Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012

H14 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:23 (5)
7:53 (1)
6:30 (1)
8:35 (1)
42 (9)
10:16 (1)
1:41 (1)
13:35 (1)
3:19 (2)
15:47 (1)
2:12 (1)
18:09 (1)
2:22 (9)
18:41 (1)
32 (1)
18:40  Tommi Härkönen
2   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:09 (12)
8:49 (4)
6:40 (2)
9:22 (4)
33 (2)
11:07 (2)
1:45 (3)
14:31 (2)
3:24 (3)
16:50 (2)
2:19 (2)
18:43 (2)
1:53 (1)
19:15 (2)
32 (1)
19:14  Niilo Ojanaho
3   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:14 (1)
8:37 (3)
7:23 (4)
9:18 (3)
41 (8)
11:14 (3)
1:56 (6)
14:39 (3)
3:25 (5)
17:23 (3)
2:44 (9)
19:20 (3)
1:57 (2)
19:57 (3)
37 (9)
19:56  Aaro Lampinen
4   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:26 (8)
8:54 (5)
7:28 (5)
9:29 (5)
35 (4)
11:47 (4)
2:18 (7)
15:34 (5)
3:47 (7)
18:09 (5)
2:35 (7)
20:11 (4)
2:02 (4)
20:45 (4)
34 (4)
20:43  Aapo Viippola
5   Elmeri Toivanen
Delta
1:24 (6)
9:32 (8)
8:08 (7)
10:06 (7)
34 (3)
11:58 (5)
1:52 (5)
15:16 (4)
3:18 (1)
17:38 (4)
2:22 (3)
20:32 (5)
2:54 (11)
21:07 (5)
35 (7)
21:06  Elmeri Toivanen
6   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:24 (6)
8:31 (2)
7:07 (3)
9:00 (2)
29 (1)
12:05 (6)
3:05 (8)
15:54 (6)
3:49 (8)
18:26 (6)
2:32 (5)
20:43 (6)
2:17 (8)
21:20 (6)
37 (9)
21:19  Roni-Ville Rissanen
7   Mitri Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:21 (4)
9:56 (9)
8:35 (9)
10:40 (9)
44 (12)
12:22 (7)
1:42 (2)
16:00 (7)
3:38 (6)
18:28 (7)
2:28 (4)
20:43 (6)
2:15 (6)
21:23 (7)
40 (12)
21:24  Mitri Tuomala
8   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
1:18 (2)
9:31 (7)
8:13 (8)
10:10 (8)
39 (7)
14:02 (9)
3:52 (10)
17:26 (9)
3:24 (3)
19:59 (8)
2:33 (6)
21:56 (8)
1:57 (2)
22:30 (8)
34 (4)
22:28  Antti Saarela
9   Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:04 (11)
10:47 (11)
8:43 (10)
11:25 (11)
38 (5)
13:16 (8)
1:51 (4)
17:25 (8)
4:09 (9)
20:32 (9)
3:07 (11)
22:59 (9)
2:27 (10)
23:34 (9)
35 (7)
23:33  Pyry Stevander
10   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
1:29 (9)
10:19 (10)
8:50 (11)
10:57 (10)
38 (5)
14:11 (10)
3:14 (9)
18:36 (10)
4:25 (10)
21:18 (10)
2:42 (8)
23:33 (10)
2:15 (6)
24:06 (10)
33 (3)
24:06  Pyry Hyppölä
11   Joni Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
1:20 (3)
9:11 (6)
7:51 (6)
9:54 (6)
43 (10)
-
-
21:00 (11)
-
23:46 (11)
2:46 (10)
25:59 (11)
2:13 (5)
26:33 (11)
34 (4)
26:32  Joni Hemminki
12   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:47 (10)
12:40 (12)
10:53 (12)
13:23 (12)
43 (10)
17:31 (11)
4:08 (11)
22:41 (12)
5:10 (11)
26:12 (12)
3:31 (12)
29:20 (12)
3:08 (12)
29:58 (12)
38 (11)
29:57  Juho Määttä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English