Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012

D21 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,0 km
Mellantid
14,0 km
Mellantid
24,0 km
Mål
30,5 km
 
1.   Mervi Pesu Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:20:00   46:28 (1)  59:45 (1)  1:52:37 (1)  2:14:13  
2.   Hannele Tonna Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:20:00   50:29 (2)  1:03:29 (2)  1:59:19 (2)  2:22:48  
3.   Kirsi Kiiskinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   54:56 (6)  1:08:05 (5)  2:04:40 (3)  2:25:33  
4.   Milka Leppäsalmi Haapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  12:20:00   55:25 (7)  1:08:57 (7)  2:04:51 (5)  2:25:52  
5.   Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:20:00   55:46 (8)  1:09:22 (8)  2:04:44 (4)  2:26:55  
6.   Anni Toiviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:20:00   55:50 (9)  1:09:23 (9)  2:08:16 (6)  2:31:14  
7.   Riikka Suomalainen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   53:15 (4)  1:06:21 (4)  2:10:59 (7)  2:34:15  
8.   Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:20:00   50:45 (3)  1:05:27 (3)  2:11:54 (8)  2:34:23  
9.   Maarit Korpi Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:20:00   57:51 (11)  1:11:09 (10)  2:14:41 (9)  2:37:59  
10.   Laura Kempas Epilän Esa  FIN  12:20:00   58:20 (13)  1:11:44 (11)  2:19:29 (10)  2:42:15  
11.   Kaisa Laitinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:20:00   54:16 (5)  1:08:51 (6)  2:19:54 (11)  2:45:35  
12.   Venla Tahvanainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:20:00   56:37 (10)  1:13:37 (13)  2:20:03 (12)  2:47:45  
13.   Leena Rauhamäki Lammin Säkiä  FIN  12:20:00   1:02:59 (15)  1:18:44 (15)  2:28:53 (13)  2:55:41  
14.   Niina Jaako Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  12:20:00   1:04:10 (16)  1:20:29 (16)  2:30:52 (14)  2:57:00  
15.   Maria Laitinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:20:00   58:39 (14)  1:12:55 (12)  2:32:18 (15)  2:59:31  
16.   Milla Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:20:00   57:58 (12)  1:15:28 (14)  2:36:22 (16)  3:03:03  
17.   Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski Halsuan Toivo  FIN  12:20:00   1:10:35 (17)  1:26:44 (17)  2:47:39 (17)  3:16:39  
18.   Linda Ekonoja OK Botnia  FIN  12:20:00   1:19:37 (18)     2:57:22 (18)  3:26:57  
19.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin OK Botnia  FIN  12:20:00   1:20:44 (19)     3:04:29 (19)  3:39:43  
20.   Jenni Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:20:00   1:21:39 (20)     3:11:38 (20)  3:45:35  
   Pernilla Tunis IF Femman  FIN  12:20:00            bröt  
   Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00            disk  
   Sonja Mörsky Haapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  12:20:00            ej startad  
   Marjut Turunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:20:00            bröt  
   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00            bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English