Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012

H18 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:50 (2)
3:02 (2)
1:12 (3)
3:24 (2)
22 (1)
4:28 (2)
1:04 (1)
6:10 (1)
1:42 (2)
6:47 (2)
37 (4)
7:06 (2)
19 (2)
8:26 (1)
1:20 (1)
8:53 (1)
27 (3)
9:09 (1)
16 (1)
9:09  Misa Tuomala
2   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:46 (1)
2:42 (1)
56 (1)
3:10 (1)
28 (3)
4:17 (1)
1:07 (2)
6:12 (2)
1:55 (3)
6:46 (1)
34 (1)
7:03 (1)
17 (1)
8:30 (2)
1:27 (3)
8:56 (2)
26 (1)
9:12 (2)
16 (1)
9:10  Santeri Aikio
3   Aleksi Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:13 (7)
3:27 (4)
1:14 (4)
3:55 (3)
28 (3)
5:03 (3)
1:08 (3)
6:44 (3)
1:41 (1)
7:25 (3)
41 (5)
7:46 (3)
21 (3)
9:11 (3)
1:25 (2)
9:37 (3)
26 (1)
9:53 (3)
16 (1)
9:53  Aleksi Karppinen
4   Seppo Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:17 (8)
3:41 (6)
1:24 (7)
4:07 (5)
26 (2)
5:25 (4)
1:18 (7)
7:29 (4)
2:04 (5)
8:10 (5)
41 (5)
8:31 (5)
21 (3)
10:08 (4)
1:37 (4)
10:48 (4)
40 (11)
11:09 (4)
21 (11)
11:07  Seppo Väyrynen
5   Olli Hiitola
Oulaisten Taru
2:11 (6)
3:37 (5)
1:26 (8)
4:06 (4)
29 (6)
5:25 (4)
1:19 (8)
7:33 (5)
2:08 (7)
8:07 (4)
34 (1)
8:30 (4)
23 (7)
10:25 (5)
1:55 (8)
10:53 (5)
28 (4)
11:11 (5)
18 (4)
11:10  Olli Hiitola
6   Jaakko Jutila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:46 (10)
4:06 (9)
1:20 (6)
4:35 (8)
29 (6)
6:06 (8)
1:31 (10)
8:06 (7)
2:00 (4)
8:57 (7)
51 (10)
9:18 (7)
21 (3)
11:04 (6)
1:46 (6)
11:34 (6)
30 (6)
11:54 (6)
20 (9)
11:52  Jaakko Jutila
7   Niko Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:59 (3)
3:08 (3)
1:09 (2)
4:22 (7)
1:14 (12)
5:38 (6)
1:16 (5)
7:56 (6)
2:18 (10)
8:47 (6)
51 (10)
9:11 (6)
24 (8)
11:15 (8)
2:04 (10)
11:47 (7)
32 (8)
12:06 (7)
19 (7)
12:05  Niko Herttuainen
8   Tomi Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:17 (8)
4:00 (8)
1:43 (9)
4:39 (9)
39 (11)
6:10 (9)
1:31 (10)
8:21 (8)
2:11 (8)
9:08 (9)
47 (9)
9:34 (9)
26 (10)
11:14 (7)
1:40 (5)
11:47 (7)
33 (9)
12:07 (8)
20 (9)
12:06  Tomi Pitkänen
9   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
3:27 (11)
4:41 (10)
1:14 (4)
5:09 (10)
28 (3)
6:20 (10)
1:11 (4)
8:26 (9)
2:06 (6)
9:02 (8)
36 (3)
9:24 (8)
22 (6)
11:27 (9)
2:03 (9)
11:56 (9)
29 (5)
12:14 (9)
18 (4)
12:13  Matti Linna
10   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:00 (4)
5:05 (11)
3:05 (12)
5:35 (11)
30 (8)
6:52 (11)
1:17 (6)
9:03 (10)
2:11 (8)
9:44 (10)
41 (5)
10:08 (10)
24 (8)
12:01 (10)
1:53 (7)
12:31 (10)
30 (6)
12:49 (10)
18 (4)
12:49  Lari-Antti Rissanen
11   Peetu Mattola
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:02 (5)
3:49 (7)
1:47 (10)
4:19 (6)
30 (8)
5:39 (7)
1:20 (9)
10:19 (11)
4:40 (12)
11:04 (11)
45 (8)
11:37 (11)
33 (12)
13:51 (11)
2:14 (11)
14:24 (11)
33 (9)
14:43 (11)
19 (7)
14:42  Peetu Mattola
12   Rasmus Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:55 (12)
6:18 (12)
2:23 (11)
6:56 (12)
38 (10)
8:54 (12)
1:58 (12)
12:11 (12)
3:17 (11)
13:30 (12)
1:19 (12)
13:59 (12)
29 (11)
16:25 (12)
2:26 (12)
17:08 (12)
43 (12)
17:30 (12)
22 (12)
17:28  Rasmus Gustafsson
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English