Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012

H65 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Pertti Ahtiainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:41 (2)
2:37 (2)
56 (2)
3:49 (1)
1:12 (1)
5:32 (1)
1:43 (2)
7:16 (1)
1:44 (3)
8:07 (1)
51 (3)
9:33 (1)
1:26 (3)
10:05 (1)
32 (6)
10:25 (1)
20 (1)
10:24  Pertti Ahtiainen
2   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
2:14 (15)
3:17 (12)
1:03 (7)
4:42 (9)
1:25 (4)
6:25 (6)
1:43 (2)
7:57 (2)
1:32 (1)
8:46 (2)
49 (1)
10:14 (2)
1:28 (4)
10:45 (2)
31 (4)
11:05 (2)
20 (1)
11:03  Paavo Inkinen
3   Mauno Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:45 (3)
2:40 (3)
55 (1)
4:17 (3)
1:37 (9)
6:12 (4)
1:55 (9)
8:00 (4)
1:48 (5)
8:54 (4)
54 (6)
10:31 (3)
1:37 (6)
11:05 (3)
34 (10)
11:26 (3)
21 (5)
11:25  Mauno Korhonen
4   Pekka Ravattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:47 (5)
2:57 (6)
1:10 (10)
4:23 (4)
1:26 (5)
6:15 (5)
1:52 (6)
8:12 (5)
1:57 (9)
9:16 (5)
1:04 (12)
10:39 (4)
1:23 (1)
11:13 (4)
34 (10)
11:34 (4)
21 (5)
11:34  Pekka Ravattinen
4   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:39 (1)
2:36 (1)
57 (3)
4:32 (6)
1:56 (15)
6:11 (3)
1:39 (1)
7:59 (3)
1:48 (5)
8:53 (3)
54 (6)
10:45 (5)
1:52 (11)
11:14 (5)
29 (1)
11:35 (5)
21 (5)
11:34  Mauno Hanhela
6   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:51 (6)
2:48 (4)
57 (3)
4:03 (2)
1:15 (2)
5:48 (2)
1:45 (4)
8:25 (6)
2:37 (18)
9:18 (7)
53 (5)
10:46 (6)
1:28 (4)
11:19 (6)
33 (8)
11:41 (6)
22 (12)
11:40  Leo Jokinen
7   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:03 (11)
3:09 (9)
1:06 (8)
4:33 (7)
1:24 (3)
6:34 (8)
2:01 (14)
8:27 (7)
1:53 (7)
9:16 (5)
49 (1)
11:09 (7)
1:53 (12)
11:42 (7)
33 (8)
12:03 (7)
21 (5)
12:02  Antero Varjonen
8   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:03 (11)
3:22 (13)
1:19 (14)
4:56 (10)
1:34 (8)
6:44 (10)
1:48 (5)
8:50 (10)
2:06 (13)
9:46 (8)
56 (10)
11:24 (8)
1:38 (7)
11:54 (8)
30 (3)
12:14 (8)
20 (1)
12:14  Vesa Herttuainen
9   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:53 (8)
2:52 (5)
59 (5)
4:33 (7)
1:41 (11)
6:33 (7)
2:00 (13)
8:37 (8)
2:04 (11)
10:12 (10)
1:35 (18)
11:35 (9)
1:23 (1)
12:09 (9)
34 (10)
12:30 (9)
21 (5)
12:31  Severi Halkosaari
10   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
2:07 (14)
3:31 (14)
1:24 (15)
5:11 (12)
1:40 (10)
7:10 (12)
1:59 (12)
8:55 (11)
1:45 (4)
9:50 (9)
55 (9)
11:37 (10)
1:47 (10)
12:13 (10)
36 (15)
12:35 (10)
22 (12)
12:34  Måns Åkerblom
11   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
2:04 (13)
3:15 (11)
1:11 (11)
4:58 (11)
1:43 (12)
7:04 (11)
2:06 (15)
9:16 (12)
2:12 (15)
10:22 (12)
1:06 (14)
12:17 (11)
1:55 (13)
12:52 (11)
35 (13)
13:16 (11)
24 (17)
13:13  Oiva Kaasalainen
12   Jussi Viitasaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:52 (7)
3:01 (8)
1:09 (9)
5:41 (14)
2:40 (16)
7:37 (14)
1:56 (11)
9:20 (13)
1:43 (2)
10:22 (12)
1:02 (11)
12:49 (12)
2:27 (16)
13:20 (12)
31 (4)
13:43 (12)
23 (15)
13:41  Jussi Viitasaari
13   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY
1:59 (10)
2:59 (7)
1:00 (6)
4:26 (5)
1:27 (6)
6:37 (9)
2:11 (17)
8:41 (9)
2:04 (11)
10:13 (11)
1:32 (17)
12:56 (13)
2:43 (17)
13:28 (13)
32 (6)
13:49 (13)
21 (5)
13:48  Kalevi Tapaninaho
14   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
2:26 (16)
3:54 (16)
1:28 (17)
5:37 (13)
1:43 (12)
7:32 (13)
1:55 (9)
9:47 (14)
2:15 (16)
11:04 (14)
1:17 (15)
13:05 (14)
2:01 (15)
13:47 (14)
42 (18)
14:08 (14)
21 (5)
14:06  Jouko Määttä
15   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:27 (17)
3:44 (15)
1:17 (13)
6:36 (16)
2:52 (17)
8:48 (16)
2:12 (18)
10:50 (15)
2:02 (10)
11:55 (16)
1:05 (13)
13:39 (15)
1:44 (9)
14:08 (15)
29 (1)
14:28 (15)
20 (1)
14:26  Kimmo Kettunen
16   Stig Sundqvist
OK Botnia
1:53 (8)
5:43 (18)
3:50 (18)
7:11 (18)
1:28 (7)
9:05 (18)
1:54 (7)
11:13 (18)
2:08 (14)
12:07 (17)
54 (6)
13:46 (16)
1:39 (8)
14:24 (16)
38 (16)
14:47 (16)
23 (15)
14:45  Stig Sundqvist
17   Pentti Mikkola
Rastikarhut
3:33 (18)
4:48 (17)
1:15 (12)
6:33 (15)
1:45 (14)
8:41 (15)
2:08 (16)
11:05 (17)
2:24 (17)
12:31 (18)
1:26 (16)
14:26 (17)
1:55 (13)
15:04 (17)
38 (16)
15:28 (17)
24 (17)
15:26  Pentti Mikkola
18   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:46 (4)
3:10 (10)
1:24 (15)
7:07 (17)
3:57 (18)
9:01 (17)
1:54 (7)
10:57 (16)
1:56 (8)
11:49 (15)
52 (4)
14:45 (18)
2:56 (18)
15:20 (18)
35 (13)
15:42 (18)
22 (12)
15:42  Antero Karvinen
19   Markku Tunturi
Valkeakosken Haka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:56  Markku Tunturi
   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
3:54
-
6:28
2:34
8:18
1:50
-
-
10:27
-
12:12
1:45
12:51
39
13:13
22
disk  Jukka Savolainen
   Asko Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:54
3:04
1:10
-
-
6:54
-
9:03
2:09
10:31
1:28
13:11
2:40
13:59
48
14:22
23
disk  Asko Kujala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English