Kansainvälinen XXXIX Lassen Hölkkä Myrskylässä 16.9.2012

10,3 km naiset

Startlista

1Sari HautalaLahden Ahkera12:15:00   1
2Airi JärvinenHollola12:15:00   2
3Tuula VilénLapinjärvi12:15:00   3
4Pirjo PiironenTuusulan Voimaveikot12:15:00   4
5Emmi KontinenMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   5
6Satu HutriPawPaw12:15:00   6
7Katja MarttinenPorvoo12:15:00   7
8Tuula KarttunenTurun Valpas12:15:00   8
9Katja HirvonmäkiLappeenranta12:15:00   9
10Henna-Susette LoisaEspoo12:15:00   10
11Essi LindénElimäen Vauhti12:15:00   11
12Maiju HelanderHelsinki12:15:00   12
13Johanna RantalaHamina12:15:00   13
14Erja RajalaHyvinkää12:15:00   14
15Maija LehtinenPorvoo12:15:00   15
16Darling RönnbergSiuntio12:15:00   16
17Vessu SakkaraElimäen Vauhti12:15:00   17
18Saana RutilaArtjärven Ahjo12:15:00   18
19Tiina WangelLahti12:15:00   19
20Taija JokinenPorvoo12:15:00   20
21Elina FelinMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   21
22Leila NykänenPorvoo12:15:00   22
23Julia SeppäHämeenlinna12:15:00   23
24Annika MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat12:15:00   24
25Johanna MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat12:15:00   25
26Ulla MertanenKotka12:15:00   26
27Aija NikkiläMäntsälä12:15:00   27
28Heli LeanderOrimattila12:15:00   28
29Riikka PorvaliJärvenpää12:15:00   29
30Noora KuikkaPukkilan Vesa12:15:00   30
31Marja TöytäriPorvoon Urheilijat12:15:00   31
32Sini PennanenVantaa12:15:00   32
33Anna VuorimaaTV reippaat12:15:00   33
34Hanna PuolakoskiEspoon Elukat12:15:00   34
35Mire SeppäläLapinjärvi12:15:00   35
36Sofia LoviisaLoviisa12:15:00   36
37Nina Hilden-SilvennoinenUS Tähti12:15:00   37
38Eeva NurminenEquestrian Balance Ry Orimattil12:15:00   38
39Sisko KoskelaAsku/Askola12:15:00   39
40Helena Päivikkö-HelminenViihdekuoro Essut12:15:00   40
41Anni KorhonenVirtU12:15:00   41
42Mona-Liisa LukkarinenPorvoo12:15:00   42
43Maaret TurunenNurmijärvi12:15:00   43
44Eeva HyttinenViihdekuoro Essut12:15:00   44
45Heidi NorrgårdPorvoo12:15:00   45
46Outi Viitaniemi12:15:00   46
47Sanna IkävalkoPukkilan Vesa12:15:00   47
48Sari JuutiKU-5812:15:00   48
49Tiina SalmiHelsinki12:15:00   49
50Maija SaarinenLempäälän Kisa12:15:00   50
51Anna Rinta-RahkoPukkilan Puristus12:15:00   51
52Sari HännikäinenLoviisa12:15:00   52
53Sofia Lindstedt12:15:00   53
54Kristiina HämäläinenLahti12:15:00   54
55Sandra RiiholaKeravan Urheilijat12:15:00   55
56Maria TakkiKouvola12:15:00   56
57Päivi JoentaustaNastolan Naseva12:15:00   57
58Ritva-Liisa VirenMyrskylä12:15:00   58
59Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat12:15:00   59
60Eija VartiainenVantaa12:15:00   60
61Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset12:15:00   61
62Barbara Radaelli-MuuronenHelsinki12:15:00   62
63Emma HyyppäLahden Ahkera12:15:00   63
64Enni PyykönenKellokoski12:15:00   64
65Emma HögströmMyrskylän Myrsky12:15:00   65
66Leena HalttunenHartola12:15:00   66
67Pia KäpynenTuusula12:15:00   67
68Anni LappalainenOrimattila12:15:00   68
69Pirjo SaloJärvenkiertäjät12:15:00   69
70Kristiina PappilaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat12:15:00   70
71Heini RäihäLapinjärven Lukko12:15:00   71
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English