39. Pääkaupunkijuoksu ja 25. No Smoking kävely 30.9.2012

Vartti miehet

Startlista

2Petri AlankoSibelius-Akatemia13:00:00   2
4Antti AlilaHelsinki13:00:00   4
5Risto AndbergSuomen akatemia13:00:00   5
8Aleksi AvelaHelsinki13:00:00   8
11Mauri BäckströmFinavia Oyj13:00:00   11
14KIM ERIKSSONVantaa13:00:00   14
16Kai ErlundMaununnevan maantiekiitäjät13:00:00   16
20Nico FischerSmartum Oy13:00:00   20
21Niklas FredVantaa13:00:00   21
25Rauno HakulinenHelsinki13:00:00   25
30Jari HartikainenFinavia Oyj13:00:00   30
33Markku HeikkalaLumon Suomi oy13:00:00   33
40Markus HerranenLumon Suomi oy13:00:00   40
44Tatu HinttulaRocla Oy13:00:00   44
47Thomas HjerpeSaanio & Riekkola Oy13:00:00   47
49Juha-Pekka HonkavaaraHelsinki13:00:00   49
50Kari HusuNurmijärvi13:00:00   50
51Markus HyvönenHelsinki13:00:00   51
54Laura HänninenHelsinki13:00:00   54
59Raimo Jauhiainen13:00:00   59
60Juha JohanssonRyhmä Rapakunto13:00:00   60
64Anssi KaarnalehtoHelsinki13:00:00   64
66Sami KaipainenFinavia Oyj13:00:00   66
67Jani KallioLumon Suomi oy13:00:00   67
69Juho KankareÅbo13:00:00   69
72Esa KatajamäkiFinavia Oyj13:00:00   72
76Jukka KeroJ4 Economics13:00:00   76
78Pontus KihlmanHelsinki13:00:00   78
79Toni KivinenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   79
82Terho KolehmainenEspoo13:00:00   82
83Kimmo KoponenLumon Suomi oy13:00:00   83
86jari KorkiamäkiEspoo13:00:00   86
88Janne KouriRocla Oy13:00:00   88
90Matti KreanderRyhmä Rapakunto13:00:00   90
93Markkku KulomäkiSKH-Isännöinti Oy13:00:00   93
95Andreij KurkelaVantaa13:00:00   95
96Yrjö KurkelaHelsinki13:00:00   96
99Harri LaakkonenHelsinki13:00:00   99
103Mikko LappalainenItella13:00:00   103
104Johannes LehtonenLumon Suomi oy13:00:00   104
106Tage LemströmIP-0813:00:00   106
109Kai LindbergMetropolia AMK13:00:00   109
110Akseli LinnanenRoku Records13:00:00   110
112Tuomo LukkarinenSibelius-Akatemia13:00:00   112
113Markus LähdesmäkiKeskuskauppakamari13:00:00   113
117Toni MalinenFinavia Oyj13:00:00   117
121Tuomo MateroSibelius-Akatemia13:00:00   121
125Veikko MiettinenTakapajulan Kisa13:00:00   125
127Antti MurtoRocla Oy13:00:00   127
128Aimo MyllymäkiTampere13:00:00   128
129Pekka MyllynenTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   129
130Jani MähönenRocla Oy13:00:00   130
135Keijo MökkönenHelsinki13:00:00   135
140Lauri NordbergEi ole13:00:00   140
141Jarmo NukarinenHelsingin seurakuntayhtymä13:00:00   141
143Ari NymanEspoo13:00:00   143
144Harri NäppäriSporttiveteraanit13:00:00   144
146Jani PalomäkiLumon Suomi oy13:00:00   146
151Ari PaunonenJuoksija-Lehti13:00:00   151
152Marko PekkanenVV-Auto Helsinki13:00:00   152
153Joni PekkanenFinavia Oyj13:00:00   153
155Mika PeltoniemiHelsinki13:00:00   155
156Aki PennanenTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:00:00   156
159Vesa PesonenHelsingin Jyry13:00:00   159
164Jari PihlajamäkiFINNMAP Infra13:00:00   164
171Eero PuolatieRocla Oy13:00:00   171
175Pauli RahikainenHelsinki13:00:00   175
178Jari RautioPlexPress Oy13:00:00   178
185Risto RuuskaKeskuskauppakamari13:00:00   185
188Harri SaariPlexPress Oy13:00:00   188
191Pasi SairanenSmartum Oy13:00:00   191
192Juha SalminenPUS13:00:00   192
195Jukka SalonenHelsinki13:00:00   195
201Mikko SeppänenHelsinki13:00:00   201
204Kari SihvonenSporttiveteraanit13:00:00   204
205Lauri SimonenLumon Suomi oy13:00:00   205
207Jukka SirénJärvenpää13:00:00   207
208Martin SlotteTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:00:00   208
210Martti SovioFiskars Oyj Abp13:00:00   210
214Mika suominenVantaa13:00:00   214
215iiro suominenVantaa13:00:00   215
216Jukka SutinenSaanio & Riekkola Oy13:00:00   216
