Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012

D16 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
1:34 (1)
9:00 (1)
7:26 (1)
9:30 (1)
30 (1)
10:24 (1)
54 (1)
15:06 (1)
4:42 (1)
19:28 (1)
4:22 (3)
21:10 (1)
1:42 (1)
22:14 (1)
1:04 (3)
22:51 (1)
37 (2)
22:51  Noora Räisänen
2   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:37 (2)
10:13 (3)
8:36 (4)
10:53 (3)
40 (5)
12:10 (3)
1:17 (3)
17:43 (3)
5:33 (4)
21:51 (2)
4:08 (1)
23:59 (2)
2:08 (4)
24:59 (2)
1:00 (2)
25:36 (2)
37 (2)
25:35  Julia Korhonen
3   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
SK Pohjantähti
1:37 (2)
10:01 (2)
8:24 (2)
10:40 (2)
39 (2)
11:50 (2)
1:10 (2)
17:05 (2)
5:15 (2)
22:20 (3)
5:15 (8)
24:31 (3)
2:11 (5)
25:29 (3)
58 (1)
26:03 (3)
34 (1)
26:01  Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
4   Petra Aho
Navi
1:46 (5)
10:20 (4)
8:34 (3)
11:05 (4)
45 (7)
12:29 (4)
1:24 (4)
18:06 (4)
5:37 (5)
23:07 (4)
5:01 (6)
25:13 (4)
2:06 (3)
26:28 (4)
1:15 (7)
27:06 (4)
38 (5)
27:05  Petra Aho
5   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
1:41 (4)
12:11 (5)
10:30 (6)
12:51 (5)
40 (5)
14:41 (5)
1:50 (6)
21:09 (6)
6:28 (7)
25:25 (6)
4:16 (2)
27:30 (5)
2:05 (2)
28:38 (5)
1:08 (5)
29:17 (5)
39 (6)
29:17  Niina Reponen
6   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:47 (6)
13:12 (7)
11:25 (7)
13:51 (7)
39 (2)
15:24 (7)
1:33 (5)
20:56 (5)
5:32 (3)
25:19 (5)
4:23 (4)
29:01 (6)
3:42 (7)
30:11 (6)
1:10 (6)
30:50 (6)
39 (6)
30:49  Hanne-Line Ekström
7   Fanni Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:06 (8)
12:22 (6)
10:16 (5)
13:01 (6)
39 (2)
14:58 (6)
1:57 (7)
21:12 (7)
6:14 (6)
26:14 (7)
5:02 (7)
30:07 (7)
3:53 (8)
31:25 (7)
1:18 (8)
32:07 (7)
42 (8)
32:03  Fanni Stevander
8   Susanna Pihlajamaa
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:55 (7)
17:04 (8)
15:09 (8)
18:03 (8)
59 (8)
20:40 (8)
2:37 (8)
28:21 (8)
7:41 (8)
33:02 (8)
4:41 (5)
35:31 (8)
2:29 (6)
36:35 (8)
1:04 (3)
37:12 (8)
37 (2)
37:12  Susanna Pihlajamaa
   Teija Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
-
10:23
-
11:11
48
12:18
1:07
17:21
5:03
22:19
4:58
25:08
2:49
26:13
1:05
26:46
33
disk  Teija Heiskanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English