:06  
142.   Markus Blomqvist Porvoo    12:15:00   1:03:43 (142)  1:04:06  
144.   Ville Riitaoja Lahti    12:15:00   1:04:31 (144)  1:04:48  
145.   Tapani Harju TuMK    12:15:00   1:04:31 (145)  1:04:55  
146.   Timo Räihä Virenoja    12:15:00   1:05:05 (147)  1:05:10  
147.   Taisto Siira Artjärven Ahjo    12:15:00   1:05:04 (146)  1:05:20  
148.   Marko Taavitsainen Töölön Wesa    12:15:00   1:06:08 (148)  1:06:34  
149.   Jarmo Salminen Vantaa    12:15:00   1:06:22 (149)  1:06:36  
150.   Seppo Tarkiainen Kotka    12:15:00   1:06:35 (150)  1:06:45  
151.   Kari Karppinen Kotka    12:15:00   1:06:35 (151)  1:06:45  
152.   Harri Lehtinen Lahti    12:15:00   1:06:45 (152)  1:06:57  
153.   Tero Salminen Mäntsälä    12:15:00   1:06:50 (153)  1:07:06  
154.   Hannu Ihatsu Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:15:00   1:06:59 (154)  1:07:09  
155.   Veijo Hirvonmäki Lappeenranta    12:15:00   1:07:51 (155)  1:08:06  
156.   Pentti Ylöstalo Porvoo    12:15:00   1:08:13 (156)  1:08:31  
157.   Pekka Kautto Jyväskylä    12:15:00   1:08:17 (157)  1:08:37  
158.   Toni Pentti Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   1:08:46 (158)  1:08:53  
159.   Kari Mielonen Lahti    12:15:00   1:09:13 (159)  1:09:23  
160.   Juha Kulpakko Helsinki    12:15:00   1:09:17 (160)  1:09:33  
161.   Matti Virtanen Mansoniemen Meno    12:15:00   1:09:25 (162)  1:09:34  
162.   Marko Nieminen Tuusula    12:15:00   1:09:26 (163)  1:09:39  
163.   Kauko Isomäki Säynätsalon Riento    12:15:00   1:09:24 (161)  1:09:43  
164.   Mikko Turkki Västillän Voima    12:15:00   1:10:57 (164)  1:11:12  
165.   Jaakko Kauppila Kouvola    12:15:00   1:11:05 (166)  1:11:18  
166.   Reijo Niemelä Hamina    12:15:00   1:11:05 (165)  1:11:18  
167.   Pasi Ukkonen Lappeenranta    12:15:00   1:11:31 (167)  1:11:46  
168.   Henri Pekkarinen Kouvola    12:15:00   1:11:39 (168)  1:12:04  
169.   Kim Bergroth Helsingin IFK    12:15:00   1:12:34 (169)  1:12:42  
170.   Hannes Pekkarinen Kouvola    12:15:00   1:16:10 (170)  1:16:35  
171.   Seppo Tuominen Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00   1:16:20 (171)  1:16:38  
172.   Tomi Pekonen Helsinki    12:15:00   1:18:02 (172)  1:18:15  
173.   Pertti Iivonen Porkkalan Norpat    12:15:00   1:20:11 (173)  1:20:14  
174.   Algot Silvennoinen US Tähti    12:15:00   1:20:55 (174)  1:21:03  
175.   Peter Lauren Vantaa    12:15:00   1:22:34 (175)  1:22:54  
176.   Juha Seppälä Lapinjärvi    12:15:00   1:23:50 (176)  1:24:10  
177.   Vesa Paunonen Keravan Urheilijat    12:15:00   1:27:36 (177)  1:28:04  
178.   Aki Ruotsalainen Hamarin Elo    12:15:00   1:29:04 (178)  1:29:21  
179.   Matti Nieminen Espoo    12:15:00   1:31:57 (179)  1:32:09  
   Jari Ahola     12:15:00         
   Raine Niemi Asikkala    12:15:00         
   Jukka Kuusela Loval Oy    12:15:00         
   Urpo Malin Kirkkonummi    12:15:00         
   Ismo Toukonen Lahden Ahkera    12:15:00         
   Pertti Iivonen Porkkalan Norpat    12:15:00         
   Leo Lopian Myrskylän Myrsky    12:15:00      bröt  
   Tommi Huuskonen Kouvola    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Niclas Sandels IK Falken    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Ilari Piipponen Karhulan Katajaiset    12:15:00         
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English