Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012

H60 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
1:40 (1)
2:09 (1)
29 (1)
2:52 (1)
43 (3)
4:36 (1)
1:44 (1)
6:16 (1)
1:40 (6)
7:08 (1)
52 (3)
7:51 (1)
43 (1)
9:11 (1)
1:20 (1)
9:40 (1)
29 (1)
9:58 (1)
18 (1)
9:56  Seppo Ollikainen
2   Jouko Vääränen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:55 (4)
2:31 (3)
36 (4)
3:14 (2)
43 (3)
5:07 (2)
1:53 (3)
6:44 (2)
1:37 (4)
7:33 (2)
49 (1)
8:17 (2)
44 (3)
10:04 (2)
1:47 (8)
10:39 (2)
35 (12)
11:03 (2)
24 (17)
11:03  Jouko Vääränen
3   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:00 (9)
2:36 (7)
36 (4)
3:24 (7)
48 (9)
5:19 (4)
1:55 (5)
6:52 (3)
1:33 (3)
7:44 (3)
52 (3)
8:32 (3)
48 (7)
10:22 (3)
1:50 (11)
10:55 (3)
33 (7)
11:16 (3)
21 (8)
11:17  Markku Pietikäinen
4   Rauno Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:51 (2)
2:28 (2)
37 (6)
3:22 (4)
54 (16)
5:15 (3)
1:53 (3)
7:08 (6)
1:53 (14)
8:00 (6)
52 (3)
8:48 (6)
48 (7)
10:31 (5)
1:43 (7)
11:01 (4)
30 (2)
11:20 (4)
19 (3)
11:19  Rauno Vanhalakka
5   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:33 (18)
3:10 (17)
37 (6)
3:56 (16)
46 (6)
5:42 (11)
1:46 (2)
7:14 (8)
1:32 (2)
8:06 (7)
52 (3)
8:58 (7)
52 (12)
10:29 (4)
1:31 (3)
11:03 (5)
34 (10)
11:22 (5)
19 (3)
11:22  Raimo Hyyryläinen
6   Timo Koutaniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:53 (3)
2:39 (9)
46 (19)
3:26 (9)
47 (8)
5:22 (6)
1:56 (6)
7:05 (4)
1:43 (9)
7:57 (5)
52 (3)
8:43 (5)
46 (4)
10:42 (6)
1:59 (15)
11:13 (6)
31 (4)
11:34 (6)
21 (8)
11:33  Timo Koutaniemi
7   Heikki Saarinen
SOC
1:55 (4)
2:39 (9)
44 (18)
3:21 (3)
42 (2)
5:26 (7)
2:05 (10)
7:05 (4)
1:39 (5)
7:56 (4)
51 (2)
8:39 (4)
43 (1)
10:49 (7)
2:10 (18)
11:25 (7)
36 (16)
11:43 (7)
18 (1)
11:43  Heikki Saarinen
8   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
1:57 (6)
2:38 (8)
41 (13)
3:22 (4)
44 (5)
5:29 (8)
2:07 (12)
7:35 (10)
2:06 (15)
8:28 (9)
53 (8)
9:21 (9)
53 (13)
11:09 (8)
1:48 (9)
11:42 (8)
33 (7)
12:04 (8)
22 (15)
12:02  Martti Köngäs
9   Kjell Sandström
SWE
2:20 (17)
3:03 (16)
43 (16)
3:49 (14)
46 (6)
5:59 (14)
2:10 (15)
7:41 (12)
1:42 (8)
8:52 (12)
1:11 (17)
9:39 (11)
47 (5)
11:15 (9)
1:36 (4)
11:50 (9)
35 (12)
12:11 (9)
21 (8)
12:10  Kjell Sandström
10   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
2:12 (14)
2:51 (13)
39 (10)
3:47 (13)
56 (17)
5:55 (13)
2:08 (13)
7:42 (13)
1:47 (11)
8:38 (10)
56 (11)
9:29 (10)
51 (11)
11:25 (11)
1:56 (14)
11:59 (10)
34 (10)
12:19 (10)
20 (5)
12:17  Ossi Lakkala
11   Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
2:03 (12)
2:46 (12)
43 (16)
3:36 (12)
50 (13)
5:46 (12)
2:10 (15)
7:26 (9)
1:40 (6)
8:24 (8)
58 (13)
9:17 (8)
53 (13)
11:20 (10)
2:03 (17)
11:59 (10)
39 (19)
12:23 (11)
24 (17)
12:22  Pekka Liukkala
12   Seppo Keltamäki
Ylä-Savon Rasti
3:32 (21)
4:07 (21)
35 (3)
4:45 (19)
38 (1)
6:51 (17)
2:06 (11)
8:22 (16)
1:31 (1)
9:17 (14)
55 (10)
10:04 (12)
47 (5)
11:42 (12)
1:38 (6)
