39. Pääkaupunkijuoksu ja 25. No Smoking kävely 30.9.2012

Puolimaraton miehet 45

Startlista

311Reima Päivinen13:15:00   311
1012Ari AlkioAMER SPORTS SUOMI OY13:15:00   1012
1018Juha AntikainenTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00   1018
1040John CottamTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00   1040
1043Suvash DeyHelsingin Energia13:15:00   1043
1048Markus EklundPuiU13:15:00   1048
1055Riku ErkkiläTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00   1055
1063Reima FlyktmanVantaa13:15:00   1063
1085Jari HasselHelsinki13:15:00   1085
1099Elina HeinonenTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00   1099
1107Kari HellmanHeltech13:15:00   1107
1108Kimmo HennoEspoo13:15:00   1108
1115Jouni HiltunenVihti13:15:00   1115
1120Jarmo HimankaNurmijärvi13:15:00   1120
1135Timo HujanenKELA13:15:00   1135
1147Arto HälikkäVantaa13:15:00   1147
1155Petri HöytöISS Juoksukoulu13:15:00   1155
1158Juha IivonenFira oy13:15:00   1158
1162Eero ImmonenCIMR13:15:00   1162
1167Harri IsoherranenFira oy13:15:00   1167
1201Jorma KanervaTeliaSonera13:15:00   1201
1251Juha KomulainenHelsinki13:15:00   1251
1275Olli KotilainenFira oy13:15:00   1275
1287kari KurronwnNotava oy13:15:00   1287
1304Keijo KääriäinenHelsinki13:15:00   1304
1317Jukka LaitinenFinavia Oyj13:15:00   1317
1325Vesa LappiBandits13:15:00   1325
1326Jyrki LassilaEndurance13:15:00   1326
1329Jarmo LaukkanenVantaa13:15:00   1329
1339Olli LehtoaroSponda Oyj13:15:00   1339
1366Reijo LuhtalaHäjyt13:15:00   1366
1393Johanna SaarinenHelsinki13:15:00   738
1415Esko MäkeläAktia13:15:00   1415
1422Pasi NenonenFysioterapia P&P13:15:00   1422
1423Veli-Heikki NevalainenHelsinki13:15:00   1423
1459Mika PaakkanenKeva13:15:00   1459
1476Ari PaukkuHelsingin Jyry13:15:00   1476
1477Vesa PekkalaNaula-Klubi13:15:00   1477
1486Aapo PeltoniemiSipoo13:15:00   1486
1495Esko PeuraHelsinki13:15:00   1495
1513Peter PratschAlipa Oy13:15:00   1513
1515Jouni PunkkiHelsinki13:15:00   1515
1519Jukka PuurtinenHelsinki13:15:00   1519
1526Antti RantalaVantaa13:15:00   1526
1528Ari RantamaaKiinteistö-Tapiola Oy13:15:00   1528
1541Simon RiesenSchweizerklub Finnland13:15:00   1541
1556Henri RyhänenHelsinki13:15:00   1556
1563Heikki RäisänenMasalan Kisa13:15:00   1563
1565Vesa RämöKerava13:15:00   1565
1572Mika SaarinenRajan urheilijat ry13:15:00   1572
1580Jussi RaussiEspoo13:15:00   1580
1583Jukka SalminenHelsinki13:15:00   1583
1615Magnus SimonsEspoo13:15:00   1615
1624Pekka SormunenHelsingin vihreät13:15:00   1624
1646Jussi TalsiKapiolani13:15:00   1646
1653Timo TaulavuoriHelsingin kaupunki13:15:00   1653
1669Timo TilusVantaa13:15:00   1669
1675Juha ToimelaPanelian Raikas13:15:00   1675
1676Hannu TolvanenSibelius-Akatemia13:15:00   1676
1678Juha ToivonenVantaa13:15:00   1678
1684Esko TorstiKillerit13:15:00   1684
1694Isto TurpeinenISS Juoksukoulu13:15:00   1694
1704Kenneth UddIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:15:00   1704
1707Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat13:15:00   1707
1708Jyrki VaahermaTeliaSonera13:15:00   1708
1712Timo VakkilaHelsinki13:15:00   1712
1716Heikki ValmuHelsinki13:15:00   1716
1726Pasi VentoEspoo13:15:00   1726
1740Mikko VuorikoskiTrafi13:15:00   1740
1743Markku VälilahtiTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00   1743
1746Timo VäyrynenFinavia Oyj13:15:00   1746
1747Ilpo VäänänenSanomain kerho13:15:00   1747
1759Kaarlo HalinenHelsinki13:15:00   1759
1762Harri HedgrenLIV13:15:00   1762
1772Esa KiiskinenTeam Intersport13:15:00   1772
1778Keijo KääriäinenHelsinki13:15:00   1778
1779Veli-Pekka LahtelaHelsinki13:15:00   1779
1787Matti MettäläTeam Intersport13:15:00   1787
1803Marko StrömLIV13:15:00   1803
1806Raimo TaulanneLIV13:15:00   1806
1833Pasi HakalaOp-Palvelut13:15:00   1833
1840Jouko LaihosolaHelsinki13:15:00   1840
1842Marko LouevuoVantaa13:15:00   1842
1848Ahti TerhemaaOp-Palvelut13:15:00   1848
1849Esko TolonenOp-Palvelut13:15:00   1849
1862Seppo KatilainenUlkoasiainministeriö13:15:00   1862
1886Jyrki KauppinenHelsinki13:15:00   1886
1947Matti NiemiHelsinki13:15:00   1947
1954Timo TianenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu13:15:00   1954
1963Pasi LyytikäinenHelsinki13:15:00   1963
1968Torkel Tallqvist13:15:00   1968
1970Tapio Heikkilä13:15:00   1970
1978Pekka ViitaTeam Active13:15:00   1978
1983Tom BlomqvistHelsinki13:15:00   1983
1987Harri Sippola13:15:00   1987
1989Pasi RopponenMaununnevan Urheilijat13:15:00   1989
2000Pasi HyyryläinenEspoo13:15:00   2000
2002Ari LahdenkauppiTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:15:00   2002
2003Jyri LahtinenHelsingin Triathlon13:15:00   2003
2015Harri Tikkamäki13:15:00   2015
2038Mika KaplinKafa13:15:00   2038
2045Jussi PeltolaNokia Siemens Networks13:15:00   2045
2050Juha Ruusu13:15:00   2050
2056Tarmo NuutinenSipoo13:15:00   2056
2057Kimmo JaakkolaErgi Oy13:15:00   2057
2078Jouni AhonenHaagan Dynamo13:15:00   2078
2079Kalevi HyppönenGym-Park13:15:00   2079
2093Laucin Abelouah13:15:00   2093
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English