218Kari SuvantoJärvenpää13:00:00   218
222Ossi TasalaLumon Suomi oy13:00:00   222
223Aarno TenhunenDelfoi Oy13:00:00   223
224Veikko ToivonenFinavia Oyj13:00:00   224
226Jorma TonteriFinavia Oyj13:00:00   226
227Voitto TorniainenHartela13:00:00   227
230Jaakko TurunenHelsinki13:00:00   230
232Petri UkkolaTresor13:00:00   232
242MATTI VUORIOJärvenpää13:00:00   242
245Jyrki KarvinenToimittaja13:00:00   245
249Toivo KannasHelsinki13:00:00   249
250Vesa KorhonenMNK13:00:00   250
251Veikko KuuselaLIV13:00:00   251
254Kari MakkonenHelsinki13:00:00   254
255Mikko RamsiLIV13:00:00   255
256Janne ViloEltel Networks oy13:00:00   256
260Jari VäyrynenRealco Oy13:00:00   260
261Tomi LoimulahtiRealco Oy13:00:00   261
263Timo JääskeläinenEspoo13:00:00   263
264Pete MorrisEspoo13:00:00   264
265Luukas OllikkalaKerava13:00:00   265
266Sami OllikkalaKerava13:00:00   266
268Jari AirolaEspoo13:00:00   268
269Petteri AirolaEspoo13:00:00   269
270Risto HeinonenHelsinki13:00:00   270
273Jyrki MerjamaaHelsinki13:00:00   273
277Antti HarveJokela13:00:00   277
279Aarno PelkonenCA Finlandia Torrevieja13:00:00   279
281Antti RytsäläJokela13:00:00   281
284Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat13:00:00   284
287Jarmo HirvonenHelsingin Nykyaikaiset 5-otteli13:00:00   287
290Juha MattsonSymbioosi13:00:00   290
292Jarmo LehtolaHelsinki13:00:00   292
293Jorma LaineHelsinki13:00:00   293
294Jarmo RautioHelsinki13:00:00   294
300Mikko LankiCA Finlandia Torrevieja13:00:00   300
305Vesa KokkonenImatran Urheilijat13:00:00   305
306Harri KarjalainenHelsinki13:00:00   306
307Antti LeinoHelsinki13:00:00   307
308Ilmari LämsäBilia Oy13:00:00   308
309Ari Räsänen13:00:00   309
310Paco GrundströmBJJ Center13:00:00   310
313Pekka Salimäki13:00:00   313
316Robin NybergHistorikerföreningen Kleio13:00:00   316
319Esa Vähä-PeltomäkiViipurin Urheilijat13:00:00   319
320Reijo GirsenSporttiveteraanit13:00:00   320
323Jaakko Saarinen13:00:00   323
324Kent Wilska13:00:00   324
326Jouko MetsiTapanilan Erä13:00:00   326
327Petri HämäläinenHelsingin Jyry13:00:00   327
328Antti ValpasEtelä-Karjalan Keskusairaala13:00:00   328
331Tomi SinisaariDozen Strings13:00:00   331
333Tapani KyrkiTerveystalo13:00:00   333
334Riku HeinonenHelsinki13:00:00   334
340Jaakko LeinonenYlikNM13:00:00   340
343Petri Fonsen13:00:00   343
344Hannu Mäkelä13:00:00   344
345Keijo Elomaa13:00:00   345
346Alpo Saunamäki13:00:00   346
353Janne LaineEspoon Tapiot13:00:00   353
355Olli Kainulainen13:00:00   355
358Tuomas TeräsvuoriHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   358
359Nicolas FischerSmartum13:00:00   359
1026Jouko ArvolaISS Palvelut13:00:00   1026
1036André BriegertPrego Oy13:00:00   1036
1037Gijs BrunaCargotec Movers13:00:00   1037
1057Jouni EronenPrego Oy13:00:00   1057
1111Ilkka HiiroKlaukkala13:00:00   1111
1151Jukka OjalaPrego Oy13:00:00   1151
1252Tuomo KomulainenYIT Runners13:00:00   1252
1375Ilkka LähteenmäkiFinavia Oyj13:00:00   1375
1386Vesa MarjanenCargotec Movers13:00:00   1386
1440Marko NurmiMTV Media13:00:00   1440
1467Jari PalonenRaisio13:00:00   1467
1470Martti ParkkonenJyskä13:00:00   1470
1474Seppo PastilaTrafi13:00:00   1474
1489Teppo PerkinenYIT Runners13:00:00   1489
1500Ville PiggJärvenpää13:00:00   1500
1550Antti RopponenAs Oy Espoon Maksima13:00:00   1550
1578Tapio LeveelahtiSuunto Oy13:00:00   1578
1753Magnus ÖsterlundKy R. Österlund Kb13:00:00   1753
1754Tom ÖsterlundKy R. Österlund Kb13:00:00   1754
1776Eero HänninenLIV13:00:00   1776
1781Olli HaltiaLIV13:00:00   1781
1872Hannu SeppänenVantaa13:00:00   1872
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English