12:13 (12)
31 (4)
12:34 (12)
21 (8)
12:33  Seppo Keltamäki
13   Eero Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:00 (9)
2:40 (11)
40 (11)
3:33 (11)
53 (15)
5:31 (10)
1:58 (8)
7:49 (14)
2:18 (20)
9:27 (15)
1:38 (21)
10:29 (16)
1:02 (17)
12:05 (14)
1:36 (4)
12:36 (13)
31 (4)
12:56 (13)
20 (5)
12:55  Eero Viitasaari
14   Hans Ylipää
SeskaröIF
2:14 (16)
2:56 (14)
42 (14)
3:55 (15)
59 (20)
6:08 (15)
2:13 (20)
7:53 (15)
1:45 (10)
8:54 (13)
1:01 (14)
10:09 (13)
1:15 (20)
12:03 (13)
1:54 (13)
12:38 (14)
35 (12)
13:00 (14)
22 (15)
12:59  Hans Ylipää
15   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:57 (6)
2:34 (4)
37 (6)
3:23 (6)
49 (12)
5:19 (4)
1:56 (6)
7:09 (7)
1:50 (13)
9:34 (16)
2:25 (22)
10:24 (15)
50 (9)
12:25 (15)
2:01 (16)
12:55 (15)
30 (2)
13:15 (15)
20 (5)
13:14  Unto Virkkula
16   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
1:58 (8)
2:35 (6)
37 (6)
3:31 (10)
56 (17)
5:29 (8)
1:58 (8)
7:40 (11)
2:11 (18)
8:48 (11)
1:08 (16)
10:12 (14)
1:24 (21)
12:53 (16)
2:41 (21)
13:32 (16)
39 (19)
13:53 (16)
21 (8)
13:51  Kullervo Torikka
17   Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:03 (12)
3:46 (18)
1:43 (22)
4:42 (18)
56 (17)
6:52 (18)
2:10 (15)
9:01 (17)
2:09 (16)
10:15 (17)
1:14 (19)
11:05 (17)
50 (9)
13:27 (17)
2:22 (20)
14:02 (17)
35 (12)
14:23 (17)
21 (8)
14:21  Hannu Karstunen
18   Tapani Pöllänen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:04 (19)
3:46 (18)
42 (14)
4:53 (21)
1:07 (21)
7:04 (20)
2:11 (19)
9:16 (18)
2:12 (19)
10:17 (18)
1:01 (14)
12:21 (20)
2:04 (22)
13:46 (18)
1:25 (2)
14:24 (18)
38 (17)
14:51 (18)
27 (22)
14:51  Tapani Pöllänen
19   Matts Engvall
SWE
2:12 (14)
3:01 (15)
49 (20)
4:28 (17)
1:27 (22)
6:38 (16)
2:10 (15)
10:07 (20)
3:29 (22)
11:03 (19)
56 (11)
11:59 (18)
56 (15)
13:47 (19)
1:48 (9)
14:31 (19)
44 (22)
14:56 (19)
25 (20)
14:55  Matts Engvall
20   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:02 (11)
2:34 (4)
32 (2)
3:24 (7)
50 (13)
9:16 (21)
5:52 (22)
11:05 (21)
1:49 (12)
11:59 (21)
54 (9)
12:55 (21)
56 (15)
15:16 (20)
2:21 (19)
15:49 (20)
33 (7)
16:10 (20)
21 (8)
16:09  Mauri Tolvanen
21   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:22 (20)
4:02 (20)
40 (11)
4:50 (20)
48 (9)
6:58 (19)
2:08 (13)
9:47 (19)
2:49 (21)
11:03 (19)
1:16 (20)
12:15 (19)
1:12 (19)
15:57 (21)
3:42 (22)
16:36 (21)
39 (19)
17:00 (21)
24 (17)
16:58  Juhani Tarvainen
22   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
3:45 (22)
4:39 (22)
54 (21)
5:27 (22)
48 (9)
9:51 (22)
4:24 (21)
12:01 (22)
2:10 (17)
13:12 (22)
1:11 (17)
14:19 (22)
1:07 (18)
16:09 (22)
1:50 (11)
16:47 (22)
38 (17)
17:13 (22)
26 (21)
17:12  Martti Lappalainen
   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
2:12
2:52
40
3:50
58
-
-
6:34
-
-
-
4:33
-
7:29
2:56
7:58
29
8:19
21
disk  Jussi Köykkä
   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Pauli Toropainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English